Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Barcelona19160352951
  2. Atletico Madrid20121729943
  3. Valencia201244412140
  4. Villarreal201064282234
  5. Sevilla201082262832
  6. Real Madrid18945321732
  7. Betis Sevilla19883333627
  8. Eibar19883243127
  9. Getafe20776252027
10. Girona20776292927
11. Bilbao20668232226
12. Celta Vigo19784332725
13. Leganes18783151724
14. Espanyol Barcelona20686162524
15. Real Sociedad19685333423
16. Alaves196130142718
17. Levante20389162818
18. La Coruña194114213716
19. Las Palmas204142164714
20. Malaga193142133311
Draws
25,23 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,71
Goals scored from outside the box
13,90 %