Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

UEFA Champions League
 1.Erling Haaland (NOR - Manchester City)
 2.Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 3.Arni Frederiksberg (FRO - Klaksvik)
 4.Redon Xhixha (ALB - Qarabag)
 Frantzdy Pierrot (HAI - Maccabi Haifa)
 Phil Foden (ENG - Manchester City)
 Rasmus Hoejlund (DEN - Manchester United)
 Mauro Icardi (ARG - Galatasaray)
 Alvaro Morata (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Bruma (POR - Braga)
 Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 13.Alvaro Djalo (ESP - Braga)
 Kylian Mbappe (FRA - Paris SG)
 Jude Bellingham (ENG - Real Madrid)
 Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Bukayo Saka (ENG - Arsenal)
 Gabriel Jesus (BRA - Arsenal)
 Danylo Sikan (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - Manchester City)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Porto)
 Harry Kane (ENG - Bayern)
 Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Ikoma Lois Openda (BEL - Leipzig)
 25.Lukasz Zwolinski (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Ibrahim Sadiq (GHA - Haecken)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Madrid)
 James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Jason Dadi Svanthorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Joao Felix (POR - Barcelona)
 Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Arsenal)
 Timi Elsnik (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Aris Limassol)
 Orri Oskarsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Diogo Goncalves (POR - Copenhagen)
 Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Andraz Sporar (SLO - Panathinaikos)
 Rodrygo (BRA - Real Madrid)
 Amine Talal (MAR - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Meschack Elia (COD - Young Boys Bern)
 Brais Mendez (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Din David (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Vladimir Weiss (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Joao Mario (POR - Benfica)
 49.Mathys Tel (FRA - Bayern)
 Elye Wahi (FRA - Lens)
 Casemiro (BRA - Manchester United)
 Ismael Saibari (MAR - PSV)
 Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
 Mohamed Elyounoussi (NOR - Copenhagen)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Arsenal)
 Angelo Fulgini (FRA - Lens)
 Nemanja Gudelj (SRB - Sevilla)
 Fran Tudor (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Benjamin Sesko (SLO - Leipzig)
 Youssef En-Nesyri (MAR - Sevilla)
 Chris Bedia (CIV - Servette)
 Gabriel Martinelli (BRA - Arsenal)
 Sergio Ramos (ESP - Sevilla)
 Dries Mertens (BEL - Galatasaray)
 Ricardo Pepi (USA - PSV)
 Dia Saba (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Joey Veerman (NED - PSV)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - PSV)
 Toluwalase Arokodare (NGA - Genk)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Marseille)
 Manuel Akanji (SWI - Manchester City)
 Sheraldo Becker (SUR - Union Berlin)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Vinicius Junior (BRA - Real Madrid)
 Xavi Simons (NED - Leipzig)
 Cedric Itten (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Osman Bukari (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
 Sergio Ezequiel Araujo (ARG - AEK Athens)
 Brahim Diaz (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Vincent Janssen (NED - Antwerp)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 Bruno Fernandes (POR - Manchester United)
 Kingsley Coman (FRA - Bayern)
 Pizzi (POR - Braga)
 Pepe (POR - Porto)
 Harry Maguire (ENG - Manchester United)
 Jamal Musiala (GER - Bayern)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Balsa Sekulic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Karim Adeyemi (GER - Dortmund)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Oscar Gloukh (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Fabian Piasecki (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Felix Nmecha (GER - Dortmund)
 Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Halil Dervisoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Internazionale)
 Giannis Papanikolaou (GRE - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Pedro Rodriguez (ESP - Lazio)
 Samuel Chukwueze (NGA - Milan)
 Alexis Sanchez (CHL - Internazionale)
 Marko Arnautovic (AUT - Internazionale)
 Rui Pedro (POR - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)
 Narek Grigoryan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Vladyslav Kochergin (UKR - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Luis Palma (HND - Celtic Glasgow)
 Santiago Gimenez (MEX - Feyenoord)
 Erik Shuranov (GER - Maccabi Haifa)
 Stefan Ingi Sigurdarson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Agust Hlynsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Sharani Zuberu (GHA - Slovan Bratislava)
 Bernard Tekpetey (GHA - Ludogorets)
 Fotis Ioannidis (GRE - Panathinaikos)
 Viktor Einarsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Kyogo Furuhashi (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
 Leo Bengtsson (SWE - Aris Limassol)
 Mariusz Stepinski (POL - Aris Limassol)
 120.Alexander Isak (SWE - Newcastle)
 Alejandro Garnacho (ARG - Manchester United)
 Joelinton (BRA - Newcastle)
 Cedric Bakambu (COD - Galatasaray)
 Roko Simic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Marcus Thuram (FRA - Internazionale)
 Roony Bardghji (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Tete AKA Mateus Cardoso Lemos Martins (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Galatasaray)
 Christian Pulisic (USA - Milan)
 Warren Zaire-Emery (FRA - Paris SG)
 Hakan Calhanoglu (TUR - Internazionale)
 Sacha Boey (FRA - Galatasaray)
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - Feyenoord)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Arthur Vermeeren (BEL - Antwerp)
 Georgiy Sudakov (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Magnus Mattsson (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Alhassan Yusuf (NGA - Antwerp)
 Kevin De Bruyne (BEL - Manchester City)
 Stephen Eustaquio (CAN - Porto)
 Donyell Malen (NED - Dortmund)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Joao Cancelo (POR - Barcelona)
 Mykola Matviyenko (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Marc Guiu (ESP - Barcelona)
 Ander Barrenetxea (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 George Ilenikhena (FRA - Antwerp)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Eguinaldo (BRA - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Leroy Sane (GER - Bayern)
 Bradley Barcola (FRA - Paris SG)
 Serge Gnabry (GER - Bayern)
 Arthur Cabral (BRA - Benfica)
 Angel Di Maria (ARG - Benfica)
 Davide Frattesi (ITA - Internazionale)
 Luka Sucic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Rafael Leao (POR - Milan)
 Jamie Bynoe-Gittens (ENG - Dortmund)
 Johan Bakayoko (BEL - PSV)
 Kevin Volland (GER - Union Berlin)
 Alex Kral (CZE - Union Berlin)
 Mats Wieffer (NED - Feyenoord)
 Daniel Ceballos (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Mario Hermoso (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Saul Niguez (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Ramiz Zerrouki (ALG - Feyenoord)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Sevilla)
 Adrien Thomasson (FRA - Lens)
 Jordan Teze (NED - PSV)
 Kai Havertz (GER - Arsenal)
 Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
 Fermin Lopez (ESP - Barcelona)
 Matias Vecino (URU - Lazio)
 Edward Nketiah (ENG - Arsenal)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Przemyslaw Frankowski (POL - Lens)
 Pablo Barrios (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Ivan Provedel (ITA - Lazio)
 Calvin Stengs (NED - Feyenoord)
 David Hancko (SVK - Feyenoord)
 Lutsharel Geertruida (NED - Feyenoord)
 Yankuba Minteh (GAM - Feyenoord)
 Gustaf Lagerbielke (SWE - Celtic Glasgow)
 Marco Reus (GER - Dortmund)
 Piotr Zielinski (POL - Napoli)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Dortmund)
 Niclas Fuellkrug (GER - Dortmund)
 Scott McTominay (SCO - Manchester United)
 Olivier Giroud (FRA - Milan)
 Giovanni Di Lorenzo (ITA - Napoli)
 Sikou Niakate (MLI - Braga)
 Andre Castro (POR - Braga)
 Milan Skriniar (SVK - Paris SG)
 Leo Oestigard (NOR - Napoli)
 Kang-In Lee (KOR - Paris SG)
 Fabian Schaer (SWI - Newcastle)
 Robin Gosens (GER - Union Berlin)
 Giacomo Raspadori (ITA - Napoli)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
 David Datro Fofana (CIV - Union Berlin)
 Lucas Hernandez (FRA - Paris SG)
 Sean Longstaff (ENG - Newcastle)
 Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa (CMR - Napoli)
 Nicolas Paz (ARG - Real Madrid)
 Daniel Burn (ENG - Newcastle)
 Miguel Almiron (PAR - Newcastle)
 Achraf Hakimi (MAR - Paris SG)
 Jorginho (ITA - Arsenal)
 Mohamed Simakan (FRA - Leipzig)
 Yaroslav Rakitskiy (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Bahlul Mustafazade (AZE - Qarabag)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Qarabag)
