Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Preliminary round 1
27/06/2023Atletic Escaldes - Buducnost Podgorica 0‑3
27/06/2023Tre Penne Galazzano - Breidablik 1‑7
30/06/2023Buducnost Podgorica - Breidablik 0‑5
 Preliminary round 1 1st leg
11/07/2023FC Banants - Zrinjski Mostar 0‑1
11/07/2023Lincoln Red Imps FC - Qarabag 1‑2
11/07/2023Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Struga 0‑0
11/07/2023Hamrun Spartans - Maccabi Haifa 0‑4
11/07/2023Rakow Czestochowa - Flora Tallinn 1‑0
11/07/2023Olimpija Ljubljana - Valmieras FK 2‑1
11/07/2023Partizani - Bate Borisov 1‑1
11/07/2023Ballkani - Ludogorets 2‑0
11/07/2023Shamrock Rovers - Breidablik 0‑1
11/07/2023Klaksvik - Ferencvaros 0‑0
12/07/2023Astana - Dinamo Tbilisi 1‑1
12/07/2023HJK - Larne 1‑0
12/07/2023Haecken - TNS 3‑1
12/07/2023Farul Constanța - Sheriff Tiraspol 1‑0
12/07/2023Slovan Bratislava - Swift Hesperange 1‑1
 Preliminary round 1 2nd leg
18/07/2023FK Struga - Zalgiris Vilnius 1‑2
18/07/2023Flora Tallinn - Rakow Czestochowa 0‑3
18/07/2023Sheriff Tiraspol - Farul Constanța 3‑0 (a.e.t.)
18/07/2023Maccabi Haifa - Hamrun Spartans 2‑1
18/07/2023TNS - Haecken 0‑2
18/07/2023Zrinjski Mostar - FC Banants 2‑3 (a.e.t.)
18/07/2023Bate Borisov - Partizani 2‑0
18/07/2023Breidablik - Shamrock Rovers 2‑1
19/07/2023Valmieras FK - Olimpija Ljubljana 1‑2
19/07/2023Ferencvaros - Klaksvik 0‑3
19/07/2023Qarabag - Lincoln Red Imps FC 4‑0
19/07/2023Dinamo Tbilisi - Astana 1‑2
19/07/2023Ludogorets - Ballkani 4‑0
19/07/2023Swift Hesperange - Slovan Bratislava 0‑2
19/07/2023Larne - HJK 2‑2 (a.e.t.)
 Preliminary round 2 1st leg
25/07/2023Zalgiris Vilnius - Galatasaray 2‑2
25/07/2023HJK - Molde 1‑0
25/07/2023Dinamo Zagreb - Astana 4‑0
25/07/2023SC Dnipro-1 - Panathinaikos 1‑3
25/07/2023Servette - Genk 1‑1
25/07/2023Zrinjski Mostar - Slovan Bratislava 0‑1
25/07/2023Breidablik - Copenhagen 0‑2
26/07/2023Sheriff Tiraspol - Maccabi Haifa 1‑0
26/07/2023Aris Limassol - Bate Borisov 6‑2
26/07/2023Rakow Czestochowa - Qarabag 3‑2
26/07/2023Ludogorets - Olimpija Ljubljana 1‑1
26/07/2023Klaksvik - Haecken 0‑0
 Preliminary round 2 2nd leg
01/08/2023Panathinaikos - SC Dnipro-1 2‑2
01/08/2023Olimpija Ljubljana - Ludogorets 2‑1
01/08/2023Bate Borisov - Aris Limassol 3‑5
01/08/2023Slovan Bratislava - Zrinjski Mostar 2‑2
02/08/2023Astana - Dinamo Zagreb 0‑2
02/08/2023Qarabag - Rakow Czestochowa 1‑1
02/08/2023Haecken - Klaksvik 3‑3 (a.e.t.)
02/08/2023Molde - HJK 2‑0
02/08/2023Maccabi Haifa - Sheriff Tiraspol 4‑1 (a.e.t.)
02/08/2023Genk - Servette 2‑2 (a.e.t.)
02/08/2023Copenhagen - Breidablik 6‑3
02/08/2023Galatasaray - Zalgiris Vilnius 1‑0
 Preliminary round 3 1st leg
08/08/2023Rakow Czestochowa - Aris Limassol 2‑1
08/08/2023Copenhagen - Sparta Prague 0‑0
08/08/2023PSV - Sturm Graz 4‑1
08/08/2023Klaksvik - Molde 2‑1
08/08/2023Olimpija Ljubljana - Galatasaray 0‑3
08/08/2023Braga - TSC Backa Topola 3‑0
09/08/2023Panathinaikos - Marseille 1‑0
09/08/2023Slovan Bratislava - Maccabi Haifa 1‑2
09/08/2023Glasgow Rangers - Servette 2‑1
 Preliminary round 3 2nd leg
15/08/2023Aris Limassol - Rakow Czestochowa 0‑1
15/08/2023Maccabi Haifa - Slovan Bratislava 3‑1
15/08/2023Sparta Prague - Copenhagen 3‑3 (a.e.t.)
15/08/2023Molde - Klaksvik 2‑0 (a.e.t.)
 Preliminary round 3 1st leg
15/08/2023Dinamo Zagreb - AEK Athens 1‑2
 Preliminary round 3 2nd leg
15/08/2023Galatasaray - Olimpija Ljubljana 1‑0
15/08/2023TSC Backa Topola - Braga 1‑4
15/08/2023Servette - Glasgow Rangers 1‑1
15/08/2023Sturm Graz - PSV 1‑3
15/08/2023Marseille - Panathinaikos 2‑1 (a.e.t.)
19/08/2023AEK Athens - Dinamo Zagreb 2‑2
 Final preliminary round 1st leg
22/08/2023Antwerp - AEK Athens 1‑0
22/08/2023Rakow Czestochowa - Copenhagen 0‑1
22/08/2023Glasgow Rangers - PSV 2‑2
23/08/2023Maccabi Haifa - Young Boys Bern 0‑0
23/08/2023Molde - Galatasaray 2‑3
23/08/2023Braga - Panathinaikos 2‑1
 Final preliminary round 2nd leg
29/08/2023Young Boys Bern - Maccabi Haifa 3‑0
29/08/2023Galatasaray - Molde 2‑1
29/08/2023Panathinaikos - Braga 0‑1
30/08/2023AEK Athens - Antwerp 1‑2
30/08/2023Copenhagen - Rakow Czestochowa 1‑1
30/08/2023PSV - Glasgow Rangers 5‑1
 Matchday 1 - Group stage
19/09/2023Young Boys Bern - Leipzig 1‑3
19/09/2023Milan - Newcastle 0‑0
19/09/2023Manchester City - Red Star Belgrade 3‑1
19/09/2023Barcelona - Antwerp 5‑0
19/09/2023Shakhtyor Donetsk - Porto 1‑3
19/09/2023Lazio - Atletico Madrid 1‑1
19/09/2023Feyenoord - Celtic Glasgow 2‑0
19/09/2023Paris SG - Dortmund 2‑0
20/09/2023Galatasaray - Copenhagen 2‑2
20/09/2023Real Madrid - Union Berlin 1‑0
20/09/2023Bayern - Manchester United 4‑3
20/09/2023Braga - Napoli 1‑2
20/09/2023Arsenal - PSV 4‑0
20/09/2023Sevilla - Lens 1‑1
20/09/2023Benfica - Red Bull Salzburg 0‑2
20/09/2023Real Sociedad - Internazionale 1‑1
 Matchday 2
03/10/2023Union Berlin - Braga 2‑3
 Matchday 2 - Group stage
03/10/2023Red Bull Salzburg - Real Sociedad 0‑2
03/10/2023Manchester United - Galatasaray 2‑3
03/10/2023Copenhagen - Bayern 1‑2
03/10/2023Napoli - Real Madrid 2‑3
03/10/2023Lens - Arsenal 2‑1
03/10/2023PSV - Sevilla 2‑2
03/10/2023Internazionale - Benfica 1‑0
04/10/2023Antwerp - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2‑3
04/10/2023Atletico Madrid - Feyenoord 3‑2
04/10/2023Red Star Belgrade - Young Boys Bern 2‑2
04/10/2023Leipzig - Manchester City 1‑3
04/10/2023Porto - Barcelona 0‑1
04/10/2023Celtic Glasgow - Lazio 1‑2
04/10/2023Dortmund - Milan 0‑0
04/10/2023Newcastle - Paris SG 4‑1
 Matchday 3 - Group stage
24/10/2023Galatasaray - Bayern 1‑3
24/10/2023Internazionale - Red Bull Salzburg 2‑1
 Matchday 3
24/10/2023Union Berlin - Napoli 0‑1
 Matchday 3 - Group stage
24/10/2023Manchester United - Copenhagen 1‑0
24/10/2023Braga - Real Madrid 1‑2
24/10/2023Sevilla - Arsenal 1‑2
24/10/2023Lens - PSV 1‑1
24/10/2023Benfica - Real Sociedad 0‑1
25/10/2023Barcelona - Shakhtyor Donetsk 2‑1
25/10/2023Feyenoord - Lazio 3‑1
25/10/2023Young Boys Bern - Manchester City 1‑3
25/10/2023Leipzig - Red Star Belgrade 3‑1
25/10/2023Antwerp - Porto 1‑4
25/10/2023Celtic Glasgow - Atletico Madrid 2‑2
25/10/2023Newcastle - Dortmund 0‑1
25/10/2023Paris SG - Milan 3‑0
 Matchday 4
07/11/2023Shakhtyor Donetsk - Barcelona 1‑0
 Matchday 4 - Group stage
07/11/2023Dortmund - Newcastle 2‑0
07/11/2023Red Star Belgrade - Leipzig 1‑2
07/11/2023Manchester City - Young Boys Bern 3‑0
07/11/2023Porto - Antwerp 2‑0
07/11/2023Atletico Madrid - Celtic Glasgow 6‑0
07/11/2023Lazio - Feyenoord 1‑0
07/11/2023Milan - Paris SG 2‑1
08/11/2023Napoli - Union Berlin 1‑1
08/11/2023Real Sociedad - Benfica 3‑1
08/11/2023Copenhagen - Manchester United 4‑3
08/11/2023Bayern - Galatasaray 2‑1
08/11/2023Real Madrid - Braga 3‑0
08/11/2023Arsenal - Sevilla 2‑0
08/11/2023PSV - Lens 1‑0
08/11/2023Red Bull Salzburg - Internazionale 0‑1
 Matchday 5
28/11/2023Shakhtyor Donetsk - Antwerp 1‑0
 Matchday 5 - Group stage
28/11/2023Lazio - Celtic Glasgow 2‑0
28/11/2023Young Boys Bern - Red Star Belgrade 2‑0
28/11/2023Manchester City - Leipzig 3‑2
28/11/2023Barcelona - Porto 2‑1
28/11/2023Feyenoord - Atletico Madrid 1‑3
28/11/2023Milan - Dortmund 1‑3
28/11/2023Paris SG - Newcastle 1‑1
29/11/2023Galatasaray - Manchester United 3‑3
29/11/2023Sevilla - PSV 2‑3
29/11/2023Bayern - Copenhagen 0‑0
29/11/2023Real Madrid - Napoli 4‑2
29/11/2023Braga - Union Berlin 1‑1
29/11/2023Arsenal - Lens 6‑0
29/11/2023Benfica - Internazionale 3‑3
29/11/2023Real Sociedad - Red Bull Salzburg 0‑0
 Matchday 6 - Group stage
12/12/2023PSV - Arsenal 1‑1
12/12/2023Lens - Sevilla 2‑1
 Matchday 6
12/12/2023Union Berlin - Real Madrid 2‑3
 Matchday 6 - Group stage
12/12/2023Manchester United - Bayern 0‑1
12/12/2023Copenhagen - Galatasaray 1‑0
12/12/2023Napoli - Braga 2‑0
12/12/2023Internazionale - Real Sociedad 0‑0
12/12/2023Red Bull Salzburg - Benfica 1‑3
13/12/2023Leipzig - Young Boys Bern 2‑1
13/12/2023Red Star Belgrade - Manchester City 2‑3
13/12/2023Antwerp - Barcelona 3‑2
13/12/2023Porto - Shakhtyor Donetsk 5‑3
13/12/2023Atletico Madrid - Lazio 2‑0
13/12/2023Celtic Glasgow - Feyenoord 2‑1
13/12/2023Newcastle - Milan 1‑2
13/12/2023Dortmund - Paris SG 1‑1
 Round of 16
13/02/2024Copenhagen - Manchester City 1‑3
13/02/2024Leipzig - Real Madrid 0‑1
14/02/2024Paris SG - Real Sociedad 2‑0
14/02/2024Lazio - Bayern 1‑0
20/02/2024Internazionale - Atletico Madrid 1‑0
20/02/2024PSV - Dortmund 1‑1
21/02/2024Porto - Arsenal 15:00
21/02/2024Napoli - Barcelona 15:00
05/03/2024Real Sociedad - Paris SG 15:00
05/03/2024Bayern - Lazio 15:00
06/03/2024Manchester City - Copenhagen 15:00
06/03/2024Real Madrid - Leipzig 15:00
12/03/2024Arsenal - Porto 16:00
12/03/2024Barcelona - Napoli 16:00
13/03/2024Atletico Madrid - Internazionale 16:00
13/03/2024Dortmund - PSV 16:00