Fixture list
Matchday 1 |
---|
28/07/2023 | Hamburg | - | Schalke | 5‑3 |
29/07/2023 | Wehen | - | Magdeburg | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑3 |
29/07/2023 | Hannover | - | Elversberg | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Nuremberg | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Fürth | - | Paderborn | 5‑0 |
Matchday 2 |
---|
04/08/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Wehen | 0‑1 |
04/08/2023 | Paderborn | - | Osnabrueck | 1‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Elversberg | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑2 |
05/08/2023 | Kiel | - | Fürth | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑0 |
05/08/2023 | Schalke | - | Kaiserslautern | 3‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hannover | 2‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Hamburg | 2‑2 |
Matchday 3 |
---|
18/08/2023 | Wehen | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑0 |
18/08/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Elversberg | 3‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hannover | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Fürth | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Hamburg | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Nuremberg | 2‑3 |
20/08/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Schalke | 1‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Kiel | - | Magdeburg | 2‑4 |
Matchday 4 |
---|
25/08/2023 | Schalke | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
25/08/2023 | Paderborn | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Fürth | 5‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Elversberg | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑5 |
26/08/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Osnabrueck | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Hannover | - | Hamburg | 0‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Wehen | 2‑1 |
Matchday 5 |
---|
01/09/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Karlsruhe | 3‑1 |
01/09/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Hertha Berlin | 6‑4 |
02/09/2023 | Kiel | - | Paderborn | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Wehen | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Nuremberg | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Hamburg | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Fürth | - | Hannover | 1‑3 |
03/09/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Elversberg | 0‑1 |
Matchday 6 |
---|
15/09/2023 | Paderborn | - | Wehen | 2‑1 |
15/09/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Fürth | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑3 |
16/09/2023 | Elversberg | - | Hamburg | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Schalke | - | Magdeburg | 4‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Braunschweig | 3‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Kiel | 5‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Hannover | - | Osnabrueck | 7‑0 |
Matchday 7 |
---|
22/09/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Paderborn | 1‑1 |
22/09/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Hamburg | 2‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Fürth | - | Karlsruhe | 4‑3 |
23/09/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Nuremberg | 2‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Wehen | - | Elversberg | 0‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Schalke | 3‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Kiel | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Hannover | 1‑1 |
Matchday 8 |
---|
29/09/2023 | Hamburg | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑0 |
29/09/2023 | Paderborn | - | Schalke | 3‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Hannover | - | Wehen | 2‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Magdeburg | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Elversberg | - | Fürth | 1‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑2 |
Matchday 9 |
---|
06/10/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Osnabrueck | 1‑1 |
06/10/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hannover | 3‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Fürth | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Wehen | - | Hamburg | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Nuremberg | 5‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Schalke | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Kiel | - | Elversberg | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Paderborn | 1‑3 |
Matchday 10 |
---|
20/10/2023 | Hannover | - | Magdeburg | 2‑1 |
20/10/2023 | Elversberg | - | Braunschweig | 3‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Wehen | 0‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Hamburg | - | Fürth | 2‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Paderborn | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Kaiserslautern | 4‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Schalke | 3‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Kiel | 1‑3 |
Matchday 11 |
---|
29/10/2023 | Fürth | - | Osnabrueck | 4‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Elversberg | 1‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hamburg | 3‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Kiel | - | Nuremberg | 0‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Paderborn | 3‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Schalke | - | Hannover | 3‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑4 |
29/10/2023 | Wehen | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
Matchday 12 |
---|
05/11/2023 | Hamburg | - | Magdeburg | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Wehen | 1‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Paderborn | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Fürth | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Hannover | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hertha Berlin | 0‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Schalke | 1‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Elversberg | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Kiel | 1‑1 |
Matchday 13 |
---|
12/11/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Osnabrueck | 3‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Wehen | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Fürth | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Kiel | - | Hamburg | 4‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Schalke | - | Elversberg | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hannover | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Paderborn | - | Nuremberg | 1‑3 |
Matchday 14 |
---|
26/11/2023 | Hamburg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Schalke | 5‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Nuremberg | 4‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Kiel | 0‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Hannover | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Fürth | - | Wehen | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Elversberg | - | Paderborn | 4‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Magdeburg | 0‑2 |
Matchday 15 |
---|
03/12/2023 | Schalke | - | Osnabrueck | 4‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Elversberg | 5‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hamburg | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Fürth | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑5 |
03/12/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Kaiserslautern | 4‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Kiel | - | Wehen | 3‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Paderborn | - | Hannover | 1‑0 |
Matchday 16 |
---|
10/12/2023 | Wehen | - | Braunschweig | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | Osnabrueck | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Elversberg | - | Nuremberg | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Schalke | 0‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Fürth | - | Magdeburg | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hannover | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hamburg | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
Matchday 17 |
---|
17/12/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Wehen | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Osnabrueck | 0‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Schalke | - | Fürth | 2‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Paderborn | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Elversberg | 3‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Kiel | - | Hannover | 3‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑3 |
17/12/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hamburg | 0‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
Matchday 18 |
---|
21/01/2024 | Elversberg | - | Hannover | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Schalke | - | Hamburg | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Paderborn | - | Fürth | 0‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Osnabrueck | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Kiel | - | Braunschweig | 1‑2 |
Matchday 19 |
---|
28/01/2024 | Hamburg | - | Karlsruhe | 3‑4 |
28/01/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Schalke | 4‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Hannover | - | Nuremberg | 3‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Fürth | - | Kiel | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Elversberg | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Magdeburg | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Paderborn | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Wehen | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑1 |
Matchday 20 |
---|
04/02/2024 | Schalke | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hamburg | 1‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Fürth | 3‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Paderborn | - | Dusseldorf | 4‑3 |
04/02/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Wehen | 2‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Hannover | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Kiel | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Osnabrueck | 2‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Elversberg | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
Matchday 21 |
---|
11/02/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Hansa Rostock | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Wehen | - | Nuremberg | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Fürth | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Hamburg | - | Hannover | 3‑4 |
11/02/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Elversberg | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Kiel | - | Schalke | 1‑0 |
Matchday 22 |
---|
18/02/2024 | Schalke | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Magdeburg | 3‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Paderborn | - | Kiel | 0‑4 |
18/02/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Hannover | - | Fürth | 2‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hamburg | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Elversberg | - | Osnabrueck | 3‑1 |
Matchday 23 |
---|
25/02/2024 | Wehen | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Hannover | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Fürth | - | Nuremberg | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Schalke | 3‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Kiel | - | Sankt Pauli | 3‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Hamburg | - | Elversberg | 1‑0 |
Matchday 24 |
---|
03/03/2024 | Hannover | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Fürth | 4‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Paderborn | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Hamburg | - | Osnabrueck | 1‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Kiel | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Sankt Pauli | 3‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Kaiserslautern | 0‑3 |
03/03/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Elversberg | - | Wehen | 0‑3 |
Matchday 25 |
---|
10/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Paderborn | 3‑3 |
10/03/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Hamburg | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Kiel | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Osnabrueck | 3‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Nuremberg | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Fürth | - | Elversberg | 1‑4 |
10/03/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hansa Rostock | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Wehen | - | Hannover | 1‑1 |
Matchday 26 |
---|
17/03/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Magdeburg | 7‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Hannover | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Fürth | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Elversberg | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑4 |
17/03/2024 | Paderborn | - | Braunschweig | 1‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Hamburg | - | Wehen | 3‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Schalke | 5‑2 |
Matchday 27 |
---|
31/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Nuremberg | 3‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Paderborn | 2‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Kiel | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Hannover | 0‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Fürth | - | Hamburg | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Elversberg | 5‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Wehen | - | Osnabrueck | 0‑1 |
Matchday 28 |
---|
07/04/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Hamburg | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Hannover | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Wehen | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Kiel | 0‑4 |
07/04/2024 | Elversberg | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Fürth | 2‑0 |
Matchday 29 |
---|
14/04/2024 | Schalke | - | Nuremberg | 2‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hansa Rostock | 4‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Elversberg | 3‑4 |
14/04/2024 | Wehen | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hannover | 0‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Fürth | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Hamburg | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Kiel | - | Osnabrueck | 4‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑1 |
Matchday 30 |
---|
21/04/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Fürth | 1‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Hamburg | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Wehen | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Braunschweig | 0‑3 |
21/04/2024 | Elversberg | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Paderborn | 0‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Magdeburg | 0‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Hannover | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
Matchday 31 |
---|
28/04/2024 | Wehen | - | Fürth | 3‑5 |
28/04/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hamburg | 0‑4 |
28/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Osnabrueck | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Kiel | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑3 |
28/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Elversberg | 3‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
28/04/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hannover | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Schalke | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑1 |
Matchday 32 |
---|
05/05/2024 | Hannover | - | Paderborn | 3‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Magdeburg | 4‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Nuremberg | 3‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Hamburg | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Fürth | - | Braunschweig | 3‑3 |
05/05/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Wehen | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Schalke | 0‑4 |
05/05/2024 | Elversberg | - | Hertha Berlin | 4‑2 |
Matchday 33 |
---|
12/05/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Hannover | 1‑2 |
12/05/2024 | Paderborn | - | Hamburg | 1‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Osnabrueck | 3‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Kaiserslautern | 3‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Schalke | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Kiel | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Fürth | 0‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Elversberg | 3‑0 |
Matchday 34 |
---|
19/05/2024 | Osnabrueck | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑1 |
19/05/2024 | Elversberg | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑3 |
19/05/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Fürth | - | Schalke | 2‑0 |
19/05/2024 | Hannover | - | Kiel | 1‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Braunschweig | 5‑0 |
19/05/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Magdeburg | 3‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Hamburg | - | Nuremberg | 4‑1 |
19/05/2024 | Wehen | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |