Eye of the game

Poland - Ekstraklasa


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Legnica - Lech PoznanPostponed
Piast Gliwice - Rakow CzestochowaPostponed
Lechia Gdansk - Gornik ZabrzePostponed
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legnica00:00
Legia Warsaw - Gornik Zabrze00:00
Wisla Plock - Kielce00:00
Wroclaw - KS Krakow00:00
Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz00:00
Zaglebie Lubin - Radomiak Radom00:00
Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec00:00
Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok00:00
Stal Mielec - Legia Warsaw00:00
Radomiak Radom - Kielce00:00
Legnica - Lechia Gdansk00:00
Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin00:00
Widzew Lodz - Wisla Plock00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Wisla Plock540116413
  2. Stal Mielec531110510
  3. Szczecin53118610
  4. Legia Warsaw53117510
  5. KS Krakow5320739
  6. Radomiak Radom5212878
  7. Wroclaw5212448
  8. Zaglebie Lubin5212338
  9. Rakow Czestochowa4211657
10. Kielce5221557
11. Gornik Zabrze4220556
12. Warta Poznan5230486
13. Widzew Lodz5131674
14. Jagiellonia Bialystok5131574
15. Piast Gliwice4130153
16. Lechia Gdansk41304103
17. Lech Poznan4031271
18. Legnica4031381
Recent results
15/08/2022
Kielce - Warta Poznan0‑1
14/08/2022
Lech Poznan - Wroclaw0‑1
Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok2‑2
Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdansk4‑1
13/08/2022
Szczecin - Wisla Plock2‑2
Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec1‑3
KS Krakow - Piast Gliwice0‑1
12/08/2022
Widzew Lodz - Legia Warsaw1‑2
Legnica - Zaglebie Lubin0‑1
08/08/2022
Wisla Plock - Legnica4‑1
07/08/2022
Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa1‑0
Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan1‑1
Warta Poznan - Szczecin1‑2