Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Flamengo1281321727
  2. Atletico MG12732241723
  3. Sao Paulo12615181123
  4. Internacional1262415822
  5. Gremio1252511520
  6. Palmeiras12534181119
  7. Sport12534151519
  8. Cruzeiro125438718
  9. Botafogo RJ12435161417
10. Corinthians1244412916
11. Vasco da Gama11443171815
12. Fluminense12462141714
13. America MG12462141814
14. Chapecoense AF12345141914
15. Santos FC11461141613
16. Vitoria12363162312
17. Bahia12363101712
18. Parana Clube1226471610
19. Atletico PR1227310159
20. Ceara120757185
Won by home team
46,29 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,70
Goals scored from the box area
61,50 %