 Jerome Mbekeli (CMR - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Peter Ademo (NGA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Joseph Mbong (MLT - Hamrun Spartans)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Artem Maksimenko (RUS - FC Banants)
 Vladislav Malkevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandr Shestyuk (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Ousmane Camara (GUI - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Abzal Beysebekov (KAZ - Astana)
 Dembo Darboe (GAM - Astana)
 Mathias Oyewusi (NGA - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Abdulkerim Bardakci (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Dominik Yankov (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Joseph Thomson (SCO - Larne)
 Oleksandr Kapliyenko (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Elias Achouri (TUN - Copenhagen)
 Ola Brynhildsen (NOR - Molde)
 Amor Layouni (TUN - Haecken)
 Tobias Sana (SWE - Haecken)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Steve Rouiller (SWI - Servette)
 Filip Djuricic (SRB - Panathinaikos)
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Dario Spikic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Jaden Montnor (NED - Aris Limassol)
 Ruslan Khadarkevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Artem Kontsevoy (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Topi Keskinen (FIN - HJK)
 Abdellah Zoubir (MAR - Qarabag)
 Lee Bonis (NIR - Larne)
 Tjaronn Chery (SUR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Dominik Stolz (GER - Swift Hesperange)
 Antonio Barretta (ITA - Tre Penne Galazzano)
 Klaemint Olsen (FRO - Breidablik)
 Gisli Eyjolfsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Haecken)
 Declan McManus (SCO - TNS)
 Even Hovland (NOR - Haecken)
 Meriton Korenica (KOS - Ballkani)
 Qendrim Zyba (KOS - Ballkani)
 Damir Muminovic (ISL - Breidablik)
 Mustafa Nukic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Meissa Diop (SEN - Valmieras FK)
 Bojan Radulovic (SRB - HJK)
 Kike Gomez (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Yassine Benzia (ALG - Qarabag)
 David Kiki (BEN - Farul Constanța)
 Tuomas Ollila (FIN - HJK)
 Caio (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Camilo Mena (COL - Valmieras FK)
 Ahmet Muhamedbegovic (AUT - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Luc Kassi (CIV - Klaksvik)
 Yuri Kendysh (BLR - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Besart Ibraimi (MKD - FK Struga)
 Graham Burke (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
 Matias Tissera (ARG - Ludogorets)
 Anan Khalaili (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Momodou Sonko (SWE - Haecken)
 Gabriel Sigua (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Abat Aimbetov (KAZ - Astana)
 Tedi Cara (ALB - Partizani)
 Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Matej Senic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Kristinn Steindorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Mahmoud Jaber (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Arbnor Muja (ALB - Antwerp)
 Rodri (ESP - Manchester City)
 William Boeving (DEN - Sturm Graz)
 Gyrano Kerk (NED - Antwerp)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Martin Ellingsen (NOR - Molde)
 Sergio Oliveira (POR - Galatasaray)
 Kristoffer Haugen (NOR - Molde)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - Galatasaray)
 Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 Angelino (ESP - Galatasaray)
 Abdallah Sima (SEN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Rabbi Matondo (WAL - Glasgow Rangers)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Daniel Mancini (ARG - Panathinaikos)
 Xaver Schlager (AUT - Leipzig)
 Cherif Ndiaye (SEN - Red Star Belgrade)
 Marko Rakonjac (MNE - TSC Backa Topola)
 Oscar Bobb (NOR - Manchester City)
 Kevin Kelsy (VEN - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Gavi (ESP - Barcelona)
 Robert Lewandowski (POL - Barcelona)
 Aleksandar Katai (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kalvin Phillips (ENG - Manchester City)
 In-Beom Hwang (KOR - Red Star Belgrade)
 Micah Hamilton (ENG - Manchester City)
 Jeremy Doku (BEL - Manchester City)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Ebrima Colley (GAM - Young Boys Bern)
 Lewin Blum (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Dani Olmo (ESP - Leipzig)
