Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Sao Paulo191225321641
  2. Internacional191135271238
  3. Flamengo191144291537
  4. Gremio19103623836
  5. Atletico MG191063362633
  6. Palmeiras19946291533
  7. Corinthians19775221626
  8. Cruzeiro19775151626
  9. Fluminense19685192423
10. America MG19694182422
11. Bahia18567202322
12. Botafogo RJ19577182522
13. Santos FC19586212321
14. Chapecoense AF19469192621
15. Sport19595193020
16. Vasco da Gama16574212619
17. Vitoria195104203919
18. Atletico PR18486201918
19. Ceara18387112016
20. Parana Clube19311592514
Draws
25,24 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Origin of the goals : direct free kick
3,33 %