Calendrier
1e journée |
---|
28/07/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Anderlecht | 2‑0 |
29/07/2023 | Eupen | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Charleroi | - | OH Louvain | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Genk | 0‑4 |
30/07/2023 | Antwerp | - | CS Bruges | 1‑0 |
30/07/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Courtrai | 3‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Bruges | - | Malines | 1‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Standard | 1‑0 |
2e journée |
---|
04/08/2023 | Standard | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Genk | - | Eupen | 0‑1 |
05/08/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Charleroi | 2‑0 |
05/08/2023 | OH Louvain | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Malines | - | La Gantoise | 0‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | Bruges | 0‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Courtrai | - | Saint-Trond | 0‑1 |
3e journée |
---|
11/08/2023 | Antwerp | - | Courtrai | 6‑0 |
12/08/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Malines | 1‑0 |
12/08/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | OH Louvain | 5‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Anderlecht | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Eupen | - | Bruges | 0‑5 |
13/08/2023 | Charleroi | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | La Gantoise | 1‑3 |
4e journée |
---|
18/08/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Antwerp | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Standard | - | CS Bruges | 0‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Malines | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 4‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Westerlo | 2‑1 |
20/08/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Saint-Trond | 2‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Genk | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Bruges | - | RWD Molenbeek | 7‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Courtrai | - | Eupen | 1‑3 |
5e journée |
---|
26/08/2023 | Westerlo | - | Malines | 2‑3 |
26/08/2023 | Eupen | - | OH Louvain | 3‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Courtrai | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | CS Bruges | 0‑2 |
27/08/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Charleroi | 2‑1 |
6e journée |
---|
01/09/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Courtrai | 3‑0 |
02/09/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Westerlo | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Malines | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
02/09/2023 | Standard | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Bruges | 2‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Antwerp | 2‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Genk | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Charleroi | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑1 |
7e journée |
---|
15/09/2023 | Westerlo | - | Antwerp | 0‑3 |
16/09/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | CS Bruges | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Genk | 0‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Bruges | - | Charleroi | 4‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Eupen | - | Standard | 1‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Courtrai | - | Anderlecht | 2‑2 |
17/09/2023 | OH Louvain | - | La Gantoise | 1‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Malines | 2‑0 |
8e journée |
---|
22/09/2023 | Standard | - | Westerlo | 0‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Charleroi | - | Courtrai | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Malines | - | OH Louvain | 1‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Antwerp | - | RWD Molenbeek | 0‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Genk | - | Saint-Trond | 3‑3 |
24/09/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑2 |
24/09/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Bruges | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Eupen | 2‑1 |
5e journée |
---|
27/09/2023 | Antwerp | - | La Gantoise | 0‑0 |
28/09/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 2‑3 |
28/09/2023 | Bruges | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
9e journée |
---|
29/09/2023 | Courtrai | - | CS Bruges | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Eupen | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
30/09/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Standard | 1‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Malines | - | Antwerp | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Charleroi | 3‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Genk | - | Westerlo | 3‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Bruges | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑1 |
01/10/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | La Gantoise | 1‑1 |
10e journée |
---|
06/10/2023 | Charleroi | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
07/10/2023 | CS Bruges | - | OH Louvain | 3‑2 |
07/10/2023 | Westerlo | - | Courtrai | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Malines | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Standard | - | Bruges | 2‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Antwerp | - | Eupen | 4‑1 |
08/10/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑4 |
11e journée |
---|
20/10/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Eupen | 4‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Courtrai | - | Bruges | 1‑0 |
21/10/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Westerlo | 1‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Charleroi | - | Antwerp | 3‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Genk | - | Malines | 4‑0 |
22/10/2023 | CS Bruges | - | La Gantoise | 2‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Standard | - | Anderlecht | 3‑2 |
22/10/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Saint-Trond | 4‑0 |
12e journée |
---|
27/10/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Malines | - | CS Bruges | 0‑2 |
28/10/2023 | Eupen | - | Charleroi | 2‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Anderlecht | - | OH Louvain | 5‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Bruges | - | Antwerp | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Westerlo | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑3 |
29/10/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Standard | 3‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Courtrai | - | Genk | 0‑3 |
13e journée |
---|
03/11/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Eupen | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Courtrai | 1‑1 |
04/11/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Westerlo | 0‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Antwerp | - | Genk | 3‑2 |