 Marko Stamenic (NZL - Red Star Belgrade)
 David Raum (GER - Leipzig)
 Dereck Kutesa (SWI - Servette)
 Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
 Warren Shavy Babicka (GAB - Aris Limassol)
 Josip Sutalo (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Valeri Gromyko (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Caju (BRA - Aris Limassol)
 Aleksandr Martynov (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Hrvoje Barisic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Antonio Ivancic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Mahir Emreli (AZE - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Antonio Marin (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Artem Dovbyk (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Eduard Sarapiy (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Mike Tresor (BEL - Genk)
 Timothe Cognat (FRA - Servette)
 Mihlali Mayambela (RSA - Aris Limassol)
 Robert Ljubicic (AUT - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Molde)
 Steven Zuber (SWI - AEK Athens)
 Kristian Eriksen (NOR - Molde)
 Victor Olatunji (NGA - Sparta Prague)
 Qazim Laci (ALB - Sparta Prague)
 Veljko Birmancevic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Ladislav Krejci (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Konstantinos Galanopoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Marko Bulat (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Domagoj Vida (CRO - AEK Athens)
 Marko Tolic (CRO - Slovan Bratislava)
 Jon Gorenc-Stankovic (SLO - Sturm Graz)
 Isaac Babadi (NED - PSV)
 Bernard (BRA - Panathinaikos)
 Cyriel Dessers (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 Magnus Wolff Eikrem (NOR - Molde)
 Bernardo Silva (POR - Manchester City)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Felix Nmecha (GER - Dortmund)
 Karim Adeyemi (GER - Dortmund)
 Jamal Musiala (GER - Bayern)
 Erik Shuranov (GER - Maccabi Haifa)
 5.Dominik Stolz (GER - Swift Hesperange)
 David Raum (GER - Leipzig)
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Kevin Volland (GER - Union Berlin)
 Leroy Sane (GER - Bayern)
 Serge Gnabry (GER - Bayern)
 Kai Havertz (GER - Arsenal)
 Marco Reus (GER - Dortmund)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Dortmund)
 Niclas Fuellkrug (GER - Dortmund)
 Robin Gosens (GER - Union Berlin)
England
 1.Phil Foden (ENG - Manchester City)
 2.Harry Kane (ENG - Bayern)
 Bukayo Saka (ENG - Arsenal)
 Jude Bellingham (ENG - Real Madrid)
 5.James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 6.Harry Maguire (ENG - Manchester United)
 7.Micah Hamilton (ENG - Manchester City)
 Kalvin Phillips (ENG - Manchester City)
 Jamie Bynoe-Gittens (ENG - Dortmund)
 Edward Nketiah (ENG - Arsenal)
 Daniel Burn (ENG - Newcastle)
 Sean Longstaff (ENG - Newcastle)
Belgium
 1.Ikoma Lois Openda (BEL - Leipzig)
 2.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Arsenal)
 3.Dries Mertens (BEL - Galatasaray)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 5.Mike Tresor (BEL - Genk)
 Jeremy Doku (BEL - Manchester City)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Johan Bakayoko (BEL - PSV)
 Arthur Vermeeren (BEL - Antwerp)
 Kevin De Bruyne (BEL - Manchester City)
Canada
 1.Stephen Eustaquio (CAN - Porto)
Spain
 1.Alvaro Morata (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 2.Alvaro Djalo (ESP - Braga)
 3.Brais Mendez (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Madrid)
 6.Pedro Rodriguez (ESP - Lazio)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Sergio Ramos (ESP - Sevilla)
 Brahim Diaz (ESP - Real Madrid)
 10.Rodri (ESP - Manchester City)
 Angelino (ESP - Galatasaray)
 Kike Gomez (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Gavi (ESP - Barcelona)
 Dani Olmo (ESP - Leipzig)
 Daniel Ceballos (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Mario Hermoso (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Saul Niguez (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Fermin Lopez (ESP - Barcelona)
 Ander Barrenetxea (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Marc Guiu (ESP - Barcelona)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Pablo Barrios (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
USA
 1.Ricardo Pepi (USA - PSV)
 2.Christian Pulisic (USA - Milan)
France
 1.Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 2.Kylian Mbappe (FRA - Paris SG)
 3.Kingsley Coman (FRA - Bayern)
 Angelo Fulgini (FRA - Lens)
 Elye Wahi (FRA - Lens)
 Mathys Tel (FRA - Bayern)
 7.Timothe Cognat (FRA - Servette)
 Bradley Barcola (FRA - Paris SG)
 George Ilenikhena (FRA - Antwerp)
 Adrien Thomasson (FRA - Lens)
 Marcus Thuram (FRA - Internazionale)
 Warren Zaire-Emery (FRA - Paris SG)
 Sacha Boey (FRA - Galatasaray)
 Mohamed Simakan (FRA - Leipzig)
 Olivier Giroud (FRA - Milan)
 Lucas Hernandez (FRA - Paris SG)
Italy
 1.Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 2.Antonio Barretta (ITA - Tre Penne Galazzano)
 Davide Frattesi (ITA - Internazionale)
 Jorginho (ITA - Arsenal)
 Ivan Provedel (ITA - Lazio)
 Giovanni Di Lorenzo (ITA - Napoli)
 Giacomo Raspadori (ITA - Napoli)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
Netherlands
 1.Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 2.Joey Veerman (NED - PSV)
 Vincent Janssen (NED - Antwerp)
 Xavi Simons (NED - Leipzig)
 5.Gyrano Kerk (NED - Antwerp)
 Jaden Montnor (NED - Aris Limassol)
 Isaac Babadi (NED - PSV)
 Mats Wieffer (NED - Feyenoord)
 Jordan Teze (NED - PSV)
 Donyell Malen (NED - Dortmund)
 Calvin Stengs (NED - Feyenoord)
 Lutsharel Geertruida (NED - Feyenoord)
Argentina
 1.Mauro Icardi (ARG - Galatasaray)
 2.Julian Alvarez (ARG - Manchester City)
 3.Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Internazionale)
 Sergio Ezequiel Araujo (ARG - AEK Athens)
 5.Matias Tissera (ARG - Ludogorets)
 Daniel Mancini (ARG - Panathinaikos)
 Angel Di Maria (ARG - Benfica)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Sevilla)
 Alejandro Garnacho (ARG - Manchester United)
 Nicolas Paz (ARG - Real Madrid)
Brazil
 1.Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Porto)
 Gabriel Jesus (BRA - Arsenal)
 4.Rodrygo (BRA - Real Madrid)
 5.Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Gabriel Martinelli (BRA - Arsenal)
 Casemiro (BRA - Manchester United)
 Vinicius Junior (BRA - Real Madrid)
 9.Caio (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Bernard (BRA - Panathinaikos)
 Caju (BRA - Aris Limassol)
 Eguinaldo (BRA - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Arthur Cabral (BRA - Benfica)
 Joelinton (BRA - Newcastle)
 Tete AKA Mateus Cardoso Lemos Martins (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
Cameroon
 1.Jerome Mbekeli (CMR - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa (CMR - Napoli)
Colombia
 1.Camilo Mena (COL - Valmieras FK)
Croatia
 1.Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 2.Fran Tudor (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 3.Matej Senic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Dario Spikic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Antonio Marin (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Marko Bulat (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Domagoj Vida (CRO - AEK Athens)
 Marko Tolic (CRO - Slovan Bratislava)
 Antonio Ivancic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Josip Sutalo (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Luka Sucic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Roko Simic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
Denmark
 1.Rasmus Hoejlund (DEN - Manchester United)
 2.Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 3.William Boeving (DEN - Sturm Graz)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Haecken)
 Magnus Mattsson (DEN - Copenhagen)
Scotland
 1.Declan McManus (SCO - TNS)
 Joseph Thomson (SCO - Larne)
 Scott McTominay (SCO - Manchester United)
Ghana
 1.Ibrahim Sadiq (GHA - Haecken)
 2.Sharani Zuberu (GHA - Slovan Bratislava)
 Bernard Tekpetey (GHA - Ludogorets)
 Osman Bukari (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
Ireland
 1.Graham Burke (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)
Morocco
 1.Amine Talal (MAR - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 2.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Youssef En-Nesyri (MAR - Sevilla)
 Ismael Saibari (MAR - PSV)
 5.Abdellah Zoubir (MAR - Qarabag)
 Achraf Hakimi (MAR - Paris SG)
Mexico
 1.Santiago Gimenez (MEX - Feyenoord)
Nigeria
 1.Samuel Chukwueze (NGA - Milan)
 Toluwalase Arokodare (NGA - Genk)
 3.Victor Olatunji (NGA - Sparta Prague)
 Cyriel Dessers (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
 Alhassan Yusuf (NGA - Antwerp)
 Peter Ademo (NGA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mathias Oyewusi (NGA - Zalgiris Vilnius)
Portugal
 1.Bruma (POR - Braga)
 2.Joao Mario (POR - Benfica)
