Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
 1.Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 Mauro Boselli - Fernando Zuqui (Estudiantes)
 3.Silvio Romero - Jonathan Menendez (Independiente)
 Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Alexis Castro (Colon)
 Sebastian Villa - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Mauro Boselli - Leandro Diaz (Estudiantes)
 Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Facundo Kruspzky - Lucas Brochero (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Rafael Santos Borre - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Nicolas Delgadillo - Gabriel Gudino (Patronato de Parana)
 12.Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Jonathan Menendez - Fabricio Bustos (Independiente)
 Jonathan Torres - Sergio Quiroga (Sarmiento)
 Enzo Copetti - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti (Atletico Tucuman)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Barracas Central)
 Franco Cristaldo - Lucas Merolla (Huracan)
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Brahian Aleman - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Facundo Farias (Colon)
 Enzo Copetti - Facundo Mura (Racing Club)
 Maxi Rodriguez - Manuel Llano (Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Gabriel Avalos - Gaston Veron (Argentinos Juniors)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Oscar Benitez (Atletico Tucuman)
 Frank Fabra - Gonzalo Maroni (Boca Juniors)
 Luciano Pons - Juan Alvarez (Banfield)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Marcelo Meli (Aldosivi)
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Federico Gattoni (San Lorenzo)
 Eric Ramirez - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Matias Suarez - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Nery Dominguez - Javier Correa (Racing Club)
 Djorkaeff Reasco - Nazareno Funez (Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Jose Sand - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Carlos Tevez - Cristian Medina (Boca Juniors)
 Milton Gimenez - Leonardo Sequeira (Central Cordoba)
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel (Aldosivi)
 Alexis Castro - Mateo Retegui (Tigre)
 Edwin Cardona - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Neri Ricardo Bandiera (Barracas Central)
 Matias Ramirez - Renzo Tesuri (Godoy Cruz)
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Lucas Beltran (Colon)
 Eric Ramirez - Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Gimnasia LP)
 Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Brahian Aleman - Ramon Sosa (Gimnasia LP)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central)
 Ivan Ramirez - Renzo Lopez (Central Cordoba)
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Frank Fabra - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Janson - Juan Martin Lucero (Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Edwin Mosquera (Aldosivi)
 Edwin Cardona - Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Boca Juniors)
 Matias Rojas - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club)
 Rafael Delgado - Facundo Farias (Colon)
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga (Sarmiento)
 Joel Sonora - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Francisco Gonzalez - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys)
 Mauro Boselli - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes)
 Lucas Janson - Jose Florentin (Velez Sarsfield)
 Marco Ruben - Luciano Ferreyra (Rosario Central)
 Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Lisandro Lopez - Julian Brea (Sarmiento)
 Gabriel Hauche - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 73.Nicolas Ferreyra - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central)
 Luis Advincula - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Gianluca Ferrari - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Jhonatan Candia - Rodrigo Cabral (Huracan)
 Martin Ojeda - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Godoy - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Reniero - Fausto Vera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo - Franco Cristaldo (Huracan)
 Ramon Abila - Rodrigo Aliendro (Colon)
 Diego Polenta - Claudio Corvalan (Union Santa Fe)
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez (Talleres)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Facundo Mura (Racing Club)
 Hector Canteros - Ignacio Schor (Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Francisco Gonzalez (Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Benegas - Lucas Rodriguez (Independiente)
 Leandro Benegas - Rodrigo Marquez (Independiente)
 Nelson Acevedo - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Leandro Diaz - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Francisco Gonzalez - Juan Sforza (Newells Old Boys)
 Luciano Lollo - Agustin Urzi (Banfield)
 Martin Ojeda - Gianluca Ferrari (Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Pratto - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield)
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Dario Cvitanich - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Yeison Gordillo - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Diaz - Brian Orosco (Estudiantes)
 Diego Valoyes - Christian Oliva (Talleres)
 Franco Negri - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Rodrigo Villagra (Rosario Central)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Federico Girotti (Talleres)
 Andres Roa - Gaston Togni (Independiente)
 Fernando Torrent - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Mauro Boselli - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes)
 Dardo Federico Miloc - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Diaz - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes)
 Jorge Morel - Matias Pellegrini (Estudiantes)
 Jhonatan Candia - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Lucas Rodriguez - Alan Sonora (Independiente)
 Damian Batallini - Gaston Togni (Independiente)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz)
 Marco Ruben - Facundo Almada (Rosario Central)
 Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Pisano - Leandro Maciel (Aldosivi)
 Frank Fabra - Aaron Molinas (Boca Juniors)
 Agustin Urzi - Gregorio Tanco (Banfield)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Alexander Diaz - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Cristaldo - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan)
 Matias Perez - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Facundo Russo (Club Atletico Platense)
 Jonatan Alvez - Daniel Juarez (Union Santa Fe)
 Robert Rojas - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Tomas Chancalay - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club)
 Edwin Cardona - Javier Correa (Racing Club)
 Pablo Arganaraz - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Tomas Badaloni - Gianluca Ferrari (Godoy Cruz)
 Marco Ruben - Emiliano Vecchio (Rosario Central)
 Kevin Gutierrez - Nazareno Colombo (Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Alvarez - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Victor Malcorra - Matias Perez (Lanus)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Walter Bou - Tomas Galvan (Defensa y Justicia)
 Claudio Riano - Juan Kaprof (Central Cordoba)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Juan Manuel Garcia (Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Tripichio - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Walter Bou - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ricardo Centurion - Agustin Martegani (San Lorenzo)
 Javier Cabrera - David Zalazar (Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Ezequiel Barco - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Federico Andrada - Augusto Lotti (Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Fontana - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Lautaro Montoya - Federico Andueza (Sarmiento)
 Jonathan Torres - Julian Brea (Sarmiento)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin - Ijiel Protti (Tigre)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Rafael Delgado - Facundo Garces (Colon)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Ramon Abila (Colon)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Lucas Beltran (Colon)
 Cristian Bernardi - Rodrigo Aliendro (Colon)
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Carlos Valenzuela (Barracas Central)
 Gabriel Hauche - Leonel Ariel Miranda (Racing Club)
 Paulo Diaz - Ezequiel Barco (River Plate)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Fausto Vera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Lautaro Acosta - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Nestor Ortigoza - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo)
 Elias Gomez - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Nicolas Pasquini - Maximiliano Gonzalez (Lanus)
 Agustin Fontana - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Michael Santos - Matias Esquivel (Talleres)
 Agustin Urzi - Amos Perales (Banfield)
 Dario Cvitanich - Luciano Lollo (Banfield)
 Nestor Breitenbruch - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz)
 Renzo Lopez - Jonathan Bay (Central Cordoba)
 Claudio Riano - Renzo Lopez (Central Cordoba)
 Emanuel Insua - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Cristaldo - Jonathan Galvan (Huracan)
 Alan Sonora - Tomas Pozzo (Independiente)
 Santiago Silva - Leandro Maciel (Aldosivi)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Marcelo Benitez (Rosario Central)
 Diego Valeri - Lautaro Acosta (Lanus)
 Marcelo Benitez - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central)
 Diego Valoyes - Gaston Americo Benavidez (Talleres)
 Matias Orihuela - Renzo Tesuri (Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi - Ramiro Carrera (Atletico Tucuman)
 Javier Cabrera - Kevin Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Avalos - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Yair Arismendi - Julian Brea (Sarmiento)
 Johan Carbonero - Ramon Sosa (Gimnasia LP)
 Gabriel Gudino - Raul Lozano (Patronato de Parana)
 Jonathan Herrera - Axel Rodriguez (Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Menendez - Ramiro Carrera (Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Ezequiel Barco (River Plate)
 Milton Casco - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Tomas Pochettino - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Leonel Di Placido - Angel Gonzalez (Lanus)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Fernando Roman (Aldosivi)
 Francisco Pizzini - Gabriel Hachen (Defensa y Justicia)
 Dario Benedetto - Guillermo Fernandez (Boca Juniors)
 Marcos Rojo - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Fausto Vera - Cesar Florentin (Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Oscar Romero (Boca Juniors)
 Javier Correa - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Mateo Retegui - Cristian Zabala (Tigre)
 Juan Cazares - Andres Roa (Independiente)
 Marco Ruben - Walter Montoya (Rosario Central)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central)
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Juan Apaolaza (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Blas Armoa - Sebastian Prieto (Tigre)
 Jose Florentin - Julian Fernandez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Facundo Colidio - Agustin Obando (Tigre)
 Martin Ojeda - Franco Negri (Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Marchi - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Federico Girotti - Matias Esquivel (Talleres)
 Brian Mansilla - Horacio Tijanovich (Club Atletico Platense)
 Kevin Mac Allister - Fausto Vera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Gallegos - Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe)
 Pablo Javier Perez - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Agustin Martegani - Siro Rosane (San Lorenzo)
 Javier Correa - Benjamin Garre (Racing Club)
 Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Diego Braghieri - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Renzo Lopez - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Barracas Central)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central)
 Cristian Medina - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Hector Canteros - Brian Mansilla (Club Atletico Platense)
 Eric Ramirez - Benjamin Dominguez (Gimnasia LP)
 Mariano Bittolo - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Bertolo - Brian Mansilla (Club Atletico Platense)
 Sebastian Prieto - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Neri Ricardo Bandiera (Barracas Central)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Julian Chicco (Sarmiento)
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors)
 Julian Alvarez - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Enzo Fernandez - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Ramon Sosa (Gimnasia LP)
 Ignacio Mendez - Matias Esquivel (Talleres)
 Jonathan Torres - Yair Arismendi (Sarmiento)
 Gabriel Avalos - Fausto Vera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Gaston Americo Benavidez - Federico Girotti (Talleres)
 Augusto Lotti - Marcelo Ortiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Guido Mainero - Federico Paradela (Sarmiento)
 Enzo Copetti - Fabricio Dominguez (Racing Club)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Lucas Gonzalez (Independiente)
 Djorkaeff Reasco - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys)
 Jose Sand - Braian Aguirre (Lanus)
 Renzo Lopez - Matias Ruiz Diaz (Central Cordoba)
 Joaquin Ibanez - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Claudio Riano - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Central Cordoba)
 Gonzalo Goni - Lucas Brochero (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Cristian Colman - Lucas Brochero (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Suarez - Juan Quintero (River Plate)
 Michael Santos - Matias Godoy (Talleres)
 Gabriel Alanis - Kevin Gutierrez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Walter Bou - Hugo Fernandez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Marcelo Herrera - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Lucas Villalba - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Castro - Lucas Blondel (Tigre)
 Ricardo Centurion - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo)
 Cristian Lema - Francisco Gonzalez (Newells Old Boys)
 Alexis Castro - Gonzalo Flores (Tigre)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Agustin Martegani (San Lorenzo)
 Nery Dominguez - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club)
 Walter Montoya - Marcelo Benitez (Rosario Central)
 Claudio Yacob - Julian Alberto Velazquez (Rosario Central)
 Marco Ruben - Marcelo Benitez (Rosario Central)
 Matias Coccaro - Cesar Ibanez (Huracan)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Rodrigo Aliendro (Colon)
 Jorge Morel - Santiago Nunez (Estudiantes)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Junior Arias (Barracas Central)
 Eduardo Salvio - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Eduardo Salvio - Oscar Romero (Boca Juniors)
 Nelson Acevedo - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Cordero - Rodrigo Cabral (Huracan)
 Leandro Benegas - Joaquin Laso (Independiente)
 Ramiro Carrera - Martin Garay (Atletico Tucuman)
 Domingo Blanco - Damian Batallini (Independiente)
 Nicolas Castro - Jonathan Herrera (Patronato de Parana)
 Matias Gallegos - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Barrios - Gabriel Gudino (Patronato de Parana)
 Victor Malcorra - Nicolas Pasquini (Lanus)
 Emmanuel Mas - Aaron Spetale (Estudiantes)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Coccaro - Santiago Hezze (Huracan)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Tomas Pozzo (Independiente)
 Lucas Blondel - Blas Armoa (Tigre)
 Matias Pisano - Jose Devecchi (Aldosivi)
 Braian Martinez - Edwin Mosquera (Aldosivi)
 Juan Infante - Ignacio Schor (Club Atletico Platense)
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Alejo Antilef (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Lisandro Lopez - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Santiago Hezze - Pablo Oro (Huracan)
 Federico Andrada - Joaquin Indacoechea (Aldosivi)
 Lucas Barrios - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Brahian Aleman - Marcelo Weigandt (Gimnasia LP)
 Gabriel Gudino - Matias Palavecino (Patronato de Parana)
 Oscar Benitez - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Dylan Gissi - Hector Canteros (Patronato de Parana)
 Fabricio Angileri - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Ivan Maggi (Racing Club)
 Renzo Tesuri - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Rafael Santos Borre - Alex Vigo (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Rafael Santos Borre (River Plate)
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Melluso (Gimnasia LP)
 Franco Di Santo - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Francisco Pizzini - Marcelo Benitez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Emanuel Insua - Federico Andrada (Aldosivi)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Eric Meza (Colon)
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Baez (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Rabunal - Francesco Lo Celso (Rosario Central)
 Eugenio Mena - Ivan Maggi (Racing Club)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Matias Rojas (Racing Club)
 Javier Cabrera - Elias Gomez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Avalos - Franco Moyano (Argentinos Juniors)
 Franco Cristaldo - Ezequiel Bonifacio (Huracan)
 Frank Fabra - Jorman Campuzano (Boca Juniors)
 Mauricio Cuero - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Franco Troyansky (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Emiliano Amor (Velez Sarsfield)
 Luciano Lollo - Matias Gonzalez (Banfield)
 Tomas Badaloni - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Colman - Leonel Gonzalez (Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Colman - Matias Ramirez (Godoy Cruz)
 Pablo Javier Perez - Cristian Lema (Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Aguirre - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Urribarri - Sebastian Sosa (Patronato de Parana)
 Lucas Vera - Braian Aguirre (Lanus)
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Juan Pablo Barinaga (Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Belmonte - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Carlos Auzqui - Angelo Martino (Talleres)
 Wilder Cartagena - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Gonzalez - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Fernando Tobio - Agustin Rogel (Estudiantes)
 Facundo Curuchet - Jose Sinisterra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Leandro Diaz - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes)
 Angel Romero - Siro Rosane (San Lorenzo)
 Franco Di Santo - Diego Braghieri (San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Zarate - Carlos Zambrano (Boca Juniors)
 Gaston Togni - Nicolas Messiniti (Independiente)
 Lautaro Gianetti - Luis Abram (Velez Sarsfield)
 Luciano Pons - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Elias Gomez (Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Albertengo - Jhonatan Candia (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Sandoval - Cesar Florentin (Argentinos Juniors)
 Alan Ruiz - Lucas Albertengo (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Rafael Delgado - Rodrigo Aliendro (Colon)
 Santiago Pierotti - Facundo Farias (Colon)
 Carlos Tevez - Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
 Rafael Perez - Mauro Ortiz (Talleres)
 Fabian Henriquez - Sebastian Lomonaco (Godoy Cruz)
 Santiago Vergini - Franco Mussis (Atletico Tucuman)
 Matias Rojas - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Leandro Maciel - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Pablo Sabbag - Nazareno Colombo (Estudiantes)
 Paulo Diaz - Rafael Santos Borre (River Plate)
 Jorge Pereyra - Pablo Gerzel (Club Atletico Platense)
 Francisco Pizzini - Braian Romero (Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Lucas Barrios - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Weigandt - Matias Miranda (Gimnasia LP)
 Mauro Diaz - Fabian Noguera (Estudiantes)
 Federico Gonzalez - Mauro Diaz (Estudiantes)
 Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri (River Plate)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Emanuel Coronel - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Gabriel Hachen - Tomas Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Hezze - Agostino Spina (Huracan)
 Guillermo Burdisso - Nicolas Orsini (Lanus)
 Carlos Auzqui - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Brahian Aleman - Eric Ramirez (Gimnasia LP)
 German Guiffrey - Marcelo Weigandt (Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Santiago Pierotti (Colon)
 Nicolas Castro - Julian Navas (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Di Santo - Gino Peruzzi (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton (San Lorenzo)
 Renzo Tesuri - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Payero - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Jonathan Torres - Lautaro Montoya (Sarmiento)
 Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Daniel Juarez (Union Santa Fe)
 Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Milton Gimenez - Oscar Salomon (Central Cordoba)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes)
 Leandro Diaz - Angel Gonzalez (Estudiantes)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Juan Sanchez Mino (Estudiantes)
 Maximiliano Lovera - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Martin Ojeda - Wilder Cartagena (Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Colman - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Tissera - Tiago Palacios (Club Atletico Platense)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Cesar Florentin (Argentinos Juniors)
 Lautaro Acosta - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Francisco Pizzini - Eugenio Isnaldo (Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Augusto Lotti (Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Galvan - Juan Manuel Garcia (Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Orsini - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Federico Andrada - Fernando Roman (Aldosivi)
 Jonathan Zacaria - Emanuel Iniguez (Aldosivi)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Nicolas Leguizamon (Colon)
 Carlo Lattanzio - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Edwin Cardona - Lisandro Lopez (Boca Juniors)
 Maxi Rodriguez - Julian Fernandez (Newells Old Boys)
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Tomas Martinez - Braian Romero (Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Rosales - Leonardo Sequeira (Central Cordoba)
 Milton Gimenez - Lucas Brochero (Central Cordoba)
 Dario Cvitanich - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Racing Club)
 Lucas Matias Licht - Matias Miranda (Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Ignacio Schor (Club Atletico Platense)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Augusto Lotti - Augustin Lagos (Atletico Tucuman)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Leonardo Heredia (Atletico Tucuman)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Augustin Lagos (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Domingo Blanco (Independiente)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Franco Cristaldo (Huracan)
 Bruno Urribarri - Lautaro Torres (Patronato de Parana)
 Agustin Bouzat - Florian Monzon (Velez Sarsfield)
 Ricardo Centurion - Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Eugenio Mena - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Carlo Lattanzio - Oscar Salomon (Central Cordoba)
 Bruno Bianchi - Luis Miguel Rodriguez (Colon)
 Esteban Rolon - Norberto Briasco (Huracan)
 Mauro Bogado - Jorge Pereyra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Ramiro Carrera - Leonardo Heredia (Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Insaurralde - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Luciano Ferreyra - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Lautaro Blanco (Rosario Central)
 Marco Ruben - Damian Alberto Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Avalos - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
 Gaston Gil Romero - Gabriel Avalos (Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Schunke - Javier Iritier (Aldosivi)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Nicolas Pasquini (Estudiantes)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Augusto Lotti - Nicolas Lamendola (Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Joaquin Laso (Rosario Central)
 Federico Mancuello - Ricardo Centurion (Velez Sarsfield)
 Sebastian Villa - Jorman Campuzano (Boca Juniors)
 Harrinson Mancilla - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Matias Romero - Giuliano Galoppo (Banfield)
 Augusto Lotti - Alexis Doldan (Atletico Tucuman)
 Ivan Gomez - Ignacio Schor (Club Atletico Platense)
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Ivan Gomez (Club Atletico Platense)
 Francisco Pizzini - Tomas Galvan (Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Zapata - Agustin Martegani (San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Martegani - Francisco Flores (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Franco Cristaldo - Jhonatan Candia (Huracan)
 Sergio Barreto - Tomas Pozzo (Independiente)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Rufino Lucero (Aldosivi)
