Eye of the game

Assists


League table

UEFA Champions League
 1.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 2.Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Dortmund)
 Johan Bakayoko (BEL - PSV)
 4.Diogo Goncalves (POR - Copenhagen)
 Jude Bellingham (ENG - Real Madrid)
 Vinicius Junior (BRA - Real Madrid)
 Phil Foden (ENG - Manchester City)
 Ilkay Gundogan (GER - Barcelona)
 Bukayo Saka (ENG - Arsenal)
 10.Harry Kane (ENG - Bayern)
 Matthew O'Riley (DEN - Celtic Glasgow)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Porto)
 Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Baris Alper Yilmaz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Warren Zaire-Emery (FRA - Paris SG)
 Gabriel Jesus (BRA - Arsenal)
 Joey Veerman (NED - PSV)
 Rico Lewis (ENG - Manchester City)
 Fran Tudor (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Arthur Vermeeren (BEL - Antwerp)
 Ivan Rakitic (CRO - Sevilla)
 Dia Saba (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Tjaronn Chery (SUR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Pedri (ESP - Barcelona)
 Kristinn Steindorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 26.Warren Shavy Babicka (GAB - Aris Limassol)
 Juankar (ESP - Panathinaikos)
 Elias Achouri (TUN - Copenhagen)
 Osman Bukari (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Abdellah Zoubir (MAR - Qarabag)
 Benjamin Henrichs (GER - Leipzig)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 David Raum (GER - Leipzig)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Orri Oskarsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Cyriel Dessers (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 Rodrygo (BRA - Real Madrid)
 Emil Breivik (NOR - Molde)
 Jordan Teze (NED - PSV)
 Przemyslaw Frankowski (POL - Lens)
 Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 Marquinhos (BRA - Paris SG)
 Nahuel Molina (ARG - Atletico Madrid)
 Niclas Eliasson (SWE - AEK Athens)
 Oleksandr Zubkov (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Bruma (POR - Braga)
 Takehiro Tomiyasu (JPN - Arsenal)
 Gabriel Martinelli (BRA - Arsenal)
 Lamine Yamal (ESP - Barcelona)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Fotis Ioannidis (GRE - Panathinaikos)
 Bruno Fernandes (POR - Manchester United)
 Joshua Kimmich (GER - Bayern)
 Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Arsenal)
 Christian Eriksen (DEN - Manchester United)
 Marcus Rashford (ENG - Manchester United)
 Olivier Giroud (FRA - Milan)
 Davide Frattesi (ITA - Internazionale)
 Leroy Sane (GER - Bayern)
 Fabian Ruiz (ESP - Paris SG)
 Raphinha (BRA - Barcelona)
 Leandro Andrade (CPV - Qarabag)
 Davinson Sanchez (COL - Galatasaray)
 Casper Tengstedt (DEN - Benfica)
 Luvannor (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Dolev Haziza (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Bruno Petkovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Xaver Schlager (AUT - Leipzig)
 Xavi Simons (NED - Leipzig)
 Rodri (ESP - Manchester City)
 Jack Grealish (ENG - Manchester City)
 Dries Mertens (BEL - Galatasaray)
 Niclas Fuellkrug (GER - Dortmund)
 Reiss Nelson (ENG - Arsenal)
 Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - Manchester City)
 78.Simon Banza (FRA - Braga)
 Alex Kral (CZE - Union Berlin)
 Sergio Oliveira (POR - Galatasaray)
 Mathys Tel (FRA - Bayern)
 Lucas Tousart (FRA - Union Berlin)
 Alejandro Garnacho (ARG - Manchester United)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Luke Shaw (ENG - Manchester United)
 Aissa Laidouni (TUN - Union Berlin)
 Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Bayern)
 Anthony Martial (FRA - Manchester United)
 Scott McTominay (SCO - Manchester United)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Galatasaray)
 Thomas Mueller (GER - Bayern)
 Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Francisco Garcia (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Copenhagen)
 Sheraldo Becker (SUR - Union Berlin)
 Tete AKA Mateus Cardoso Lemos Martins (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Lucas Vazquez (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Rodrigo Zalazar (URU - Braga)
 Giovanni Di Lorenzo (ITA - Napoli)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Brahim Diaz (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
 Mario Rui (POR - Napoli)
 David Alaba (AUT - Real Madrid)
 Antonio Ruediger (GER - Real Madrid)
 Aaron Wan-Bissaka (ENG - Manchester United)
 Jerome Roussillon (FRA - Union Berlin)
 Natan (BRA - Napoli)