 Diogo Goncalves (POR - Copenhagen)
 Joao Felix (POR - Barcelona)
 5.Pizzi (POR - Braga)
 Rui Pedro (POR - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)
 Pepe (POR - Porto)
 Bruno Fernandes (POR - Manchester United)
 10.Sergio Oliveira (POR - Galatasaray)
 Rafael Leao (POR - Milan)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Joao Cancelo (POR - Barcelona)
 Andre Castro (POR - Braga)
 Bernardo Silva (POR - Manchester City)
Russia
 1.Artem Maksimenko (RUS - FC Banants)
Serbia
 1.Nemanja Gudelj (SRB - Sevilla)
 2.Bojan Radulovic (SRB - HJK)
 Veljko Birmancevic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Filip Djuricic (SRB - Panathinaikos)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Aleksandar Katai (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
Sweden
 1.Jordan Larsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 2.Leo Bengtsson (SWE - Aris Limassol)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 4.Momodou Sonko (SWE - Haecken)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Alexander Isak (SWE - Newcastle)
 Roony Bardghji (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Tobias Sana (SWE - Haecken)
 Gustaf Lagerbielke (SWE - Celtic Glasgow)
Switzerland
 1.Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Cedric Itten (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Manuel Akanji (SWI - Manchester City)
 4.Lewin Blum (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Steven Zuber (SWI - AEK Athens)
 Dereck Kutesa (SWI - Servette)
 Steve Rouiller (SWI - Servette)
 Fabian Schaer (SWI - Newcastle)
Czech Republic
 1.Ladislav Krejci (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Alex Kral (CZE - Union Berlin)
Uruguay
 1.Matias Vecino (URU - Lazio)
Albania
 1.Redon Xhixha (ALB - Qarabag)
 2.Tedi Cara (ALB - Partizani)
 Arbnor Muja (ALB - Antwerp)
 Qazim Laci (ALB - Sparta Prague)
Armenia
 1.Narek Grigoryan (ARM - FC Banants)
Austria
 1.Marko Arnautovic (AUT - Internazionale)
 2.Ahmet Muhamedbegovic (AUT - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Robert Ljubicic (AUT - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Xaver Schlager (AUT - Leipzig)
Azerbaijan
 1.Mahir Emreli (AZE - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Bahlul Mustafazade (AZE - Qarabag)
Belarus
 1.Yuri Kendysh (BLR - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Ruslan Khadarkevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Artem Kontsevoy (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Valeri Gromyko (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandr Martynov (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Vladislav Malkevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandr Shestyuk (BLR - Bate Borisov)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Hrvoje Barisic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
Bulgaria
 1.Kiril Despodov (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Dominik Yankov (BUL - Ludogorets)
Finland
 1.Topi Keskinen (FIN - HJK)
 Tuomas Ollila (FIN - HJK)
Georgia
 1.Gabriel Sigua (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
Greece
 1.Giannis Papanikolaou (GRE - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Fotis Ioannidis (GRE - Panathinaikos)
 3.Konstantinos Galanopoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
Faroe Islands
 1.Arni Frederiksberg (FRO - Klaksvik)
 2.Klaemint Olsen (FRO - Breidablik)
Northern Ireland
 1.Lee Bonis (NIR - Larne)
Iceland
 1.Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 2.Orri Oskarsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Jason Dadi Svanthorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 4.Viktor Einarsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Agust Hlynsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Stefan Ingi Sigurdarson (ISL - Breidablik)
 7.Kristinn Steindorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Gisli Eyjolfsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Damir Muminovic (ISL - Breidablik)
Israel
 1.Din David (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 2.Oscar Gloukh (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Dia Saba (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 4.Anan Khalaili (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Mahmoud Jaber (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
Kazakhstan
 1.Abat Aimbetov (KAZ - Astana)
 Abzal Beysebekov (KAZ - Astana)
Lithuania