 Renzo Lopez - Pablo Arganaraz (Central Cordoba)
 Jorge Pereyra - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Espinola - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Gabriel Avalos - Matias Galarza (Argentinos Juniors)
 Tomas Pochettino - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Marcelo Herrera - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon (Colon)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura (Colon)
 Alexis Castro - Santiago Pierotti (Colon)
 Hernan Lamberti - Nadir Zeineddin (Club Atletico Platense)
 Agustin Urzi - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Matias Suarez - Jose Paradela (River Plate)
 Fabricio Angileri - Rafael Santos Borre (River Plate)
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Facundo Curuchet - Nicolas Zalazar (Club Atletico Platense)
 Federico Mancuello - Matias de los Santos (Velez Sarsfield)
 Jose Sand - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Jose Sand - Facundo Perez (Lanus)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Negri - Jeronimo Cacciabue (Newells Old Boys)
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Cordero (Huracan)
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Franco Negri (Newells Old Boys)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Marcelo Ortiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Ramiro Carrera (Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Cristian Alberto Tarragona (Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Janson - Agustin Bouzat (Velez Sarsfield)
 Mauro Zarate - Carlos Tevez (Boca Juniors)
 Carlos Tevez - Nicolas Capaldo (Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Palacios - Thomas Ortega (Independiente)
 Lautaro Comas - Lautaro Geminiani (Patronato de Parana)
 Hector Canteros - Oliver Paz Benitez (Patronato de Parana)
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Mauro Diaz (Estudiantes)
 Lucas Albertengo - Nicolas Castro (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesus Soraire - Leonel Picco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Cristian Ferreira (Colon)
 Cristian Bernardi - Facundo Farias (Colon)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Lucas Beltran (River Plate)
 Franco Troyansky - Gabriel Rojas (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gabriel Rojas (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Alexis Sabella (San Lorenzo)
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Alejandro Donatti - Federico Gattoni (San Lorenzo)
 Lucas Matias Licht - Brahian Aleman (Gimnasia LP)
 Jose Sand - Pedro De la Vega (Lanus)
 Jose Gomez - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Mauricio Cuero - Julian Eseiza (Banfield)
 Ciro Rius - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Calcaterra - Luciano Cingolani (Newells Old Boys)
 Andres Roa - Sergio Barreto (Independiente)
 Matias Perez Garcia - Marcelo Weigandt (Gimnasia LP)
 Fabian Noguera - Agustin Rogel (Estudiantes)
 Leonardo Godoy - Lucas Rodriguez (Estudiantes)
 Luciano Gomez - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Gabriel Avalos - Gabriel Carabajal (Argentinos Juniors)
 Gaston Suso - Nicolas Castro (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jhonatan Candia - Jesus Soraire (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ignacio Scocco - Franco Negri (Newells Old Boys)
 Carlos Tevez - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Guilherme Parede - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Guilherme Parede - Nahuel Tenaglia (Talleres)
 Franco Fragapane - Guilherme Parede (Talleres)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Juan Caceres (Racing Club)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Cordero (Huracan)
 Ignacio Piatti - Juan Caceres (Racing Club)
 Martin Ojeda - Valentin Burgoa (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Rafael Santos Borre - Federico Girotti (River Plate)
 Rafael Santos Borre - Hector Martinez (River Plate)
 Julian Alvarez - Jose Paradela (River Plate)
 Angel Romero - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Bogado - Luciano Leonel Recalde (Club Atletico Platense)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Diego Zabala (Rosario Central)
 Sebastian Sosa - Brian Nievas (Patronato de Parana)
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Jeronimo Cacciabue (Newells Old Boys)
 Jose Sand - Franco Orozco (Lanus)
 Esteban Rolon - Francisco Ramirez (Huracan)
 Frank Fabra - Alan Varela (Boca Juniors)

Table by team

Aldosivi
 1.Martin Cauteruccio - Edwin Mosquera
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel
 Martin Cauteruccio - Marcelo Meli
 4.Jonathan Zacaria - Emanuel Iniguez
 Federico Andrada - Fernando Roman
 Emanuel Insua - Federico Andrada
 Leandro Maciel - Malcom Braida
 Jonathan Schunke - Javier Iritier
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida
 Martin Cauteruccio - Rufino Lucero
 Santiago Silva - Leandro Maciel
 Matias Pisano - Leandro Maciel
 Rodrigo Contreras - Malcom Braida
 Federico Andrada - Joaquin Indacoechea
 Braian Martinez - Edwin Mosquera
 Matias Pisano - Jose Devecchi
 Martin Cauteruccio - Fernando Roman
Argentinos Juniors
 1.Gabriel Avalos - Gaston Veron
 2.Gabriel Carabajal - Cesar Florentin
 Gabriel Avalos - Franco Moyano
 Javier Cabrera - Elias Gomez
 Jonathan Sandoval - Cesar Florentin
 Jonathan David Gomez - Elias Gomez
 Gabriel Avalos - Gabriel Carabajal
 Gaston Gil Romero - Gabriel Avalos
 Gabriel Avalos - Mateo Agustin Coronel
 Gabriel Avalos - Matias Galarza
 Javier Cabrera - David Zalazar
 Gabriel Avalos - Nicolas Reniero
 Javier Cabrera - Kevin Mac Allister
 Gabriel Carabajal - Fausto Vera
 Nicolas Reniero - Fausto Vera
 Lucas Villalba - Gabriel Avalos
 Kevin Mac Allister - Fausto Vera
 Fausto Vera - Cesar Florentin
 Javier Cabrera - Gabriel Avalos
 Gabriel Avalos - Fausto Vera
 Mariano Bittolo - Gabriel Avalos
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Facundo Kruspzky - Lucas Brochero
 2.Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco
 3.Nicolas Castro - Julian Navas
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Baez
 Alan Ruiz - Lucas Albertengo
 Lucas Albertengo - Jhonatan Candia
 Jesus Soraire - Leonel Picco
 Lucas Albertengo - Nicolas Castro
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 Jhonatan Candia - Jesus Soraire
 Gaston Suso - Nicolas Castro
 Alexander Diaz - Facundo Kruspzky
 Dardo Federico Miloc - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Cristian Colman - Lucas Brochero
