Eye of the game

Germany - 2. Bundesliga


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Heidenheim - Aue00:00
Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern00:00
Dusseldorf - Magdeburg00:00
Karlsruhe - Paderborn00:00
Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg00:00
Heidenheim - Hansa Rostock00:00
Kiel - Fürth00:00
Hannover - Kaiserslautern00:00
Bielefeld - Sandhausen00:00
Hamburg - Braunschweig00:00
Nuremberg - Sankt Pauli00:00
Paderborn - Dusseldorf00:00
Sandhausen - Darmstadt00:00
Jahn Regensburg - Bielefeld00:00
Braunschweig - Heidenheim00:00
Kaiserslautern - Kiel00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Darmstadt171016271536
  2. Hamburg171151291934
  3. Heidenheim17926332033
  4. Kaiserslautern17728292329
  5. Hannover17854251828
  6. Paderborn17872352226
  7. Dusseldorf17872262026
  8. Kiel17647302825
  9. Hansa Rostock17683172321
10. Fürth17458222620
11. Nuremberg17584162519
12. Jahn Regensburg17584203019
13. Karlsruhe17593263018
14. Braunschweig17476182618
15. Bielefeld175102232817
16. Magdeburg175102203317
17. Sankt Pauli17368232517
18. Sandhausen17494212916
Recent results
13/11/2022
Bielefeld - Magdeburg3‑1
Darmstadt - Fürth1‑1
Nuremberg - Paderborn2‑1
12/11/2022
Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock0‑1
Hamburg - Sandhausen4‑2
Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg5‑4
Karlsruhe - Sankt Pauli4‑4
11/11/2022
Kiel - Hannover1‑1
Dusseldorf - Kaiserslautern1‑2
10/11/2022
Magdeburg - Darmstadt0‑1