Eye of the game

German 2e Bundesliga


Fixture list
28/05/2020
Stuttgart - Hamburg0-1 (14:30)
29/05/2020
Osnabrueck - Jahn Regensburg12:30
Darmstadt - Fürth12:30
30/05/2020
Sandhausen - Hannover07:00
Karlsruhe - Sankt Pauli07:00
Nuremberg - Bochum07:00
Kiel - Bielefeld07:00
31/05/2020
Hamburg - Wehen07:30
Heidenheim - Aue07:30
Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart07:30
03/06/2020
Hannover - Dynamo Dresden12:30
05/06/2020
Bochum - Sankt Pauli12:30
Fürth - Sandhausen12:30
06/06/2020
Bielefeld - Nuremberg07:00
Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt07:00
Wehen - Dynamo Dresden07:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Bielefeld2714211512553
  2. Hamburg2712510503046
  3. Stuttgart271386443345
  4. Heidenheim281279352945
  5. Darmstadt2810612383442
  6. Aue2810108393938
  7. Kiel2810108444438
  8. Fürth2710107393737
  9. Hannover27999394036
10. Jahn Regensburg289118404635
11. Bochum288911454635
12. Sankt Pauli2881010343634
13. Osnabrueck288119374033
14. Sandhausen287912323633
15. Nuremberg2871110374931
16. Karlsruhe2861111364729
17. Wehen287147334628
18. Dynamo Dresden256136254124
Recent results
27/05/2020
Hannover - Karlsruhe1‑1
Sankt Pauli - Heidenheim0‑0
Bochum - Kiel2‑1
26/05/2020
Jahn Regensburg - Nuremberg2‑2
Fürth - Osnabrueck0‑2
Aue - Darmstadt1‑3
Wehen - Sandhausen0‑1
24/05/2020
Hamburg - Bielefeld0‑0
Kiel - Stuttgart3‑2
Karlsruhe - Bochum0‑0
23/05/2020
Darmstadt - Sankt Pauli4‑0
Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg0‑0
Osnabrueck - Hannover2‑4
22/05/2020
Nuremberg - Aue1‑1
Heidenheim - Wehen1‑0