Eye of the game

Polish Ekstraklasa


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Legia Warsaw15942281429
  2. Piast Gliwice15834191128
  3. Pogon Szczecin15834171228
  4. KS Krakow15843221427
  5. Wroclaw15726211427
  6. Wisla Plock15852202226
  7. Jagiellonia Bialystok15645252023
  8. Lechia Gdansk15546171521
  9. Lech Poznan15555241820
10. Rakow Czestochowa15681172119
11. Zaglebie Lubin15564252319
12. Gornik Zabrze15357141916
13. Arka Gdynia15384122313
14. Kielce1539371912
15. Lodzki KS153102152611
16. Wisla Krakow153102142611
Won by away team
28,68 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals scored on set piece situation
28,79 %