Eye of the game

Polish Ekstraklasa


Fixture list
29/05/2020
Wroclaw - Czestochowa12:00
Szczecin - Lubin14:30
30/05/2020
Lodzki KS - Gornik Zabrze09:00
Gliwice - Wisla Krakow11:30
Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw14:00
31/05/2020
Plock - Kielce06:30
KS Krakow - Bialystok09:00
Lechia Gdansk - Gdynia11:30
05/06/2020
Kielce - Gliwice12:00
Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk14:30
06/06/2020
Bialystok - Plock09:00
Lubin - Lech Poznan11:30
Szczecin - KS Krakow14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Legia Warsaw261673542651
  2. Gliwice261394282543
  3. KS Krakow2613103352542
  4. Lech Poznan261169452542
  5. Wroclaw261169342942
  6. Szczecin261178272341
  7. Lechia Gdansk261088323338
  8. Bialystok261097353537
  9. Czestochowa2611123323736
10. Plock2610106324136
11. Lubin269116414033
12. Gornik Zabrze26899343633
13. Wisla Krakow269134333831
14. Kielce267145153026
15. Gdynia266137223725
16. Lodzki KS265165254420
Recent results
09/03/2020
Kielce - Lodzki KS1‑0
08/03/2020
Legia Warsaw - Gliwice1‑2
Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan1‑1
Czestochowa - Szczecin0‑0
07/03/2020
Bialystok - Wroclaw1‑0
Lubin - Lechia Gdansk4‑4
Gdynia - Plock1‑2
06/03/2020
Gornik Zabrze - KS Krakow3‑2
04/03/2020
Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warsaw0‑2
Gliwice - Gdynia1‑0