 Gonzalo Goni - Lucas Brochero
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Alejo Antilef
 Joaquin Ibanez - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Leonardo Marchi - Facundo Kruspzky
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Juan Apaolaza
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Oscar Benitez
 3.Javier Fabian Toledo - Augustin Lagos
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Leonardo Heredia
 Augusto Lotti - Augustin Lagos
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Augusto Lotti
 Nicolas Aguirre - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Santiago Vergini - Franco Mussis
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Ramiro Carrera
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Marcelo Ortiz
 Augusto Lotti - Nicolas Lamendola
 Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Ramiro Carrera - Leonardo Heredia
 Augusto Lotti - Alexis Doldan
 Federico Andrada - Augusto Lotti
 Bruno Bianchi - Ramiro Carrera
 Matias Orihuela - Renzo Tesuri
 Ramiro Carrera - Martin Garay
 Oscar Benitez - Ramiro Ruiz
 Cristian Menendez - Ramiro Carrera
 Augusto Lotti - Marcelo Ortiz
Banfield
 1.Luciano Pons - Juan Alvarez
 2.Martin Payero - Giuliano Galoppo
 Emanuel Coronel - Giuliano Galoppo
 Luciano Lollo - Matias Gonzalez
 Mauricio Cuero - Giuliano Galoppo
 Matias Gonzalez - Ramiro Enrique
 Luciano Pons - Giuliano Galoppo
 Mauricio Cuero - Julian Eseiza
 Luciano Gomez - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Matias Romero - Giuliano Galoppo
 Agustin Urzi - Ramiro Enrique
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Juan Alvarez - Giuliano Galoppo
 Dario Cvitanich - Luciano Lollo
 Agustin Urzi - Amos Perales
 Luciano Lollo - Agustin Urzi
 Dario Cvitanich - Ramiro Enrique
 Agustin Urzi - Gregorio Tanco
Barracas Central
 1.Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Facundo Mater
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Neri Ricardo Bandiera
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 4.Nicolas Ferreyra - Carlos Valenzuela
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Ivan Tapia
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Junior Arias
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Neri Ricardo Bandiera
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Ivan Tapia
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
Boca Juniors
 1.Sebastian Villa - Luis Vazquez
 2.Edwin Cardona - Sebastian Villa
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa
 Frank Fabra - Sebastian Villa
 Edwin Cardona - Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz
 Carlos Tevez - Cristian Medina
 Frank Fabra - Gonzalo Maroni
 8.Edwin Cardona - Lisandro Lopez
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Cristian Pavon
 Frank Fabra - Jorman Campuzano
 Carlos Tevez - Frank Fabra
 Mauro Zarate - Carlos Zambrano
 Carlos Tevez - Nicolas Capaldo
 Mauro Zarate - Carlos Tevez
 Carlos Tevez - Sebastian Villa
 Sebastian Villa - Jorman Campuzano
 Luis Advincula - Sebastian Villa
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Sebastian Villa
 Frank Fabra - Aaron Molinas
 Eduardo Salvio - Oscar Romero
 Eduardo Salvio - Sebastian Villa
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Oscar Romero
 Marcos Rojo - Sebastian Villa
 Dario Benedetto - Guillermo Fernandez
 Cristian Medina - Luis Vazquez
 Frank Fabra - Alan Varela
Central Cordoba
 1.Ivan Ramirez - Renzo Lopez
 Milton Gimenez - Leonardo Sequeira
 3.Milton Gimenez - Oscar Salomon
 Milton Gimenez - Lucas Brochero
 Santiago Rosales - Leonardo Sequeira
 Carlo Lattanzio - Milton Gimenez
 Carlo Lattanzio - Oscar Salomon
 Renzo Lopez - Pablo Arganaraz
 Claudio Riano - Juan Kaprof
 Pablo Arganaraz - Alejandro Martinez
 Claudio Riano - Renzo Lopez
 Renzo Lopez - Jonathan Bay
 Claudio Riano - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
 Renzo Lopez - Matias Ruiz Diaz
 Renzo Lopez - Alejandro Martinez
Club Atletico Platense
 1.Gonzalo Bergessio - Ignacio Schor
 Matias Tissera - Tiago Palacios
 Jorge Pereyra - Pablo Gerzel
 Facundo Curuchet - Jose Sinisterra
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra
 Mauro Bogado - Luciano Leonel Recalde
 Ivan Gomez - Ignacio Schor
 Mauro Bogado - Jorge Pereyra
 Gonzalo Bergessio - Ivan Gomez
 Facundo Curuchet - Nicolas Zalazar
 Hernan Lamberti - Nadir Zeineddin
 Jorge Pereyra - Franco Baldassarra
 Hector Canteros - Ignacio Schor
 Rodrigo Contreras - Facundo Russo
 Juan Infante - Ignacio Schor
 Brian Mansilla - Horacio Tijanovich
 Nicolas Bertolo - Brian Mansilla
 Hector Canteros - Brian Mansilla
Colon
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Alexis Castro
 2.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Lucas Beltran
 Rafael Delgado - Facundo Farias
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Facundo Farias
 5.Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Santiago Pierotti
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Nicolas Leguizamon
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Eric Meza
 Santiago Pierotti - Facundo Farias
 Rafael Delgado - Rodrigo Aliendro
 Cristian Bernardi - Facundo Farias
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Cristian Ferreira
 Bruno Bianchi - Luis Miguel Rodriguez
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura
 Alexis Castro - Santiago Pierotti
 Cristian Bernardi - Nicolas Leguizamon
 Jonathan Sandoval - Lucas Beltran
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Ramon Abila
 Rafael Delgado - Facundo Garces
 Cristian Bernardi - Rodrigo Aliendro
 Ramon Abila - Rodrigo Aliendro
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Rodrigo Aliendro
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou
 2.Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 3.Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel
 6.Gabriel Hachen - Tomas Martinez
 Tomas Martinez - Braian Romero
 Francisco Pizzini - Eugenio Isnaldo
 Francisco Pizzini - Marcelo Benitez
 Francisco Pizzini - Braian Romero
 Ciro Rius - Miguel Merentiel
 Francisco Pizzini - Tomas Galvan
 Agustin Fontana - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Walter Bou - Miguel Merentiel
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Nicolas Tripichio - Miguel Merentiel
 Walter Bou - Tomas Galvan
 Kevin Gutierrez - Nazareno Colombo
 Agustin Fontana - Miguel Merentiel
 Walter Bou - Hugo Fernandez
 Gabriel Alanis - Kevin Gutierrez