05/11/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Anderlecht | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Standard | - | Malines | 1‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Bruges | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Charleroi | - | La Gantoise | 1‑3 |
14e journée |
---|
10/11/2023 | Westerlo | - | Saint-Trond | 3‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Antwerp | - | Standard | 6‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Eupen | - | RWD Molenbeek | 1‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Malines | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Bruges | - | CS Bruges | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Genk | - | OH Louvain | 3‑1 |
12/11/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Courtrai | 3‑0 |
15e journée |
---|
24/11/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Antwerp | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Eupen | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Charleroi | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
25/11/2023 | Standard | - | Genk | 1‑0 |
26/11/2023 | La Gantoise | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑1 |
26/11/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Bruges | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Anderlecht | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Courtrai | - | Malines | 0‑3 |
16e journée |
---|
01/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
02/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Courtrai | 1‑1 |
02/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | OH Louvain | 1‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Genk | - | La Gantoise | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Malines | - | Saint-Trond | 0‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Bruges | - | Standard | 2‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | CS Bruges | 2‑1 |
17e journée |
---|
08/12/2023 | Courtrai | - | Westerlo | 1‑2 |
09/12/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Antwerp | 1‑3 |
09/12/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | OH Louvain | 1‑1 |
09/12/2023 | La Gantoise | - | RWD Molenbeek | 4‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Malines | - | Bruges | 0‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Genk | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Standard | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Charleroi | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑3 |
18e journée |
---|
15/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | Eupen | 2‑0 |
16/12/2023 | OH Louvain | - | CS Bruges | 1‑2 |
16/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Saint-Trond | 3‑0 |
16/12/2023 | Standard | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Bruges | - | La Gantoise | 2‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Malines | 1‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Genk | - | Courtrai | 4‑0 |
19e journée |
---|
20/12/2023 | CS Bruges | - | Courtrai | 3‑0 |
20/12/2023 | Malines | - | Standard | 3‑0 |
21/12/2023 | La Gantoise | - | OH Louvain | 4‑0 |
22/12/2023 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Bruges | 1‑6 |
23/12/2023 | Eupen | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Antwerp | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
23/12/2023 | Saint-Trond | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
23/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | Genk | 2‑1 |
20e journée |
---|
26/12/2023 | Genk | - | Antwerp | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Courtrai | - | La Gantoise | 0‑2 |
26/12/2023 | OH Louvain | - | Eupen | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Westerlo | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑0 |
26/12/2023 | Bruges | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑1 |
27/12/2023 | Standard | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑1 |
27/12/2023 | Anderlecht | - | CS Bruges | 2‑0 |
27/12/2023 | Charleroi | - | Malines | 3‑1 |
21e journée |
---|
19/01/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Malines | 1‑2 |
20/01/2024 | Genk | - | CS Bruges | 1‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Standard | - | Courtrai | 0‑1 |
20/01/2024 | Bruges | - | Westerlo | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Antwerp | - | Charleroi | 4‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Saint-Trond | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
24/01/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Eupen | 0‑1 |
22e journée |
---|
26/01/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Standard | 1‑1 |
27/01/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
27/01/2024 | Charleroi | - | Bruges | 1‑4 |
27/01/2024 | Courtrai | - | OH Louvain | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Malines | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Eupen | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 2‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
23e journée |
---|
30/01/2024 | Bruges | - | Courtrai | 3‑3 |
30/01/2024 | Westerlo | - | CS Bruges | 4‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Standard | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
31/01/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑2 |
31/01/2024 | Charleroi | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
31/01/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Genk | 2‑1 |
01/02/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | La Gantoise | 4‑1 |
01/02/2024 | Malines | - | Anderlecht | 2‑2 |
24e journée |
---|
03/02/2024 | Courtrai | - | Charleroi | 1‑0 |
03/02/2024 | Genk | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑1 |
03/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Standard | 2‑2 |
03/02/2024 | Westerlo | - | OH Louvain | 0‑3 |
04/02/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Saint-Trond | 4‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Antwerp | - | Bruges | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Anderlecht | - | La Gantoise | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Eupen | - | Malines | 0‑1 |
25e journée |
---|
09/02/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Courtrai | 1‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Westerlo | 2‑2 |
10/02/2024 | Bruges | - | Eupen | 4‑0 |
10/02/2024 | Standard | - | OH Louvain | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Malines | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | La Gantoise | - | CS Bruges | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Charleroi | - | Anderlecht | 1‑3 |
11/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Antwerp | 0‑4 |
26e journée |
---|
16/02/2024 | Westerlo | - | Standard | 2‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Antwerp | - | Malines | 0‑1 |
17/02/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Charleroi | 0‑0 |
17/02/2024 | Genk | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Saint-Trond | 4‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Courtrai | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Eupen | - | La Gantoise | 0‑2 |
18/02/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Bruges | 1‑1 |
27e journée |
---|
23/02/2024 | Charleroi | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
24/02/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | OH Louvain | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Malines | - | Courtrai | 3‑0 |
24/02/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Westerlo | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Eupen | - | CS Bruges | 0‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Bruges | - | Anderlecht | 1‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Standard | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Antwerp | 2‑2 |
28e journée |
---|
01/03/2024 | Westerlo | - | Charleroi | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑2 |
02/03/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Malines | 2‑3 |
02/03/2024 | Standard | - | La Gantoise | 4‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Antwerp | - | Saint-Trond | 3‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Genk | - | Bruges | 0‑3 |
03/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Courtrai | - | RWD Molenbeek | 3‑2 |
29e journée |
---|
08/03/2024 | Malines | - | Westerlo | 3‑1 |
09/03/2024 | Courtrai | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
09/03/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht | 0‑3 |
09/03/2024 | Charleroi | - | CS Bruges | 0‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Bruges | - | OH Louvain | 3‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Eupen | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | La Gantoise | 1‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Genk | - | Standard | 1‑0 |
30e journée |
---|
16/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Courtrai | 0‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Standard | - | Eupen | 4‑0 |
17/03/2024 | CS Bruges | - | RWD Molenbeek | 4‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Antwerp | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Bruges | 2‑1 |
17/03/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Charleroi | 5‑0 |
17/03/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Malines | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Westerlo | - | Genk | 1‑1 |
1e journée |
---|
29/03/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Standard | 5‑1 |
30/03/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Malines | 2‑3 |
30/03/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Antwerp | 1‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Westerlo | 2‑0 |
01/04/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Bruges | 1‑1 |
01/04/2024 | Genk | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 1‑0 |
2e journée |
---|
05/04/2024 | Malines | - | Saint-Trond | 2‑3 |
1e journée |
---|
06/04/2024 | Charleroi | - | RWD Molenbeek | 0‑0 |
2e journée |
---|
06/04/2024 | Standard | - | OH Louvain | 0‑0 |
06/04/2024 | Antwerp | - | Genk | 0‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | CS Bruges | 2‑3 |
1e journée |
---|
07/04/2024 | Eupen | - | Courtrai | 1‑1 |
2e journée |
---|
07/04/2024 | Bruges | - | Anderlecht | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | La Gantoise | 0‑3 |
3e journée |
---|
12/04/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Standard | 3‑3 |
2e journée |
---|
13/04/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Eupen | 3‑1 |
3e journée |
---|
13/04/2024 | Malines | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
13/04/2024 | Genk | - | CS Bruges | 1‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Bruges | - | Antwerp | 3‑0 |
2e journée |
---|
14/04/2024 | Courtrai | - | Charleroi | 1‑2 |
3e journée |
---|
14/04/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | OH Louvain | - | La Gantoise | 2‑1 |
4e journée |
---|
20/04/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑0 |
20/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | Standard | 3‑3 |
20/04/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Malines | 3‑1 |
20/04/2024 | Genk | - | Anderlecht | 2‑1 |
21/04/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Antwerp | 0‑1 |
3e journée |
---|
21/04/2024 | Courtrai | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑4 |
4e journée |
---|
21/04/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Bruges | 1‑2 |
3e journée |
---|
21/04/2024 | Charleroi | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
5e journée |
---|
23/04/2024 | Standard | - | Malines | 0‑0 |
23/04/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | La Gantoise | 0‑2 |
23/04/2024 | Westerlo | - | OH Louvain | 1‑1 |
24/04/2024 | Bruges | - | Genk | 4‑0 |
24/04/2024 | Anderlecht | - | CS Bruges | 3‑0 |
25/04/2024 | Antwerp | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 0‑3 |
4e journée |
---|
26/04/2024 | Eupen | - | Charleroi | 1‑2 |
6e journée |
---|
27/04/2024 | Malines | - | OH Louvain | 3‑0 |
27/04/2024 | Standard | - | Saint-Trond | 1‑1 |
27/04/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Westerlo | 3‑2 |
28/04/2024 | Genk | - | Bruges | 0‑3 |
28/04/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Anderlecht | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Antwerp | 4‑1 |
4e journée |
---|
28/04/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Courtrai | 0‑1 |
7e journée |
---|
03/05/2024 | Westerlo | - | Saint-Trond | 2‑2 |
5e journée |
---|
04/05/2024 | RWD Molenbeek | - | Charleroi | 1‑3 |
7e journée |
---|
04/05/2024 | Malines | - | La Gantoise | 2‑4 |
04/05/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Genk | 4‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | Bruges | 1‑2 |
05/05/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Standard | 3‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Anderlecht | 0‑0 |
5e journée |
---|
05/05/2024 | Courtrai | - | Eupen | 1‑0 |
6e journée |
---|
11/05/2024 | Eupen | - | RWD Molenbeek | 2‑0 |
11/05/2024 | Charleroi | - | Courtrai | 3‑1 |
8e journée |
---|
11/05/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Genk | 2‑1 |
12/05/2024 | La Gantoise | - | OH Louvain | 0‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | Malines | 2‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | CS Bruges | 1‑2 |
13/05/2024 | Bruges | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 2‑2 |
9e journée |
---|
17/05/2024 | Saint-Trond | - | OH Louvain | 1‑1 |
18/05/2024 | Westerlo | - | Malines | 0‑2 |
18/05/2024 | Standard | - | La Gantoise | 1‑4 |
19/05/2024 | CS Bruges | - | Union Saint-Gilles | 07h30 |
19/05/2024 | Anderlecht | - | Bruges | 12h30 |
20/05/2024 | Genk | - | Antwerp | 12h30 |
10e journée |
---|
25/05/2024 | La Gantoise | - | Saint-Trond | 14h30 |
25/05/2024 | Malines | - | Standard | 14h30 |
25/05/2024 | OH Louvain | - | Westerlo | 14h30 |
26/05/2024 | Union Saint-Gilles | - | Genk | 12h30 |
26/05/2024 | Antwerp | - | Anderlecht | 12h30 |
26/05/2024 | Bruges | - | CS Bruges | 12h30 |
8e journée |
---|
10/06/2024 | Standard | - | Westerlo | 14h45 |