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (GEO - Napoli)
 Agust Hlynsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Arsenal)
 Kevin De Bruyne (BEL - Manchester City)
 Denzel Dumfries (NED - Internazionale)
 Maurits Kjaergaard (DEN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Ander Barrenetxea (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Aihen Munoz (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Nicolas Otamendi (ARG - Benfica)
 Yann Aurel Bisseck (GER - Internazionale)
 Francesco Acerbi (ITA - Internazionale)
 Angel Di Maria (ARG - Benfica)
 Oscar Gloukh (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Benfica)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa (CMR - Napoli)
 Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Internazionale)
 Daniel Carvajal (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Brais Mendez (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Bayern)
 Bradley Barcola (FRA - Paris SG)
 John Stones (ENG - Manchester City)
 Mats Hummels (GER - Dortmund)
 Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Leon Goretzka (GER - Bayern)
 Ben White (ENG - Arsenal)
 Raphael Guerreiro (POR - Bayern)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Dortmund)
 Koke (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Nicolo Barella (ITA - Internazionale)
 Kang-In Lee (KOR - Paris SG)
 Ousmane Dembele (FRA - Paris SG)
 Sergi Roberto (ESP - Barcelona)
 Takefusa Kubo (JPN - Real Sociedad)
 Roko Simic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Elye Wahi (FRA - Lens)
 Alessio Romagnoli (ITA - Lazio)
 Quinten Timber (NED - Feyenoord)
 Calvin Stengs (NED - Feyenoord)
 Mats Wieffer (NED - Feyenoord)
 Marcos Llorente (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Daizen Maeda (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - Lazio)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Alvaro Morata (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Florian Sotoca (FRA - Lens)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Marcos Acuna (ARG - Sevilla)
 Malik Tillman (USA - PSV)
 Declan Rice (ENG - Arsenal)
 Juanlu Sanchez (ESP - Sevilla)
 Jose Gimenez (URU - Atletico Madrid)
 Felipe Anderson (BRA - Lazio)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Milan)
 Jacob Murphy (ENG - Newcastle)
 Lewis Miley (ENG - Newcastle)
 Marco Reus (GER - Dortmund)
 Davide Calabria (ITA - Milan)
 Karim Adeyemi (GER - Dortmund)
 Theo Hernandez (FRA - Milan)
 Nico Schlotterbeck (GER - Dortmund)
 Kieran Trippier (ENG - Newcastle)
 Pablo Barrios (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Bruno Guimaraes (BRA - Newcastle)
 Alexander Isak (SWE - Newcastle)
 Vitinha (POR - Paris SG)
 Santiago Gimenez (MEX - Feyenoord)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Lazio)
 Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Feyenoord)
 Ricardo Pepi (USA - PSV)
 Matheus Nunes (POR - Manchester City)
 Jamal Musiala (GER - Bayern)
 Sadegh Moharrami (IRN - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Imran Omar (MAR - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Aleksa Amanovic (MKD - Astana)
 Nicolas Gorobsov (ARG - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Joel Bopesu (FRA - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Claude Goncalves (FRA - Ludogorets)
 Stratos Svarnas (GRE - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Tural Bayramov (AZE - Qarabag)
 Hamidou Keyta (FRA - Qarabag)
 Atomu Tanaka (JPN - HJK)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Armel Zohouri (CIV - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Lucas Lovat (BRA - Slovan Bratislava)
 Josip Misic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Valentyn Rubchynskyi (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Patrik Hrosovsky (SVK - Genk)
 Jorge Silva (POR - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Svit Seslar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Marcin Cebula (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Elvin Jafarquliyev (AZE - Qarabag)
 Claes Kronberg (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Amor Layouni (TUN - Haecken)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Haecken)
 Oliver Sigurjonsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Andri Rafn Yeoman (ISL - Breidablik)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Ali Mohamed (NER - Maccabi Haifa)
