Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Aleksey Ionov - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 2.Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 3.Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Lesovoy (Arsenal Tula)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Artem Dzyuba - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Anton Zinkovskiy - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Nikola Vlasic - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 8.Ari - Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar)
 Vladimir Obukhov - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Mathias Normann (Rostov)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Kirill Kombarov - Evgeni Lutsenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Odise Roshi - Evgeni Kharin (FC Akhmat)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergei Petrov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Fedor Chalov - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscow)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Andrey Panyukov (Ural)
 Nikola Vlasic - Ilzat Akhmetov (CSKA Moscow)
 Yuri Bavin - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Fedor Smolov - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Oleg Shatov (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dmitri Kabutov - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Anton Zabolotny - Andrey Mostovoy (Sochi)
 Guram Tetrashvili - Georgi Melkadze (FC Tambov)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev - Guus Til (Spartak Moscow)
 Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Jordan Larsson - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 32.Aleksei Rybin - Vladimir Obukhov (FC Tambov)
 Marcus Berg - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Anton Kilin - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Ari - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 João Mário - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Jemal Tabidze (Ufa)
 Wilmar Barrios - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Konstantin Rausch - Gregory Morozov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev - Luka Djordjevic (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Reziuan Mirzov - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Dmitri Stotskiy (Krasnodar)
 Sergey Terekhov - Artem Kulishev (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Othman El Kabir - Rafal Augustyniak (Ural)
 Sergey Tkachev - Robert Bauer (Arsenal Tula)
 Marcus Berg - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Ivelin Popov - Evgeny Chernov (Rostov)
 Mathias Normann - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Rostov)
 Miha Mevlja - Ivan Miladinovic (Sochi)
 Sylvester Igboun - Roman Evgenjev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Filip Rogic - Andrey Malykh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - João Mário (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Artem Kulishev - Andrea Chukanov (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Sylvester Igboun - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscow)
 Hördur Magnússon - Nikola Vlasic (CSKA Moscow)
 Mario Fernandes - Arnor Sigurdsson (CSKA Moscow)
 Adessoye Oyevole - Valeriu Ciuperca (FC Tambov)
 Oleg Ivanov - Wilker Angel (FC Akhmat)
 Ricardo Alves - Uros Radakovic (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin - Zurab Davitashvili (Rubin Kazan)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Cristian Noboa - Andrey Mostovoy (Sochi)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Andrey Mostovoy (Sochi)
 Ivan Oblyakov - Jaka Bijol (CSKA Moscow)
 Georgi Zotov - Andrey Malykh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Ricardo Alves - Djordje Despotovic (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 Fedor Smolov - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Oleg Shatov (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sardar Azmoun - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Daniil Lesovoy (Arsenal Tula)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Robert Bauer (Arsenal Tula)
 Georgi Kostadinov - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Maximilian Philipp (Dinamo Moscow)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Andres Vombergar (Ufa)
 Sergei Petrov - Tonny Vilhena (Krasnodar)
 Nikola Vlasic - Kristijan Bistrovic (CSKA Moscow)
 Azer Aliev - Lovro Bizjak (Ufa)
 Vladimir Obukhov - Georgi Melkadze (FC Tambov)
 Anton Kilin - Georgi Melkadze (FC Tambov)
 Evgeni Markov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Ivelin Popov - Dmitri Chistyakov (Rostov)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscow)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Rostov)
 Dmitri Poloz - Dusan Lagator (Sochi)
 Dejan Radonjic - Anton Zinkovskiy (Krylya Sovetov)
 Kristijan Bistrovic - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscow)
 Azer Aliev - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Nikita Chernov - Anton Zinkovskiy (Krylya Sovetov)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Varazdat Haroyan (Ural)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Dmitri Poloz (Sochi)
 Ivelin Popov - Aleksey Ionov (Rostov)
 Cristian Noboa - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Konstantin Rausch - Ivan Ordets (Dinamo Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Younes Namli - Uroš Spajic (Krasnodar)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Manuel Fernandes - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Roman Eremenko - Aleksey Ionov (Rostov)
 Roman Eremenko - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Rostov)
 Roman Neustädter - Clinton N'Jie (Dinamo Moscow)
 Ricardo Alves - Joel Fameyeh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Ricardo Alves - Filip Rogic (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Maciej Rybus - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Adessoye Oyevole - Vladimir Obukhov (FC Tambov)
 Sardar Azmoun - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Igor Konovalov - Evgeni Markov (Rubin Kazan)
 Marcus Berg - Ari (Krasnodar)
 Sardar Azmoun - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Konstantin Rausch - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscow)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson - Khoren Bayramyan (Rostov)
 Vladimir Obukhov - Anton Kilin (FC Tambov)
 Nikola Vlasic - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscow)
 Andrey Semenov - Ismael Silva Lima (FC Akhmat)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Tonny Vilhena - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Pavel Mogilevets (Rubin Kazan)
 Soslan Takazov - Pavel Karasyov (FC Tambov)
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Joaozinho - Artur Yusupov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Kirill Panchenko - Ramil Sheydaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Daniil Fomin (Ufa)
 Srdjan Mijailovic - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Roman Eremenko - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Maciej Rybus - Fedor Smolov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Artem Kulishev - Joel Fameyeh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Danijel Miskic - Joel Fameyeh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Remy Cabella - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Khasan Mamtov - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Pavel Karasyov (FC Tambov)
 Víctor Álvarez - Evgeni Lutsenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Evgeni Kharin - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (FC Akhmat)
 Sergey Terekhov - Djordje Despotovic (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Pavel Mogilevets - Beka Mikeltadze (Rubin Kazan)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Rizvan Utsiev - Bernard Berisha (FC Akhmat)
 Oleg Danchenko - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Catalin Carp - Andrey Kozlov (Ufa)
 Olivier Thill - Jemal Tabidze (Ufa)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Andrey Kozlov - Olivier Thill (Ufa)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moscow)
 Djordje Despotovic - Andrey Malykh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Ruslan Kambolov - Tonny Vilhena (Krasnodar)
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Rafal Augustyniak - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Yuri Bavin - Mikhail Merkulov (Ural)
 Khyzyr Appaev - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Maciej Rybus - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Roman Eremenko - Aleksandr Zuev (Rostov)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Georgiy Dzhikiya (Spartak Moscow)
 Paul Viorel Anton - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Maksim Belyaev - Alexandru Tudorie (Arsenal Tula)
 Taras Burlak - Dejan Radonjic (Krylya Sovetov)
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Víctor Álvarez - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Fedor Smolov - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Roman Eremenko - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 João Mário - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Valeriu Ciuperca - Maksim Osipenko (FC Tambov)
 Ari - Dmitriy Skopintsev (Krasnodar)
 Cristian Noboa - Alexander Karapetian (Sochi)
 Fedor Kudryashov - Dmitri Poloz (Sochi)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Rafal Augustyniak (Ural)
 Danijel Miskic - Georgi Zotov (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Olivier Thill (Ufa)
 Ibrahim Tsallagov - Andrey Mostovoy (Sochi)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Yuri Bavin (Ural)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Daniil Utkin (Krasnodar)
 Hördur Magnússon - Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscow)
 Maksim Karpov - Anton Zinkovskiy (Krylya Sovetov)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Oleg Danchenko (Rubin Kazan)
 Samuel Gigot - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscow)
 Giya Grigalava - Igor Gorbatenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Artem Dzyuba - Douglas Santos (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Oleg Shatov (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Djordje Despotovic - Ziga Skoflek (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Artem Timofeev - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Dejan Radonjic - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Evgeni Markov (Rubin Kazan)
