Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Russian Premier League
 1.Aleksey Ionov - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 3.Yuri Bavin - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 4.Sergey Terekhov - Djordje Despotovic (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Evgeni Kharin - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (FC Akhmat)
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Odise Roshi - Evgeni Kharin (FC Akhmat)
 Aboussy Cedric Gogoua - Pavel Karasyov (FC Tambov)
 Artem Kulishev - Joel Fameyeh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Khasan Mamtov - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Víctor Álvarez - Evgeni Lutsenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Roman Eremenko - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Pavel Mogilevets (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Andrey Panyukov (Ural)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Eldor Shomurodov (Rostov)
 Maciej Rybus - Fedor Smolov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Danijel Miskic - Joel Fameyeh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Anton Zinkovskiy - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dejan Radonjic - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Artem Timofeev - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Radu Ginsari - Dmitri Kabutov (Krylya Sovetov)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Evgeni Markov (Rubin Kazan)
 Andre Schürrle - Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moscow)
 Anton Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Sylvester Igboun - Aleksandr Putsko (Ufa)
 Andre Schürrle - Guus Til (Spartak Moscow)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev - Guus Til (Spartak Moscow)
 Fedor Smolov - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Víctor Álvarez - Goran Causic (Arsenal Tula)
 Sergei Petrov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Andre Schürrle - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Remy Cabella - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)
 Olivier Thill - Jemal Tabidze (Ufa)
 Catalin Carp - Andrey Kozlov (Ufa)
 Oleg Danchenko - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Ruslan Kambolov - Tonny Vilhena (Krasnodar)
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev (Arsenal Tula)
 Maksim Belyaev - Alexandru Tudorie (Arsenal Tula)
 Paul Viorel Anton - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa (Arsenal Tula)
 Rizvan Utsiev - Bernard Berisha (FC Akhmat)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Andrey Kozlov - Olivier Thill (Ufa)
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moscow)
 Djordje Despotovic - Andrey Malykh (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dmitri Kabutov - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Taras Burlak - Dejan Radonjic (Krylya Sovetov)
 Nikola Vlasic - Ilzat Akhmetov (CSKA Moscow)
 Kirill Panchenko - Ramil Sheydaev (Dinamo Moscow)
 Joaozinho - Artur Yusupov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Pavel Mogilevets - Beka Mikeltadze (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Daniil Fomin (Ufa)
 Srdjan Mijailovic - Aleksandr Sobolev (Krylya Sovetov)
 Giya Grigalava - Igor Gorbatenko (Arsenal Tula)
 Soslan Takazov - Pavel Karasyov (FC Tambov)
 Aboussy Cedric Gogoua - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Aleksey Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Maciej Rybus - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Georgiy Dzhikiya (Spartak Moscow)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Mathias Normann (Rostov)
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscow)
 Roman Eremenko - Aleksandr Zuev (Rostov)
 Rafal Augustyniak - Vladimir Iljin (Ural)
 Khyzyr Appaev - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Tambov)
 Yuri Bavin - Mikhail Merkulov (Ural)
 Tonny Vilhena - Ivan Ignatyev (Krasnodar)

Table by team

Arsenal Tula
 1.Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa
 Kirill Kombarov - Sergey Tkachev
 Maksim Belyaev - Alexandru Tudorie
 Giya Grigalava - Igor Gorbatenko
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Sergey Tkachev
 Víctor Álvarez - Evgeni Lutsenko
 Víctor Álvarez - Goran Causic
CSKA Moscow
 1.Nikola Vlasic - Ilzat Akhmetov
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Fedor Chalov
 Mario Fernandes - Fedor Chalov
Dinamo Moscow
 1.Joaozinho - Artur Yusupov
 Kirill Panchenko - Ramil Sheydaev
FC Akhmat
 1.Rizvan Utsiev - Bernard Berisha
 Evgeni Kharin - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
 Odise Roshi - Evgeni Kharin
FC Tambov
 1.Khyzyr Appaev - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Aboussy Cedric Gogoua - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Soslan Takazov - Pavel Karasyov
 Aboussy Cedric Gogoua - Pavel Karasyov
 Khasan Mamtov - Mikhail Kostyukov
Gazovik Orenburg
 1.Djordje Despotovic - Andrey Malykh
 Danijel Miskic - Joel Fameyeh
 Sergey Terekhov - Djordje Despotovic
 Artem Kulishev - Joel Fameyeh
Krasnodar
 1.Ruslan Kambolov - Tonny Vilhena
 Tonny Vilhena - Ivan Ignatyev
 Remy Cabella - Ivan Ignatyev
 Sergei Petrov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Wanderson Wamberto - Ivan Ignatyev
Krylya Sovetov
 1.Dmitri Kabutov - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Taras Burlak - Dejan Radonjic
 Paul Viorel Anton - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Srdjan Mijailovic - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Anton Zinkovskiy - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Dejan Radonjic - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Radu Ginsari - Dmitri Kabutov
 Artem Timofeev - Aleksandr Sobolev
Lokomotiv Moscow
 1.Maciej Rybus - Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Maciej Rybus - Fedor Smolov
 Fedor Smolov - Aleksey Miranchuk
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Anton Miranchuk - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rostov
 1.Aleksey Ionov - Eldor Shomurodov
 2.Khoren Bayramyan - Mathias Normann
 Roman Eremenko - Aleksandr Zuev
 Aleksandr Zuev - Eldor Shomurodov
 Khoren Bayramyan - Eldor Shomurodov
 Roman Eremenko - Bjoern Sigurdarson
Rubin Kazan
 1.Oleg Danchenko - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Pavel Mogilevets - Beka Mikeltadze
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson - Pavel Mogilevets
 Yevgeni Bashkirov - Evgeni Markov
Spartak Moscow
 1.Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Samuel Gigot
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins - Georgiy Dzhikiya
 Andre Schürrle - Zelimkhan Bakayev
 Zelimkhan Bakayev - Guus Til
 Andre Schürrle - Guus Til
 Andre Schürrle - Samuel Gigot
Ufa
 1.Andrey Kozlov - Olivier Thill
 Catalin Carp - Andrey Kozlov
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Daniil Fomin
 Olivier Thill - Jemal Tabidze
 Sylvester Igboun - Aleksandr Putsko
Ural
 1.Yuri Bavin - Vladimir Iljin
 2.Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir
 Rafal Augustyniak - Vladimir Iljin
 Yuri Bavin - Mikhail Merkulov
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Andrey Panyukov
Zenit St. Petersburg
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun
 2.Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Erokhin
 Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev