Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
01/01/1970Virton - RWD Molenbeek 1‑1
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Lommel 1‑4
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Waasland-Beveren 1‑0
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - SL 16 FC 2‑2
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Lierse Kempenzonen 4‑1
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Deinze 0‑0
 Matchday 2
01/01/1970Deinze -Jong Genk 3‑2
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Beerschot V.A. 2‑2
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Virton 2‑2
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Dender EH FCV 1‑0
01/01/1970Lommel -RSCA Futures 0‑2
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT 3‑1
 Matchday 3
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - SL 16 FC 0‑1
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Lommel 0‑3
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Waasland-Beveren 2‑2
01/01/1970Deinze - Virton 1‑1
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek 2‑1
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Lierse Kempenzonen 2‑3
 Matchday 4
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek -RSCA Futures 2‑2
01/01/1970SL 16 FC -Jong Genk 2‑2
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Beerschot V.A. 1‑2
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Deinze 4‑1
01/01/1970Virton - Dender EH FCV 1‑1
01/01/1970Lommel - Waasland-Beveren 0‑2
 Matchday 5
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Lierse Kempenzonen 2‑3
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Lommel 0‑2
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Club Brugge NXT 1‑1
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - SL 16 FC 2‑1
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Virton 0‑1
01/01/1970Deinze - RWD Molenbeek 1‑2
 Matchday 6
01/01/1970Deinze - Dender EH FCV 0‑2
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen -RSCA Futures 2‑3
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Waasland-Beveren 2‑2
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek -Jong Genk 1‑1
01/01/1970Virton - Beerschot V.A. 1‑2
01/01/1970Lommel - SL 16 FC 0‑1
 Matchday 7
01/01/1970Virton - Club Brugge NXT 3‑3
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Dender EH FCV 0‑2
01/01/1970Lommel - RWD Molenbeek 2‑1
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Deinze 2‑0
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Lierse Kempenzonen 5‑0
01/01/1970SL 16 FC -RSCA Futures 1‑3
 Matchday 8
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Virton 3‑1
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Waasland-Beveren 0‑3
01/01/1970Deinze - Lommel 3‑0
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Beerschot V.A. 2‑0
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - SL 16 FC 2‑0
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT -Jong Genk 3‑1
 Matchday 9
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Deinze 2‑1
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - RWD Molenbeek 1‑4
01/01/1970Virton - Lierse Kempenzonen 0‑0
01/01/1970Lommel - Club Brugge NXT 3‑4
01/01/1970Jong Genk-RSCA Futures 3‑2
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Dender EH FCV 1‑1
 Matchday 10
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Deinze 2‑0
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Virton 2‑1
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Beerschot V.A. 1‑2
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Dender EH FCV 0‑2
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Waasland-Beveren 3‑1
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel 3‑1
 Matchday 11
01/01/1970Deinze - SL 16 FC 4‑1
01/01/1970Lommel - Virton 3‑1
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Club Brugge NXT 3‑2
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. -RSCA Futures 1‑2
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen 3‑0
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren -Jong Genk 3‑0
 Matchday 12
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- SL 16 FC 3‑0
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - RWD Molenbeek 0‑1
01/01/1970Virton - Deinze 0‑1
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge NXT 1‑0
01/01/1970Lommel - Beerschot V.A. 1‑3
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen -Jong Genk 4‑2
 Matchday 13
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT -RSCA Futures 2‑2
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Dender EH FCV 1‑1
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Deinze 0‑0
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Virton 3‑0
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Waasland-Beveren 1‑5
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Lommel 5‑0
 Matchday 14
01/01/1970Virton - SL 16 FC 0‑2
01/01/1970Lommel -Jong Genk 2‑1
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - Club Brugge NXT 1‑0
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek 1‑1
01/01/1970Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 2‑1
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV -RSCA Futures 2‑1
 Matchday 15
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Dender EH FCV 4‑1
01/01/1970Jong Genk- RWD Molenbeek 2‑0
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Deinze 1‑2
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Beerschot V.A. 1‑2
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Lommel 2‑3
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton 2‑2
 Matchday 16
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Lierse Kempenzonen 2‑4
01/01/1970RSCA Futures-Jong Genk 2‑0
01/01/1970Virton - Lommel 0‑1
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Club Brugge NXT 0‑2
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Beerschot V.A. 2‑3
01/01/1970Deinze - Waasland-Beveren 1‑4
 Matchday 17
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Club Brugge NXT 00:00
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren -RSCA Futures 00:00
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Dender EH FCV 00:00
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Virton 00:00
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - SL 16 FC 00:00
01/01/1970Lommel - Deinze 00:00
 Matchday 18
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV -Jong Genk 00:00
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen 00:00
01/01/1970Virton - Waasland-Beveren 00:00
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Lommel 00:00
01/01/1970Deinze - Beerschot V.A. 00:00
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- RWD Molenbeek 00:00
 Matchday 19
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Lommel 00:00
01/01/1970Jong Genk- SL 16 FC 00:00
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - Deinze 00:00
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Virton 00:00
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Beerschot V.A. 00:00
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Lierse Kempenzonen 00:00
 Matchday 20
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. -Jong Genk 00:00
01/01/1970Deinze - Club Brugge NXT 00:00
01/01/1970Virton -RSCA Futures 00:00
01/01/1970Lommel - Dender EH FCV 00:00
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek 00:00
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Waasland-Beveren 00:00
 Matchday 21
01/01/1970Club Brugge NXT - Virton 00:00
01/01/1970Lierse Kempenzonen - Beerschot V.A. 00:00
01/01/1970Dender EH FCV - Deinze 00:00
01/01/1970RWD Molenbeek - SL 16 FC 00:00
01/01/1970RSCA Futures- Lommel 00:00
01/01/1970Jong Genk- Waasland-Beveren 00:00
 Matchday 22
01/01/1970Virton -Jong Genk 00:00
01/01/1970Waasland-Beveren - Dender EH FCV 00:00
01/01/1970Deinze -RSCA Futures 00:00
01/01/1970Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen 00:00
01/01/1970Beerschot V.A. - RWD Molenbeek 00:00
01/01/1970SL 16 FC - Club Brugge NXT 00:00