Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Barcelona332508831983
  2. Atletico Madrid322138541571
  3. Real Madrid332058803668
  4. Valencia332085613565
  5. Betis Sevilla3216124535352
  6. Villarreal3315126454051
  7. Sevilla3314136415248
  8. Getafe3312129383145
  9. Celta Vigo3312138524644
10. Girona3212128444944
11. Eibar3312147374643
12. Real Sociedad3211147575240
13. Bilbao3391113363940
14. Leganes3311166284139
15. Alaves3212182294538
16. Espanyol Barcelona3381312264036
17. Levante3261313284831
18. La Coruña336189326527
19. Las Palmas325216226421
20. Malaga324235205017
Won by home team
46,28 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Origin of the goals : opponent
3,11 %