Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Portugal - Liga NOS
 1.Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)15 
 2.Fabio Vieira (POR - Porto)14 
 Pedrinho (POR - Gil Vicente)14 
 4.Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)12 
 5.Otavio (POR - Porto)11 
 6.Pedro Goncalves (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 7.Nuno Santos (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Pepe aka Figueiredo Rodrigues (POR - Famalicao)
 9.Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sporting Portugal)
 Iuri Medeiros (POR - Braga)
 Lincoln (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Gustavo Sauer (BRA - Boavista)
 13.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 Neto Borges (BRA - Tondela)
 Everton (BRA - Benfica)
 Yanis Hamache (ALG - Boavista)
 Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Yan (BRA - Moreirense)
 Antunes (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 21.Pedro Porro (ESP - Sporting Portugal)
 Allano (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Marcus Edwards (ENG - Sporting Portugal)
 Kiko Bondoso (POR - Vizela)
 Paulinho (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Lucas Fernandes (BRA - Portimonense)
 Ricardo Esgaio (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Ivo Rodrigues (POR - Famalicao)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Guimarães)
 Salvador Agra (POR - Tondela)
 Andre Franco (POR - Estoril)
 Darwin Nunez (URU - Benfica)
 Arthur (BRA - Estoril)
 Luis Diaz (COL - Porto)
 Adel Taarabt (MAR - Benfica)
 Kenji Gorre (CUR - Boavista)
 Bruno Rodrigues (BRA - Famalicao)
 Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Rafa Soares (POR - Guimarães)
 Ibrahima (GUI - Moreirense)
 41.Andre Horta (POR - Braga)
 Kiki Afonso (POR - Vizela)
 Boubacar Hanne (POR - Gil Vicente)
 Andre Silva (BRA - Arouca)
 Vitinha (POR - Porto)
 Tiago Almeida (POR - Tondela)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Pizzi (POR - Benfica)
 Ze Carlos (POR - Gil Vicente)
 Gilberto Junior (BRA - Benfica)
 Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Benfica)
 Joaozinho (POR - Estoril)
 Jhon Murillo (VEN - Tondela)
 Petar Musa (CRO - Boavista)
 Joao Mario (POR - Benfica)
 Gaius Makouta (CGO - Boavista)
 Arsenio (POR - Arouca)
 Geny Catamo (MOZ - Guimarães)
 Andre Vidigal (POR - Marítimo)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Willyan (BRA - Portimonense)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (POR - Famalicao)
 Igor Juliao (BRA - Vizela)
 Julian Weigl (GER - Benfica)
 Bruno Duarte (BRA - Guimarães)
 Bruno Lourenco (POR - Estoril)
 Carraca (POR - Belenenses)
 Stefano Beltrame (ITA - Marítimo)
 Pedro Amador (POR - Moreirense)
 Samu (POR - Vizela)
 71.Haris Seferovic (SWI - Benfica)
 Joao Ferreira (POR - Guimarães)
 Rodrigo Abascal (URU - Boavista)
 Matheus Nunes (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafik Guitane (FRA - Marítimo)
 Leandro Silva (POR - Arouca)
 Andre Castro (POR - Braga)
 Adrian Marin (ESP - Famalicao)
 Nuno Moreira (POR - Vizela)
 Manuel Ugarte (URU - Sporting Portugal)
 Clesio Bauque (MOZ - Marítimo)
 Miguel Fale (POR - Braga)
 Rui Costa (POR - Santa Clara)
 Edgar Costa (POR - Marítimo)
 Renat Dadashov (AZE - Tondela)
 Matheus (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Tiago Dantas (POR - Tondela)
 Ricardinho (POR - Santa Clara)
 Joao Pedro (POR - Tondela)
 Ze Uilton (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - Porto)
 Vitor Oliveira (POR - Braga)
 Cassiano (BRA - Vizela)
 Cryzan (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Andre Bukia (COD - Arouca)
 David Simao (POR - Arouca)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Gil Vicente)
 Shoya Nakajima (JPN - Portimonense)
 Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Nathan Santos (BRA - Boavista)
 Derik Lacerda (BRA - Moreirense)
 Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Famalicao)
 Rodrigo Conceicao (POR - Moreirense)
 Maga (POR - Guimarães)
 Thales (BRA - Arouca)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Braga)
 Chico Geraldes (POR - Estoril)
 Afonso Sousa (POR - Belenenses)
 Simon Banza (FRA - Famalicao)
 Xadas (POR - Marítimo)
 Vitor (BRA - Marítimo)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Famalicao)
 Rafael Barbosa (POR - Tondela)
 Kanya Fujimoto (JPN - Gil Vicente)
 Paulinho (POR - Moreirense)
 Joao Mario (POR - Porto)
 Fali Cande (GBS - Portimonense)
 Goncalo Inacio (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Diogo Calila (POR - Belenenses)
 Yan Couto (BRA - Braga)
 Jordi Mboula (ESP - Estoril)
 Jan Vertonghen (BEL - Benfica)
 Wilinton Aponza (COL - Portimonense)
 Oscar Barreto (COL - Santa Clara)
 Luiz Carlos (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Oscar Estupinan (COL - Guimarães)
 128.Tiago Esgaio (POR - Arouca)
 Koffi Kouao (CIV - Vizela)
 Richard Ofori (GHA - Vizela)
 Tiago Gouveia (POR - Benfica)
 Gil Dias (POR - Benfica)
 Zaidu Sanusi (NGA - Porto)
 Eduardo Quaresma (POR - Tondela)
 Toni Borevkovic (CRO - Guimarães)
 Bilel Aouacheria (FRA - Gil Vicente)
 Welinton Junior (BRA - Portimonense)
 Marco Rocha (POR - Santa Clara)
 Bebeto (BRA - Tondela)
 Wendell (BRA - Porto)
 Filipe Relvas (POR - Portimonense)
 David Bruno (POR - Estoril)
 Charles Pickel (SWI - Famalicao)
 Modibo Sagnan (FRA - Tondela)
 Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Famalicao)
 Islam Slimani (ALG - Sporting Portugal)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Moreirense)
 Rafael Camacho (POR - Belenenses)
 Adrian Butzke (ESP - Paços de Ferreira)
 Elder Santana (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Matchoi (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Carlinhos (BRA - Portimonense)
 Anderson Carvalho (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Ilija Vukotic (MNE - Boavista)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Arouca)
 Pedro Marques (POR - Famalicao)
 Tabata (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Rui Fonte (POR - Estoril)
 Claudemir (BRA - Vizela)
 Daniel Braganca (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Yves Baraye (SEN - Belenenses)
 Pedro Brazao (POR - Famalicao)
 Racine Coly (SEN - Estoril)
 Ali Alipour (IRN - Marítimo)
 Rochinha (POR - Guimarães)
 Raphael Guzzo (POR - Vizela)
 Hidemasa Morita (JPN - Santa Clara)
 Helder (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Murilo (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Nicolas Otamendi (ARG - Benfica)
 Sebastian Perez (COL - Boavista)
 Diogo Goncalves (POR - Benfica)
 Paul-Georges Ntep (CMR - Boavista)
 Chiquinho (POR - Estoril)
 Pires (BRA - Moreirense)
 Lucas Verissimo (BRA - Benfica)
 Jesus Corona (MEX - Porto)
 Nuno Santos (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rosier Loreintz (FRA - Estoril)
 Iker Undabarrena (ESP - Tondela)
 Pepe (POR - Porto)
 Ivan Jaime (ESP - Famalicao)
 Chidozie Awaziem (NGA - Boavista)
 Goncalo Ramos (POR - Benfica)
 Nicolas Janvier (FRA - Guimarães)
 Andre Clovis (BRA - Estoril)