 Francisco Pizzini - Gabriel Hachen
Estudiantes
 1.Mauro Boselli - Fernando Zuqui
 2.Mauro Boselli - Leandro Diaz
 3.Mauro Boselli - Manuel Castro
 4.Martin Cauteruccio - Leonardo Godoy
 Leandro Diaz - Angel Gonzalez
 Martin Cauteruccio - Juan Sanchez Mino
 Mauro Diaz - Fabian Noguera
 Federico Gonzalez - Mauro Diaz
 Pablo Sabbag - Nazareno Colombo
 Fernando Tobio - Agustin Rogel
 Leandro Diaz - Juan Apaolaza
 Martin Cauteruccio - Mauro Diaz
 Fabian Noguera - Agustin Rogel
 Leonardo Godoy - Lucas Rodriguez
 Martin Cauteruccio - Nicolas Pasquini
 Jorge Morel - Santiago Nunez
 Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete
 Leandro Diaz - Gustavo Del Prete
 Leonardo Godoy - Gustavo Del Prete
 Leandro Diaz - Brian Orosco
 Jorge Morel - Matias Pellegrini
 Leandro Diaz - Leonardo Godoy
 Mauro Boselli - Leonardo Godoy
 Emmanuel Mas - Aaron Spetale
Gimnasia LP
 1.Brahian Aleman - Ramon Sosa
 Eric Ramirez - Cristian Alberto Tarragona
 Brahian Aleman - Johan Carbonero
 Eric Ramirez - Johan Carbonero
 5.German Guiffrey - Marcelo Weigandt
 Brahian Aleman - Eric Ramirez
 Lucas Matias Licht - Matias Miranda
 Marcelo Weigandt - Matias Miranda
 Lucas Barrios - Brahian Aleman
 Lucas Matias Licht - Brahian Aleman
 Matias Perez Garcia - Marcelo Weigandt
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Melluso
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Johan Carbonero
 Johan Carbonero - Ramon Sosa
 Brahian Aleman - Marcelo Weigandt
 Lucas Barrios - Johan Carbonero
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Ramon Sosa
 Eric Ramirez - Benjamin Dominguez
Godoy Cruz
 1.Matias Ramirez - Renzo Tesuri
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude
 3.Renzo Tesuri - Tomas Badaloni
 Martin Ojeda - Wilder Cartagena
 Cristian Colman - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Cristian Colman - Matias Ramirez
 Cristian Colman - Leonel Gonzalez
 Tomas Badaloni - Gonzalo Abrego
 Wilder Cartagena - Gonzalo Abrego
 Fabian Henriquez - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Martin Ojeda - Valentin Burgoa
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Tomas Badaloni
 Juan Espinola - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Nestor Breitenbruch - Salomon Rodriguez
 Tomas Badaloni - Gianluca Ferrari
 Martin Ojeda - Gianluca Ferrari
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Nelson Acevedo - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Martin Ojeda - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Gianluca Ferrari - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Salomon Rodriguez
 Franco Negri - Salomon Rodriguez
 Nelson Acevedo - Salomon Rodriguez
 Renzo Tesuri - Valentin Burgoa
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Tadeo Allende
 Martin Ojeda - Franco Negri
Huracan
 1.Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro
 Franco Cristaldo - Lucas Merolla
 3.Santiago Hezze - Agostino Spina
 Juan Fernando Garro - Franco Cristaldo
 Franco Cristaldo - Ezequiel Bonifacio
 Esteban Rolon - Francisco Ramirez
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Cordero
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Cordero
 Esteban Rolon - Norberto Briasco
 Franco Cristaldo - Jhonatan Candia
 Franco Cristaldo - Jonathan Galvan
 Patricio Daniel Toranzo - Franco Cristaldo
 Jhonatan Candia - Rodrigo Cabral
 Franco Cristaldo - Jonas Acevedo
 Jhonatan Candia - Matias Coccaro
 Nicolas Cordero - Rodrigo Cabral
 Matias Coccaro - Cesar Ibanez
 Santiago Hezze - Pablo Oro
 Matias Coccaro - Santiago Hezze
Independiente
 1.Silvio Romero - Jonathan Menendez
 2.Jonathan Menendez - Fabricio Bustos
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Sebastian Palacios
 4.Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios
 Gaston Togni - Nicolas Messiniti
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Domingo Blanco
 Sergio Barreto - Tomas Pozzo
 Andres Roa - Sergio Barreto
 Sebastian Palacios - Thomas Ortega
 Alan Sonora - Tomas Pozzo
 Leandro Benegas - Rodrigo Marquez
 Leandro Benegas - Lucas Rodriguez
 Damian Batallini - Gaston Togni
 Lucas Rodriguez - Alan Sonora
 Andres Roa - Gaston Togni
 Leandro Benegas - Joaquin Laso
 Domingo Blanco - Damian Batallini
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Tomas Pozzo
 Juan Cazares - Andres Roa
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Lucas Gonzalez
Lanus
 1.Jose Sand - Jose Lopez
 2.Guillermo Burdisso - Nicolas Orsini
 Nicolas Orsini - Alexandro Bernabei
 Lautaro Acosta - Matias Esquivel
 Tomas Belmonte - Matias Esquivel
 Lucas Vera - Braian Aguirre
 Jose Gomez - Matias Esquivel
 Jose Sand - Pedro De la Vega
 Jose Sand - Franco Orozco
 Jose Sand - Facundo Perez
 Jose Sand - Alexandro Bernabei
 Victor Malcorra - Matias Perez
 Diego Valeri - Lautaro Acosta
 Nicolas Pasquini - Maximiliano Gonzalez
 Lautaro Acosta - Alexandro Bernabei
 Matias Perez - Jose Lopez
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra
 Victor Malcorra - Nicolas Pasquini
 Jose Sand - Braian Aguirre
 Leonel Di Placido - Angel Gonzalez
 Diego Braghieri - Victor Malcorra
 Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez
Newells Old Boys
 1.Francisco Gonzalez - Ramiro Sordo
 Maxi Rodriguez - Manuel Llano
 Djorkaeff Reasco - Nazareno Funez
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro
 5.Maxi Rodriguez - Julian Fernandez
 Pablo Javier Perez - Cristian Lema
 Diego Calcaterra - Luciano Cingolani
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Franco Negri
 Jonathan Cristaldo - Jeronimo Cacciabue
 Ignacio Scocco - Franco Negri
 Franco Negri - Jeronimo Cacciabue
 Juan Fernando Garro - Juan Manuel Garcia
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Nicolas Castro
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Francisco Gonzalez
 Francisco Gonzalez - Juan Sforza
 Cristian Lema - Francisco Gonzalez
 Pablo Javier Perez - Nicolas Castro
 Djorkaeff Reasco - Ramiro Sordo
Patronato de Parana
 1.Nicolas Delgadillo - Gabriel Gudino
 2.Oliver Paz Benitez - Juan Pablo Barinaga
 Bruno Urribarri - Sebastian Sosa
 Bruno Urribarri - Lautaro Torres
 Hector Canteros - Oliver Paz Benitez
 Lautaro Comas - Lautaro Geminiani
 Sebastian Sosa - Brian Nievas
 Gabriel Gudino - Raul Lozano
 Jonathan Herrera - Axel Rodriguez
 Dylan Gissi - Hector Canteros
 Gabriel Gudino - Matias Palavecino
 Nicolas Castro - Jonathan Herrera
 Lucas Barrios - Gabriel Gudino
Racing Club
 1.Matias Rojas - Carlos Alcaraz
 Gabriel Hauche - Enzo Copetti
 Enzo Copetti - Facundo Mura