 1.Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)
Macedonia
 1.Besart Ibraimi (MKD - FK Struga)
Malta
 1.Joseph Mbong (MLT - Hamrun Spartans)
Montenegro
 1.Balsa Sekulic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 2.Marko Rakonjac (MNE - TSC Backa Topola)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Qarabag)
Norway
 1.Erling Haaland (NOR - Manchester City)
 2.Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Arsenal)
 Mohamed Elyounoussi (NOR - Copenhagen)
 4.Martin Ellingsen (NOR - Molde)
 Kristoffer Haugen (NOR - Molde)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - Galatasaray)
 Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 Even Hovland (NOR - Haecken)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Molde)
 Kristian Eriksen (NOR - Molde)
 Magnus Wolff Eikrem (NOR - Molde)
 Oscar Bobb (NOR - Manchester City)
 Ola Brynhildsen (NOR - Molde)
 Leo Oestigard (NOR - Napoli)
Wales
 1.Rabbi Matondo (WAL - Glasgow Rangers)
Poland
 1.Lukasz Zwolinski (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
 2.Fabian Piasecki (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Mariusz Stepinski (POL - Aris Limassol)
 4.Robert Lewandowski (POL - Barcelona)
 Przemyslaw Frankowski (POL - Lens)
 Piotr Zielinski (POL - Napoli)
Slovakia
 1.Vladimir Weiss (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 David Hancko (SVK - Feyenoord)
 Milan Skriniar (SVK - Paris SG)
Slovenia
 1.Andraz Sporar (SLO - Panathinaikos)
 Timi Elsnik (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 3.Benjamin Sesko (SLO - Leipzig)
 4.Mustafa Nukic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jon Gorenc-Stankovic (SLO - Sturm Graz)
Turkey
 1.Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 2.Halil Dervisoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 3.Hakan Calhanoglu (TUR - Internazionale)
 Abdulkerim Bardakci (TUR - Galatasaray)
Ukraine
 1.Danylo Sikan (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 2.Vladyslav Kochergin (UKR - Rakow Czestochowa)
 3.Artem Dovbyk (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Eduard Sarapiy (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Georgiy Sudakov (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Mykola Matviyenko (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Yaroslav Rakitskiy (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Oleksandr Kapliyenko (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
Chile
 1.Alexis Sanchez (CHL - Internazionale)
Paraguay
 1.Miguel Almiron (PAR - Newcastle)
Venezuela
 1.Kevin Kelsy (VEN - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
South Africa
 1.Mihlali Mayambela (RSA - Aris Limassol)
Algeria
 1.Yassine Benzia (ALG - Qarabag)
 Ramiz Zerrouki (ALG - Feyenoord)
Benin
 1.David Kiki (BEN - Farul Constanța)
Ivory Coast
 1.Chris Bedia (CIV - Servette)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - PSV)
 3.Luc Kassi (CIV - Klaksvik)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Galatasaray)
 David Datro Fofana (CIV - Union Berlin)
Gabon
 1.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Marseille)
 2.Warren Shavy Babicka (GAB - Aris Limassol)
Gambia
 1.Ebrima Colley (GAM - Young Boys Bern)
 Dembo Darboe (GAM - Astana)
 Yankuba Minteh (GAM - Feyenoord)
Guinea
 1.Ousmane Camara (GUI - Dinamo Tbilisi)
Libya
 1.Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
Mali
 1.Sikou Niakate (MLI - Braga)
Senegal
 1.Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Aris Limassol)
 2.Meissa Diop (SEN - Valmieras FK)
 Abdallah Sima (SEN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Cherif Ndiaye (SEN - Red Star Belgrade)
Tunisia
 1.Elias Achouri (TUN - Copenhagen)
 Amor Layouni (TUN - Haecken)
Haiti
 1.Frantzdy Pierrot (HAI - Maccabi Haifa)
Honduras
 1.Luis Palma (HND - Celtic Glasgow)
Suriname
 1.Sheraldo Becker (SUR - Union Berlin)
 2.Tjaronn Chery (SUR - Maccabi Haifa)
South Korea
 1.In-Beom Hwang (KOR - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kang-In Lee (KOR - Paris SG)
Iran
 1.Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
 2.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (IRN - Feyenoord)
Japan
 1.Kyogo Furuhashi (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
New Zealand
 1.Marko Stamenic (NZL - Red Star Belgrade)
Kosovo
 1.Meriton Korenica (KOS - Ballkani)
 Qendrim Zyba (KOS - Ballkani)
DR Congo
 1.Meschack Elia (COD - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Cedric Bakambu (COD - Galatasaray)