 Ruben Vinagre (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Fabiano Silva (BRA - Braga)
 Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Fransergio (BRA - Braga)
 Aylton Boa Morte (POR - Portimonense)
 Denilson (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Leo Andrade (BRA - Marítimo)
 Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 Paulo Victor (BRA - Marítimo)
 Emmanuel Hackman (TOG - Gil Vicente)
 Lucas Ferrugem (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Nilton Varela (POR - Belenenses)
 Joao Basso (BRA - Arouca)
 Jean Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Pierre Sagna (FRA - Santa Clara)
 Lawrence Ofori (GHA - Famalicao)
 Mario Gonzalez (ESP - Braga)
 Stephen Eustaquio (CAN - Paços de Ferreira)
 Yusupha Njie (GAM - Boavista)
 Pedro Pelagio (POR - Marítimo)
 Evrard Zag (CIV - Vizela)
 Giorgi Aburjania (GEO - Gil Vicente)
 Kevin Zohi (MLI - Vizela)
 Marco Baixinho (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Chiquinho (POR - Braga)
 Oday Dabbagh (PAL - Arouca)
 Carles Soria (ESP - Estoril)
 Valentino Lazaro (AUT - Benfica)
 Fahd Moufi (FRA - Portimonense)
 Lucas Mineiro (BRA - Braga)
 Ivan Angulo (COL - Portimonense)
 Zainadine Junior (MOZ - Marítimo)
 Pedro Moreira (POR - Arouca)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Guimarães)
 Sebastian Coates (URU - Sporting Portugal)
 Claudio Winck (BRA - Marítimo)
 Chima Akas (NGA - Belenenses)
 Andrija Lukovic (SRB - Belenenses)
 Jorge Silva (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Joao Batxi (AGO - Chaves)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Julian Weigl (GER - Benfica)
England
 1.Marcus Edwards (ENG - Sporting Portugal)
Belgium
 1.Jan Vertonghen (BEL - Benfica)
Canada
 1.Stephen Eustaquio (CAN - Paços de Ferreira)
Spain
 1.Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 3.Pedro Porro (ESP - Sporting Portugal)
 4.Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 5.Jordi Mboula (ESP - Estoril)
 Adrian Marin (ESP - Famalicao)
 7.Ivan Jaime (ESP - Famalicao)
 Iker Undabarrena (ESP - Tondela)
 Mario Gonzalez (ESP - Braga)
 Carles Soria (ESP - Estoril)
 Adrian Butzke (ESP - Paços de Ferreira)
France
 1.Simon Banza (FRA - Famalicao)
 Rafik Guitane (FRA - Marítimo)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Gil Vicente)
 4.Nicolas Janvier (FRA - Guimarães)
 Pierre Sagna (FRA - Santa Clara)
 Fahd Moufi (FRA - Portimonense)
 Rosier Loreintz (FRA - Estoril)
 Modibo Sagnan (FRA - Tondela)
 Bilel Aouacheria (FRA - Gil Vicente)
Italy
 1.Stefano Beltrame (ITA - Marítimo)
Argentina
 1.Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Famalicao)
 Nicolas Otamendi (ARG - Benfica)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Arouca)
Brazil
 1.Lincoln (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Gustavo Sauer (BRA - Boavista)
 3.Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Yan (BRA - Moreirense)
 Neto Borges (BRA - Tondela)
 Everton (BRA - Benfica)
 7.Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Bruno Rodrigues (BRA - Famalicao)
 Arthur (BRA - Estoril)
 Lucas Fernandes (BRA - Portimonense)
 Allano (BRA - Santa Clara)
 12.Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Willyan (BRA - Portimonense)
 Igor Juliao (BRA - Vizela)
 Bruno Duarte (BRA - Guimarães)
 Andre Silva (BRA - Arouca)
 Gilberto Junior (BRA - Benfica)
 18.Vitor (BRA - Marítimo)
 Thales (BRA - Arouca)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Braga)
 Derik Lacerda (BRA - Moreirense)
