Argentina - Superliga
Fixture list | ||
---|---|---|
27/07/2024 | ||
Independiente Rivadavia | - | Independiente14:00 |
San Lorenzo | - | Newells Old Boys16:00 |
Rosario Central | - | Huracan18:00 |
28/07/2024 | ||
Banfield | - | Talleres14:00 |
Estudiantes | - | Gimnasia LP14:00 |
Racing Club | - | Union Santa Fe16:15 |
River Plate | - | Sarmiento17:30 |
Instituto | - | Boca Juniors19:30 |
29/07/2024 | ||
Barracas Central | - | Atletico Tucuman14:00 |
Defensa y Justicia | - | Club Atletico Platense15:30 |
Tigre | - | Deportivo Riestra17:45 |
Central Cordoba | - | Velez Sarsfield17:45 |
Argentinos Juniors | - | Lanus20:00 |
Belgrano | - | Godoy Cruz20:00 |
31/07/2024 | ||
Union Santa Fe | - | Rosario Central17:30 |
Boca Juniors | - | Banfield19:30 |
02/08/2024 | ||
Newells Old Boys | - | Estudiantes19:00 |
03/08/2024 | ||
Godoy Cruz | - | Argentinos Juniors14:00 |
Velez Sarsfield | - | Defensa y Justicia14:00 |
Talleres | - | Instituto16:15 |
Independiente | - | San Lorenzo18:15 |
Huracan | - | Racing Club19:30 |
04/08/2024 | ||
Sarmiento | - | Belgrano14:00 |
Union Santa Fe | - | River Plate14:00 |
Boca Juniors | - | Barracas Central16:30 |
Atletico Tucuman | - | Independiente Rivadavia19:00 |
Lanus | - | Tigre19:00 |
05/08/2024 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | - | Central Cordoba13:30 |
Gimnasia LP | - | Rosario Central18:00 |
Club Atletico Platense | - | Banfield19:00 |
Table | P | W | L | D | Gf | Ga | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. River Plate | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 61 | |
2. Talleres | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 23 | 50 | |
3. San Lorenzo | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
4. Lanus | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 27 | 45 | |
5. Estudiantes | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 24 | 45 | |
6. Boca Juniors | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 44 | |
7. Defensa y Justicia | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 23 | 44 | |
8. Rosario Central | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 29 | 42 | |
9. Godoy Cruz | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 41 | |
10. Argentinos Juniors | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 40 | |
11. Atletico Tucuman | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 27 | 37 | |
12. Belgrano | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 36 | |
13. Racing Club | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 35 | 36 | |
14. Newells Old Boys | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 35 | |
15. Barracas Central | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 35 | |
16. Tigre | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 34 | |
17. Club Atletico Platense | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 29 | 34 | |
18. Instituto | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 32 | |
19. Sarmiento | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 26 | 30 | |
20. Banfield | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 30 | |
21. Gimnasia LP | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 24 | 38 | 30 | |
22. Union Santa Fe | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 25 | 30 | |
23. Central Cordoba | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 29 | |
24. Independiente | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 32 | 28 | |
25. Velez Sarsfield | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 27 | 27 | |
26. Huracan | 27 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 25 | |
27. Colon | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 25 | |
28. Arsenal Sarandi | 27 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 18 | 34 | 22 | |
Recent results | ||
---|---|---|
25/07/2024 | ||
Tigre | - | Central Cordoba1‑1 |
Atletico Tucuman | - | Instituto1‑0 |
Lanus | - | Belgrano3‑2 |
Club Atletico Platense | - | Velez Sarsfield0‑2 |
24/07/2024 | ||
Godoy Cruz | - | River Plate2‑1 |
Huracan | - | Estudiantes0‑0 |
Sarmiento | - | Racing Club1‑0 |
Talleres | - | Defensa y Justicia1‑1 |
23/07/2024 | ||
Independiente | - | Barracas Central0‑0 |
Gimnasia LP | - | San Lorenzo0‑1 |
Newells Old Boys | - | 0‑0 |
- | Argentinos Juniors2‑0 | |
21/07/2024 | ||
Velez Sarsfield | - | Talleres3‑0 |
Defensa y Justicia | - | Boca Juniors2‑2 |
Central Cordoba | - | Club Atletico Platense0‑2 |
Estudiantes | - | Union Santa Fe0‑0 |
River Plate | - | Lanus2‑2 |
20/07/2024 | ||
Banfield | - | Atletico Tucuman1‑1 |
Racing Club | - | Godoy Cruz3‑0 |
San Lorenzo | - | Huracan1‑1 |
19/07/2024 | ||
Rosario Central | - | Sarmiento4‑2 |
Belgrano | - | 2‑1 |
Barracas Central | - | Newells Old Boys0‑1 |
18/07/2024 | ||
Instituto | - | Independiente3‑1 |
- | Gimnasia LP1‑0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | - | Tigre0‑2 |