Eye of the game

Poland - Ekstraklasa


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Legnica - Radomiak Radom00:00
Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan00:00
Warta Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa00:00
Widzew Lodz - Szczecin00:00
Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin00:00
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok00:00
Legia Warsaw - Kielce00:00
Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock00:00
KS Krakow - Gornik Zabrze00:00
Legnica - Lech Poznan00:00
Kielce - KS Krakow00:00
Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk00:00
Lech Poznan - Legnica00:00
Szczecin - Wroclaw00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warsaw00:00
Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Rakow Czestochowa171322351241
  2. Legia Warsaw17935241932
  3. Widzew Lodz17962221729
  4. Szczecin17845292529
  5. Wisla Plock17854292428
  6. Lech Poznan16844201528
  7. Stal Mielec17863252227
  8. KS Krakow17764181225
  9. Warta Poznan17764181625
10. Radomiak Radom17782212323
11. Wroclaw17566172221
12. Gornik Zabrze17575262820
13. Jagiellonia Bialystok17476252618
14. Lechia Gdansk175102183017
15. Zaglebie Lubin17485132717
16. Piast Gliwice17494182216
17. Kielce173104172613
18. Legnica163103182712
Recent results
18/11/2022
Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze2‑1
13/11/2022
Wroclaw - Legia Warsaw0‑0
Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice1‑3
Radomiak Radom - Szczecin1‑2
12/11/2022
Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa1‑2
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan1‑2
Gornik Zabrze - Legnica0‑3
Kielce - Widzew Lodz0‑1
11/11/2022
Wisla Plock - KS Krakow1‑0
Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec1‑1