 Yan Couto (BRA - Braga)
 Luiz Carlos (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Nathan Santos (BRA - Boavista)
 Cassiano (BRA - Vizela)
 Cryzan (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Ze Uilton (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Matheus (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 29.Joao Basso (BRA - Arouca)
 Lucas Ferrugem (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Paulo Victor (BRA - Marítimo)
 Leo Andrade (BRA - Marítimo)
 Denilson (BRA - Paços de Ferreira)
 Fransergio (BRA - Braga)
 Fabiano Silva (BRA - Braga)
 Andre Clovis (BRA - Estoril)
 Jean Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Lucas Mineiro (BRA - Braga)
 Claudio Winck (BRA - Marítimo)
 Bebeto (BRA - Tondela)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Moreirense)
 Wendell (BRA - Porto)
 Elder Santana (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Welinton Junior (BRA - Portimonense)
 Lucas Verissimo (BRA - Benfica)
 Pires (BRA - Moreirense)
 Murilo (BRA - Gil Vicente)
 Carlinhos (BRA - Portimonense)
 Claudemir (BRA - Vizela)
 Tabata (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Anderson Carvalho (BRA - Santa Clara)
Cameroon
 1.Paul-Georges Ntep (CMR - Boavista)
Colombia
 1.Luis Diaz (COL - Porto)
 2.Wilinton Aponza (COL - Portimonense)
 Oscar Barreto (COL - Santa Clara)
 Oscar Estupinan (COL - Guimarães)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - Porto)
 6.Ivan Angulo (COL - Portimonense)
 Sebastian Perez (COL - Boavista)
Croatia
 1.Petar Musa (CRO - Boavista)
 2.Toni Borevkovic (CRO - Guimarães)
Ghana
 1.Lawrence Ofori (GHA - Famalicao)
 Richard Ofori (GHA - Vizela)
Morocco
 1.Adel Taarabt (MAR - Benfica)
Mexico
 1.Jesus Corona (MEX - Porto)
Nigeria
 1.Chidozie Awaziem (NGA - Boavista)
 Chima Akas (NGA - Belenenses)
 Zaidu Sanusi (NGA - Porto)
Portugal
 1.Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)15 
 2.Pedrinho (POR - Gil Vicente)14 
 Fabio Vieira (POR - Porto)14 
 4.Otavio (POR - Porto)11 
 5.Pedro Goncalves (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 6.Nuno Santos (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Pepe aka Figueiredo Rodrigues (POR - Famalicao)
 8.Iuri Medeiros (POR - Braga)
 9.Antunes (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 11.Rafa Soares (POR - Guimarães)
 Ivo Rodrigues (POR - Famalicao)
 Andre Franco (POR - Estoril)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Guimarães)
 Ricardo Esgaio (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Paulinho (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Kiko Bondoso (POR - Vizela)
 Salvador Agra (POR - Tondela)
 19.Andre Vidigal (POR - Marítimo)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (POR - Famalicao)
 Pedro Amador (POR - Moreirense)
 Bruno Lourenco (POR - Estoril)
 Carraca (POR - Belenenses)
 Samu (POR - Vizela)
 Arsenio (POR - Arouca)
 Ze Carlos (POR - Gil Vicente)
 Joao Mario (POR - Benfica)
 Kiki Afonso (POR - Vizela)
 Andre Horta (POR - Braga)
 Vitinha (POR - Porto)
 Tiago Almeida (POR - Tondela)
 Boubacar Hanne (POR - Gil Vicente)
 Pizzi (POR - Benfica)
 Joaozinho (POR - Estoril)
 35.Xadas (POR - Marítimo)
 Afonso Sousa (POR - Belenenses)
 Chico Geraldes (POR - Estoril)
 Maga (POR - Guimarães)
 Rodrigo Conceicao (POR - Moreirense)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Famalicao)
 Paulinho (POR - Moreirense)
 Joao Mario (POR - Porto)
 Goncalo Inacio (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Diogo Calila (POR - Belenenses)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Rafael Barbosa (POR - Tondela)
 Rui Costa (POR - Santa Clara)
 Joao Ferreira (POR - Guimarães)
 Leandro Silva (POR - Arouca)
 Andre Castro (POR - Braga)
 Nuno Moreira (POR - Vizela)
 Miguel Fale (POR - Braga)
 Matheus Nunes (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Edgar Costa (POR - Marítimo)
 Vitor Oliveira (POR - Braga)
 David Simao (POR - Arouca)
 Joao Pedro (POR - Tondela)
 Ricardinho (POR - Santa Clara)
 Tiago Dantas (POR - Tondela)
 60.Nilton Varela (POR - Belenenses)
 Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 Aylton Boa Morte (POR - Portimonense)
 Goncalo Ramos (POR - Benfica)
 Ruben Vinagre (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Pepe (POR - Porto)
 Jorge Silva (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Guimarães)
 Pedro Moreira (POR - Arouca)
 Nuno Santos (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Chiquinho (POR - Braga)
 Marco Baixinho (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Pedro Pelagio (POR - Marítimo)
 Rafael Camacho (POR - Belenenses)
 David Bruno (POR - Estoril)
 Filipe Relvas (POR - Portimonense)
 Marco Rocha (POR - Santa Clara)
 Eduardo Quaresma (POR - Tondela)
 Gil Dias (POR - Benfica)
 Tiago Gouveia (POR - Benfica)
 Tiago Esgaio (POR - Arouca)
 Matchoi (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Rochinha (POR - Guimarães)
 Chiquinho (POR - Estoril)
 Diogo Goncalves (POR - Benfica)
 Helder (POR - Paços de Ferreira)
 Raphael Guzzo (POR - Vizela)
 Pedro Brazao (POR - Famalicao)
 Daniel Braganca (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Rui Fonte (POR - Estoril)
 Pedro Marques (POR - Famalicao)
Serbia
 1.Andrija Lukovic (SRB - Belenenses)
Switzerland
 1.Haris Seferovic (SWI - Benfica)
 2.Charles Pickel (SWI - Famalicao)
Uruguay
 1.Darwin Nunez (URU - Benfica)
 2.Rodrigo Abascal (URU - Boavista)
 Manuel Ugarte (URU - Sporting Portugal)
 4.Sebastian Coates (URU - Sporting Portugal)
Austria
 1.Valentino Lazaro (AUT - Benfica)
Azerbaijan
 1.Renat Dadashov (AZE - Tondela)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Aburjania (GEO - Gil Vicente)
Montenegro
 1.Ilija Vukotic (MNE - Boavista)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Benfica)
Venezuela
 1.Jhon Murillo (VEN - Tondela)
 2.Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Famalicao)
Algeria
 1.Yanis Hamache (ALG - Boavista)
 2.Islam Slimani (ALG - Sporting Portugal)
Angola
 1.Joao Batxi (AGO - Chaves)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
Congo
 1.Gaius Makouta (CGO - Boavista)
Ivory Coast
 1.Evrard Zag (CIV - Vizela)
 Koffi Kouao (CIV - Vizela)
Gambia
 1.Yusupha Njie (GAM - Boavista)
Guinea
 1.Ibrahima (GUI - Moreirense)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Fali Cande (GBS - Portimonense)
Libya
 1.Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
Mali
 1.Kevin Zohi (MLI - Vizela)
Mozambique
 1.Geny Catamo (MOZ - Guimarães)
 2.Clesio Bauque (MOZ - Marítimo)
 3.Zainadine Junior (MOZ - Marítimo)
Senegal
 1.Racine Coly (SEN - Estoril)
 Yves Baraye (SEN - Belenenses)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Hackman (TOG - Gil Vicente)
Curaçao
 1.Kenji Gorre (CUR - Boavista)
Iran
 1.Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)12 
 2.Ali Alipour (IRN - Marítimo)
Japan
 1.Kanya Fujimoto (JPN - Gil Vicente)
 Shoya Nakajima (JPN - Portimonense)
 3.Hidemasa Morita (JPN - Santa Clara)
Palestine
 1.Oday Dabbagh (PAL - Arouca)
DR Congo
 1.Andre Bukia (COD - Arouca)