 Suf Podgoreanu (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Frantzdy Pierrot (HAI - Maccabi Haifa)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aras Ozbiliz (ARM - FC Banants)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Artem Kontsevoy (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Gisli Eyjolfsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Stefan Ingi Sigurdarson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Kristoffer Lund Hansen (USA - Haecken)
 Jordan Williams (ENG - TNS)
 Meriton Korenica (KOS - Ballkani)
 Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Agustin Doffo (ARG - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Raul Florucz (AUT - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Pape Fall (SEN - Valmieras FK)
 Ibrahim Ayew (GHA - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Qara Garayev (AZE - Qarabag)
 Abdoulaye Seck (SEN - Maccabi Haifa)
 Zvonimir Kozulj (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Astana)
 Zhirayr Margaryan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Tomas Totland (NOR - Haecken)
 Aslak Fonn Witry (NOR - Ludogorets)
 Spas Delev (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Jason Dadi Svanthorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Oliver Buff (SWI - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Timi Elsnik (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Topi Keskinen (FIN - HJK)
 Andy Ryan (SCO - Larne)
 Marko Vesovic (MNE - Qarabag)
 Zoran Arsenic (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 John Yeboah (GER - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Vinicius Paiva (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Josip Corluka (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Mihlali Mayambela (RSA - Aris Limassol)
 Mariusz Stepinski (POL - Aris Limassol)
 Taras Stepanenko (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Red Star Belgrade)
 Erling Haaland (NOR - Manchester City)
 Joel Monteiro (POR - Young Boys Bern)
 Jean-Philippe Krasso (CIV - Red Star Belgrade)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Jeremy Doku (BEL - Manchester City)
 Ruben Dias (POR - Manchester City)
 Cheikh Niasse (SEN - Young Boys Bern)
 Christoph Baumgartner (AUT - Leipzig)
 Mohamed Aly Camara (GUI - Young Boys Bern)
 Janis Blaswich (GER - Leipzig)
 Josko Gvardiol (CRO - Manchester City)
 Viktor Margeirsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Mauro Icardi (ARG - Galatasaray)
 In-Beom Hwang (KOR - Red Star Belgrade)
 Joao Felix (POR - Barcelona)
 Yukhym Konoplia (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Yegor Nazaryna (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Fermin Lopez (ESP - Barcelona)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Irakli Azarovi (GEO - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Joao Mario (POR - Porto)
 Giorgi Gocholeishvili (GEO - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Joao Cancelo (POR - Barcelona)
 Alhassan Yusuf (NGA - Antwerp)
 Jelle Bataille (BEL - Antwerp)
 Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Sam Lammers (NED - Glasgow Rangers)
 Yunus Akgun (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Jaden Montnor (NED - Aris Limassol)
 William Boeving (DEN - Sturm Graz)
 Juraj Kucka (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Tomislav Kis (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Petar Sucic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Tin Jedvaj (CRO - Panathinaikos)
 Denys Miroshnichenko (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Filip Djuricic (SRB - Panathinaikos)
 Mike Tresor (BEL - Genk)
 Alexis Antunes (SWI - Servette)
 Pierre Cornud (FRA - Maccabi Haifa)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Molde)
 Sivert Gussiaas (NOR - Klaksvik)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
 Noa Lang (NED - PSV)
 Nino Marcelli (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 Levi Garcia (TRI - AEK Athens)
 Rodolfo Pizarro (MEX - AEK Athens)
 Veljko Birmancevic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Jaroslav Zeleny (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Martin Minchev (BUL - Sparta Prague)
 Christian Soerensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Magnus Wolff Eikrem (NOR - Molde)
 Victor Gomez (ESP - Braga)
 Nikola Kuveljic (SRB - TSC Backa Topola)
 Jeremy Guillemenot (SWI - Servette)
 Ismaila Sarr (SEN - Marseille)
 Jonathan Clauss (FRA - Marseille)
 Alexander Prass (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Meschack Elia (COD - Young Boys Bern)
 Achraf Hakimi (MAR - Paris SG)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Ilkay Gundogan (GER - Barcelona)
 2.Joshua Kimmich (GER - Bayern)
 Leroy Sane (GER - Bayern)
 Niclas Fuellkrug (GER - Dortmund)
 Benjamin Henrichs (GER - Leipzig)
 David Raum (GER - Leipzig)
 7.John Yeboah (GER - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Janis Blaswich (GER - Leipzig)
 Yann Aurel Bisseck (GER - Internazionale)
 Mats Hummels (GER - Dortmund)
 Antonio Ruediger (GER - Real Madrid)
 Leon Goretzka (GER - Bayern)
 Thomas Mueller (GER - Bayern)
 Karim Adeyemi (GER - Dortmund)
 Nico Schlotterbeck (GER - Dortmund)
 Jamal Musiala (GER - Bayern)
 Marco Reus (GER - Dortmund)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Dortmund)
England
 1.Jude Bellingham (ENG - Real Madrid)
 Phil Foden (ENG - Manchester City)
 Bukayo Saka (ENG - Arsenal)
 4.Rico Lewis (ENG - Manchester City)
 Harry Kane (ENG - Bayern)
 6.Marcus Rashford (ENG - Manchester United)
 Jack Grealish (ENG - Manchester City)
 Reiss Nelson (ENG - Arsenal)
 9.Jordan Williams (ENG - TNS)
 Aaron Wan-Bissaka (ENG - Manchester United)
 John Stones (ENG - Manchester City)
 Luke Shaw (ENG - Manchester United)
 Ben White (ENG - Arsenal)
 Kieran Trippier (ENG - Newcastle)
 Lewis Miley (ENG - Newcastle)
 Jacob Murphy (ENG - Newcastle)
 Declan Rice (ENG - Arsenal)
Belgium
 1.Johan Bakayoko (BEL - PSV)
 2.Arthur Vermeeren (BEL - Antwerp)
 3.Dries Mertens (BEL - Galatasaray)
 4.Mike Tresor (BEL - Genk)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 Jeremy Doku (BEL - Manchester City)
 Jelle Bataille (BEL - Antwerp)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Arsenal)
 Kevin De Bruyne (BEL - Manchester City)
Spain
 1.Pedri (ESP - Barcelona)
 2.Fabian Ruiz (ESP - Paris SG)
 Rodri (ESP - Manchester City)
 Lamine Yamal (ESP - Barcelona)
 Juankar (ESP - Panathinaikos)
 6.Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Victor Gomez (ESP - Braga)
 Fermin Lopez (ESP - Barcelona)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Ander Barrenetxea (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Aihen Munoz (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Daniel Carvajal (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Brais Mendez (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Francisco Garcia (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Lucas Vazquez (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Brahim Diaz (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Pablo Barrios (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Koke (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Sergi Roberto (ESP - Barcelona)
 Marcos Llorente (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Alvaro Morata (ESP - Atletico Madrid)
 Juanlu Sanchez (ESP - Sevilla)
USA
 1.Kristoffer Lund Hansen (USA - Haecken)
 Ricardo Pepi (USA - PSV)
 Malik Tillman (USA - PSV)
France
 1.Warren Zaire-Emery (FRA - Paris SG)
 2.Olivier Giroud (FRA - Milan)
 3.Pierre Cornud (FRA - Maccabi Haifa)
 Jonathan Clauss (FRA - Marseille)
 Bradley Barcola (FRA - Paris SG)
 Jerome Roussillon (FRA - Union Berlin)
 Simon Banza (FRA - Braga)
 Mathys Tel (FRA - Bayern)
 Lucas Tousart (FRA - Union Berlin)
 Anthony Martial (FRA - Manchester United)
 Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Theo Hernandez (FRA - Milan)
 Joel Bopesu (FRA - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Claude Goncalves (FRA - Ludogorets)
 Hamidou Keyta (FRA - Qarabag)
 Ousmane Dembele (FRA - Paris SG)
 Elye Wahi (FRA - Lens)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - Lazio)
 Florian Sotoca (FRA - Lens)
Italy
 1.Davide Frattesi (ITA - Internazionale)
 2.Francesco Acerbi (ITA - Internazionale)
 Giovanni Di Lorenzo (ITA - Napoli)
 Davide Calabria (ITA - Milan)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
 Nicolo Barella (ITA - Internazionale)
 Alessio Romagnoli (ITA - Lazio)
Netherlands
 1.Joey Veerman (NED - PSV)
 2.Xavi Simons (NED - Leipzig)
 Luuk de Jong (NED - PSV)
 Jordan Teze (NED - PSV)
 5.Noa Lang (NED - PSV)
 Sam Lammers (NED - Glasgow Rangers)
 Jaden Montnor (NED - Aris Limassol)
 Denzel Dumfries (NED - Internazionale)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Bayern)
 Calvin Stengs (NED - Feyenoord)
 Quinten Timber (NED - Feyenoord)
 Mats Wieffer (NED - Feyenoord)
Argentina
 1.Julian Alvarez (ARG - Manchester City)
 Nahuel Molina (ARG - Atletico Madrid)
 3.Agustin Doffo (ARG - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mauro Icardi (ARG - Galatasaray)
 Nicolas Otamendi (ARG - Benfica)
 Angel Di Maria (ARG - