Eye of the game

Germany - 2. Bundesliga


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Heidenheim - Aue00:00
Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern00:00
Hamburg - Darmstadt00:00
Magdeburg - Hannover00:00
Paderborn - Kiel00:00
Sandhausen - Nuremberg00:00
Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruhe00:00
Braunschweig - Dusseldorf00:00
Fürth - Kaiserslautern00:00
Heidenheim - Bielefeld00:00
Hansa Rostock - Sankt Pauli00:00
Bielefeld - Braunschweig00:00
Dusseldorf - Jahn Regensburg00:00
Darmstadt - Heidenheim00:00
Sankt Pauli - Paderborn00:00
Karlsruhe - Hansa Rostock00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paderborn43101149
  2. Heidenheim4310719
  3. Darmstadt4310739
  4. Hamburg4310519
  5. Kiel4202958
  6. Jahn Regensburg4211517
  7. Sankt Pauli4211967
  8. Dusseldorf4211657
  9. Kaiserslautern4211657
10. Sandhausen4220666
11. Hansa Rostock4220366
12. Nuremberg4121464
13. Hannover4121684
14. Karlsruhe41216114
15. Magdeburg4130593
16. Fürth4013573
17. Bielefeld4040290
18. Braunschweig4040090
Recent results
14/08/2022
Sankt Pauli - Magdeburg3‑0
Dusseldorf - Fürth2‑2
Hannover - Jahn Regensburg1‑0
13/08/2022
Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock4‑0
Bielefeld - Hamburg0‑2
Kiel - Braunschweig3‑0
Karlsruhe - Sandhausen3‑2
12/08/2022
Nuremberg - Heidenheim0‑3
Kaiserslautern - Paderborn0‑1
07/08/2022
Magdeburg - Kiel1‑2
Braunschweig - Darmstadt0‑1
Kaiserslautern - Sankt Pauli2‑1