 Enzo Copetti - Tomas Chancalay
 Nery Dominguez - Javier Correa
 6.Maximiliano Lovera - Enzo Copetti
 Dario Cvitanich - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Matias Rojas
 Eugenio Mena - Ivan Maggi
 Matias Rojas - Enzo Copetti
 Ignacio Piatti - Juan Caceres
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Juan Caceres
 Eugenio Mena - Tomas Chancalay
 Gabriel Hauche - Leonel Ariel Miranda
 Edwin Cardona - Javier Correa
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Facundo Mura
 Tomas Chancalay - Carlos Alcaraz
 Nery Dominguez - Carlos Alcaraz
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Ivan Maggi
 Javier Correa - Tomas Chancalay
 Enzo Copetti - Fabricio Dominguez
 Javier Correa - Benjamin Garre
River Plate
 1.Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez
 Rafael Santos Borre - Julian Alvarez
 3.Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez
 Matias Suarez - Julian Alvarez
 6.Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri
 Paulo Diaz - Rafael Santos Borre
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Lucas Beltran
 Julian Alvarez - Jose Paradela
 Rafael Santos Borre - Hector Martinez
 Rafael Santos Borre - Federico Girotti
 Fabricio Angileri - Rafael Santos Borre
 Matias Suarez - Jose Paradela
 Marcelo Herrera - Julian Alvarez
 Tomas Pochettino - Julian Alvarez
 Matias Suarez - Rafael Santos Borre
 Ezequiel Barco - Enzo Fernandez
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Santiago Simon
 Paulo Diaz - Ezequiel Barco
 Elias Gomez - Enzo Fernandez
 Robert Rojas - Santiago Simon
 Rafael Santos Borre - Alex Vigo
 Marcelo Herrera - Enzo Fernandez
 Matias Suarez - Juan Quintero
 Fabricio Angileri - Agustin Palavecino
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Enzo Fernandez
 Tomas Pochettino - Enzo Fernandez
 Milton Casco - Julian Alvarez
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Ezequiel Barco
 Enzo Fernandez - Santiago Simon
 Julian Alvarez - Santiago Simon
Rosario Central
 1.Marco Ruben - Luciano Ferreyra
 2.Emiliano Vecchio - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Martin Rabunal - Francesco Lo Celso
 Emiliano Vecchio - Diego Zabala
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Joaquin Laso
 Marco Ruben - Damian Alberto Martinez
 Nicolas Ferreyra - Lautaro Blanco
 Luciano Ferreyra - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Marco Ruben - Emiliano Vecchio
 Marcelo Benitez - Alejo Veliz
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Marcelo Benitez
 Marco Ruben - Facundo Almada
 Fernando Torrent - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Rodrigo Villagra
 Marco Ruben - Marcelo Benitez
 Claudio Yacob - Julian Alberto Velazquez
 Walter Montoya - Marcelo Benitez
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Alejo Veliz
 Marco Ruben - Walter Montoya
San Lorenzo
 1.Ezequiel Cerutti - Federico Gattoni
 2.Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton
 Franco Di Santo - Gino Peruzzi
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez - Franco Troyansky
 Franco Di Santo - Diego Braghieri
 Angel Romero - Siro Rosane
 Alejandro Donatti - Federico Gattoni
 Nicolas Fernandez - Alexis Sabella
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gabriel Rojas
 Franco Troyansky - Gabriel Rojas
 Angel Romero - Nicolas Fernandez
 Agustin Martegani - Francisco Flores
 Cristian Zapata - Agustin Martegani
 Franco Di Santo - Nicolas Fernandez
 Ricardo Centurion - Agustin Martegani
 Nestor Ortigoza - Adam Bareiro
 Yeison Gordillo - Nicolas Fernandez
 Nicolas Fernandez - Agustin Martegani
 Ricardo Centurion - Adam Bareiro
 Agustin Martegani - Siro Rosane
Sarmiento
 1.Lisandro Lopez - Julian Brea
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga
 Jonathan Torres - Sergio Quiroga
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres
 5.Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres
 Jonathan Torres - Lautaro Montoya
 Harrinson Mancilla - Luciano Gondou
 Jonathan Torres - Julian Brea
 Lautaro Montoya - Federico Andueza
 Yair Arismendi - Julian Brea
 Lisandro Lopez - Jonathan Torres
 Guido Mainero - Federico Paradela
 Jonathan Torres - Yair Arismendi
 Javier Fabian Toledo - Julian Chicco
Talleres
 1.Joel Sonora - Diego Valoyes
 2.Carlos Auzqui - Diego Valoyes
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Mateo Retegui
 Carlos Auzqui - Angelo Martino
 Rafael Perez - Mauro Ortiz
 Franco Fragapane - Guilherme Parede
 Guilherme Parede - Nahuel Tenaglia
 Guilherme Parede - Mateo Retegui
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui
 Diego Valoyes - Gaston Americo Benavidez
 Michael Santos - Matias Esquivel
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez
 Diego Valoyes - Christian Oliva
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Federico Girotti
 Michael Santos - Matias Godoy
 Federico Girotti - Matias Esquivel
 Gaston Americo Benavidez - Federico Girotti
 Ignacio Mendez - Matias Esquivel
Tigre
 1.Alexis Castro - Mateo Retegui
 2.Pablo Daniel Magnin - Facundo Colidio
 Pablo Daniel Magnin - Ijiel Protti
 Alexis Castro - Gonzalo Flores
 Alexis Castro - Lucas Blondel
 Lucas Blondel - Blas Armoa
 Facundo Colidio - Agustin Obando
 Blas Armoa - Sebastian Prieto
 Mateo Retegui - Cristian Zabala
 Sebastian Prieto - Facundo Colidio
Union Santa Fe
 1.Fernando Andres Marquez - Daniel Juarez
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Kevin Zenon
 Jonathan Galvan - Juan Manuel Garcia
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Kevin Zenon
 Cristian Insaurralde - Kevin Zenon
 Diego Polenta - Claudio Corvalan
 Jonatan Alvez - Daniel Juarez
 Matias Gallegos - Kevin Zenon
 Matias Gallegos - Enzo Roldan
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Lucas Janson - Juan Martin Lucero
 Juan Martin Lucero - Thiago Almada
 Lucas Janson - Jose Florentin
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Thiago Almada
 5.Juan Martin Lucero - Francisco Ortega
 Juan Martin Lucero - Emiliano Amor
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano
 Lautaro Gianetti - Luis Abram
 Lucas Janson - Agustin Bouzat
 Juan Martin Lucero - Cristian Alberto Tarragona
 Agustin Bouzat - Florian Monzon
 Federico Mancuello - Ricardo Centurion
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Luca Orellano
 Ricardo Centurion - Cristian Alberto Tarragona
 Federico Mancuello - Matias de los Santos
 Emanuel Insua - Luca Orellano
 Lucas Pratto - Lucas Janson
 Jose Florentin - Julian Fernandez