 Radu Ginsari - Dmitri Kabutov (Krylya Sovetov)
 Andre Schürrle - Guus Til (Spartak Moscow)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Andre Schürrle - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 Sylvester Igboun - Aleksandr Putsko (Ufa)
 Anton Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Mario Fernandes - Jaka Bijol (CSKA Moscow)
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin - Evgeni Markov (Rubin Kazan)
 Evgeny Chernov - Aleksandr Saplinov (Rostov)
 Sergey Tkachev - Aleksandr Lomovitski (Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitri Stotskiy - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Lovro Bizjak - Daniil Fomin (Ufa)
 Andre Schürrle - Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moscow)
 Joaozinho - Maximilian Philipp (Dinamo Moscow)
 Kirill Panchenko - Vyacheslav Grulev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba - Robert Mak (Zenit St. Petersburg)

Table by team

Arsenal Tula
 1.Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Lesovoy
 2.Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa
 Kirill Kombarov - Evgeni Lutsenko
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Sergey Tkachev
 5.Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev
 Maksim Belyaev - Alexandru Tudorie
 Víctor Álvarez - Goran Causic
 Víctor Álvarez - Evgeni Lutsenko
 Sergey Tkachev - Aleksandr Lomovitski
 Giya Grigalava - Igor Gorbatenko
 Igor Gorbatenko - Daniil Lesovoy
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Robert Bauer
 Georgi Kostadinov - Goran Causic
 Sergey Tkachev - Robert Bauer
 Igor Gorbatenko - Evans Kangwa
CSKA Moscow
 1.Nikola Vlasic - Fedor Chalov
 2.Nikola Vlasic - Ilzat Akhmetov
 Fedor Chalov - Ivan Oblyakov
 4.Arnor Sigurdsson - Fedor Chalov
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov
 Mario Fernandes - Jaka Bijol
 Hördur Magnússon - Igor Diveev
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Ivan Oblyakov
 Hördur Magnússon - Nikola Vlasic
 Mario Fernandes - Arnor Sigurdsson
 Ivan Oblyakov - Jaka Bijol
 Nikola Vlasic - Ivan Oblyakov
 Nikola Vlasic - Kristijan Bistrovic
 Kristijan Bistrovic - Ivan Oblyakov
Dinamo Moscow
 1.Joaozinho - Artur Yusupov
 Kirill Panchenko - Ramil Sheydaev
 Joaozinho - Maximilian Philipp
 Kirill Panchenko - Vyacheslav Grulev
 Sylvester Igboun - Sebastian Szymanski
 Konstantin Rausch - Gregory Morozov
 Sylvester Igboun - Roman Evgenjev
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Maximilian Philipp
 Roman Neustädter - Clinton N'Jie
 Konstantin Rausch - Sebastian Szymanski
 Konstantin Rausch - Ivan Ordets
FC Akhmat
 1.Odise Roshi - Evgeni Kharin
 2.Rizvan Utsiev - Bernard Berisha
 Evgeni Kharin - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Oleg Ivanov - Wilker Angel
 Andrey Semenov - Ismael Silva Lima
FC Tambov
 1.Guram Tetrashvili - Georgi Melkadze
 Vladimir Obukhov - Mikhail Kostyukov
 3.Khyzyr Appaev - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Soslan Takazov - Pavel Karasyov
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Khasan Mamtov - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Cedric Gogoua Kouame - Pavel Karasyov
 Valeriu Ciuperca - Maksim Osipenko
 Adessoye Oyevole - Valeriu Ciuperca
 Aleksei Rybin - Vladimir Obukhov
 Anton Kilin - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Adessoye Oyevole - Vladimir Obukhov
 Vladimir Obukhov - Anton Kilin
 Anton Kilin - Georgi Melkadze
 Vladimir Obukhov - Georgi Melkadze
Gazovik Orenburg
 1.Djordje Despotovic - Andrey Malykh
 Artem Kulishev - Joel Fameyeh
 Danijel Miskic - Joel Fameyeh
 Sergey Terekhov - Djordje Despotovic
 Djordje Despotovic - Ziga Skoflek
 Danijel Miskic - Georgi Zotov
 Ricardo Alves - Joel Fameyeh
 Ricardo Alves - Uros Radakovic
 Georgi Zotov - Andrey Malykh
 Ricardo Alves - Djordje Despotovic
 Artem Kulishev - Andrea Chukanov
 Filip Rogic - Andrey Malykh
 Sergey Terekhov - Artem Kulishev
 Ricardo Alves - Filip Rogic
Krasnodar
 1.Ari - Kristoffer Olsson
 Sergei Petrov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 3.Ruslan Kambolov - Tonny Vilhena
 Remy Cabella - Ivan Ignatyev
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Dmitri Stotskiy - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Wanderson Wamberto - Daniil Utkin
 Ari - Dmitriy Skopintsev
 Marcus Berg - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Ari - Sergei Petrov
 Aleksandr Martynovich - Dmitri Stotskiy
 Marcus Berg - Wanderson Wamberto
 Manuel Fernandes - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Marcus Berg - Ari
 Wanderson Wamberto - Ivan Ignatyev
 Tonny Vilhena - Ivan Ignatyev
 Younes Namli - Uroš Spajic
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov - Ivan Ignatyev
 Sergei Petrov - Tonny Vilhena
Krylya Sovetov
 1.Anton Zinkovskiy - Aleksandr Sobolev
 2.Dmitri Kabutov - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Maxim Kanunnikov - Aleksandr Sobolev
 4.Taras Burlak - Dejan Radonjic
 Paul Viorel Anton - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Srdjan Mijailovic - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Dejan Radonjic - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Radu Ginsari - Dmitri Kabutov
 Artem Timofeev - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Maksim Karpov - Anton Zinkovskiy
 Dejan Radonjic - Anton Zinkovskiy
 Nikita Chernov - Anton Zinkovskiy
Lokomotiv Moscow
 1.Fedor Smolov - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 2.Fedor Smolov - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Maciej Rybus - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes
 Maciej Rybus - Fedor Smolov
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Anton Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 João Mário - Anton Miranchuk
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Fedor Smolov - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - João Mário
 Aleksandr Kolomeytsev - Luka Djordjevic
 João Mário - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
 Maciej Rybus - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Dmitri Barinov
Rostov
 1.Aleksey Ionov - Eldor Shomurodov
 2.Khoren Bayramyan - Eldor Shomurodov
 3.Khoren Bayramyan - Mathias Normann
 4.Roman Eremenko - Aleksandr Zuev
 Roman Eremenko - Bjoern Sigurdarson
 Roman Eremenko - Eldor Shomurodov
 Evgeny Chernov - Aleksandr Saplinov
 Mathias Normann - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Ivelin Popov - Evgeny Chernov
 Roman Eremenko - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Roman Eremenko - Aleksey Ionov
 Bjoern Sigurdarson - Khoren Bayramyan
 Ivelin Popov - Dmitri Chistyakov
 Khoren Bayramyan - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Ivelin Popov - Aleksey Ionov
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov
Rubin Kazan
 1.Pavel Mogilevets - Beka Mikeltadze
 Oleg Danchenko - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Oleg Danchenko
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Evgeni Markov
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin - Evgeni Markov
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Pavel Mogilevets
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin - Zurab Davitashvili
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Igor Konovalov - Evgeni Markov
 Evgeni Markov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Sochi
 1.Anton Zabolotny - Andrey Mostovoy
 2.Ibrahim Tsallagov - Andrey Mostovoy
 Cristian Noboa - Alexander Karapetian
 Fedor Kudryashov - Dmitri Poloz
 Nikita Burmistrov - Anton Zabolotny
 Cristian Noboa - Andrey Mostovoy
 Nikita Burmistrov - Andrey Mostovoy
 Miha Mevlja - Ivan Miladinovic
 Dmitri Poloz - Dusan Lagator
 Cristian Noboa - Anton Zabolotny
 Nikita Burmistrov - Dmitri Poloz
Spartak Moscow
 1.Jordan Larsson - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Ezequiel Ponce - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Zelimkhan Bakayev - Guus Til
 4.Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Samuel Gigot
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Georgiy Dzhikiya
 Andre Schürrle - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Andre Schürrle - Guus Til
 Andre Schürrle - Samuel Gigot
 Samuel Gigot - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Reziuan Mirzov - Jordan Larsson
 Ezequiel Ponce - Jordan Larsson
Ufa
 1.Olivier Thill - Jemal Tabidze
 Andrey Kozlov - Olivier Thill
 Catalin Carp - Andrey Kozlov
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Daniil Fomin
 Sylvester Igboun - Aleksandr Putsko
 Lovro Bizjak - Daniil Fomin
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Olivier Thill
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Jemal Tabidze
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Andres Vombergar
 Azer Aliev - Lovro Bizjak
 Azer Aliev - Vyacheslav Krotov
Ural
 1.Yuri Bavin - Vladimir Iljin
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Othman El Kabir
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Andrey Panyukov
 5.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir
 Rafal Augustyniak - Vladimir Iljin
 Yuri Bavin - Mikhail Merkulov
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Yuri Bavin
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Rafal Augustyniak
 Denys Kulakov - Vladimir Iljin
 Othman El Kabir - Rafal Augustyniak
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Varazdat Haroyan
Zenit St. Petersburg
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun
 2.Artem Dzyuba - Vyacheslav Karavaev
 3.Branislav Ivanovic - Oleg Shatov
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun
 5.Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Erokhin
 Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev
 Artem Dzyuba - Robert Mak
 Artem Dzyuba - Douglas Santos
 Yuri Zhirkov - Oleg Shatov
 Magomed Ozdoev - Aleksei Sutormin
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksei Sutormin
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba
 Sardar Azmoun - Aleksei Sutormin
 Artem Dzyuba - Oleg Shatov
 Wilmar Barrios - Sardar Azmoun
 Sardar Azmoun - Daler Kuzyaev
 Yuri Zhirkov - Emiliano Ariel Rigoni
 Sardar Azmoun - Vyacheslav Karavaev
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Erokhin