Eye of the game

Europa League


Recent results
18/07/2019
Legia Warsaw - Europa FC 3-0
KR Reykjavik - Molde 0-0
Shamrock Rovers - Brann Bergen 2-1
Ballymena United - Malmö 0-4
Kilmarnock - Connah's Quay 0-2
Glasgow Rangers - St Joseph's 6-0
Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 (a.p.)
Nis - Flora Tallinn 2-2
Domzale - Balzan FC 1-0
Buducnost Podgorica - Trans Narva 4-1
Shkupi Skopje - Pyunik 1-2
FK Vitebsk - KuPS 1-1
Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2-3
Kukesi - Debrecen 1-1
B36 Torshavn - Crusaders 2-3
Hajduk Split - Gzira United 1-3
Videoton - Zeta 0-0
Hibernians - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1
Norrköping - St. Patrick's Athletic 2-1
UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1
Niederkorn - Cork City 1-2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Laci 1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy Shymkent 0-2
Zrinjski Mostar - FC Academy Pandev 3-0
Zalgiris Vilnius - Budapest Honved 1-1
Vaduz - Breidablik 2-1
Apollon Limassol - FK Kauno Zalgiris 4-0
FC Milsami Orhei - Steaua Bucharest 1-2
FK Haugesund - Cliftonville 5-1
CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0-1
FK Neftchi - Speranta 6-0
KS Krakow - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2-2 (a.p.)
Levski Sofia - Ruzomberok 2-0
Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja 1-2
Rigas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana 0-2
Levadia Maardu - Stjarnan 3-2 (a.p.)
CS Universitatea Craiova - Shabail 3-2
RoPS - Aberdeen 1-2
FC Inter - Brondby 2-0
Teuta Durres - Ventspils 1-0
Kairat - Široki Brijeg 2-1
Makedonija GjP - Alashkert FC 0-3
Tobol Kostanay - AS Jeunesse Esch 1-1
17/07/2019
Chikhura - CS Fola Esch 2-1
16/07/2019
Mladost Podgorica - PFC CSKA-Sofia 0-0
Klaksvik - Traku FK 0-0
FC Banants - Cukaricki 0-5
11/07/2019
Breidablik - Vaduz 0-0
Stjarnan - Levadia Maardu 2-1
Budapest Honved - Zalgiris Vilnius 3-1
Široki Brijeg - Kairat 1-2
St. Patrick's Athletic - Norrköping 0-2
Cork City - Niederkorn 0-2
Cliftonville - FK Haugesund 0-1
Aberdeen - RoPS 2-1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - KS Krakow 1-1
Europa FC - Legia Warsaw 0-0
Cukaricki - FC Banants 3-0
Zeta - Videoton 1-5
Steaua Bucharest - FC Milsami Orhei 2-0
Olimpija Ljubljana - Rigas Futbola skola 2-3
Connah's Quay - Kilmarnock 1-2
CS Fola Esch - Chikhura 1-2
Brondby - FC Inter 4-1
Speranta - FK Neftchi 0-3
Liepaja - Dinamo Minsk 1-1
Malmö - Ballymena United 7-0
Maccabi Haifa - Mura 2-0
Crusaders - B36 Torshavn 2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany 6-0
Debrecen - Kukesi 3-0
FC Academy Pandev - Zrinjski Mostar 0-3
Molde - KR Reykjavik 7-1
Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava 2-0
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Apollon Limassol 0-2
Brann Bergen - Shamrock Rovers 2-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Hibernians 1-0
Ruzomberok - Levski Sofia 0-2
Balzan FC - Domzale 3-4
Traku FK - Klaksvik 1-1
KuPS - FK Vitebsk 2-0
Flora Tallinn - Nis 2-0
Shabail - CS Universitatea Craiova 2-3
Trans Narva - Buducnost Podgorica 0-2
Laci - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1
AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub 1-0
Alashkert FC - Makedonija GjP 3-1
Ventspils - Teuta Durres 3-0
Ordabasy Shymkent - Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0
Pyunik - Shkupi Skopje 3-3
10/07/2019
AS Jeunesse Esch - Tobol Kostanay 0-0
Draws
25,30 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Final action : centered header
7,00 %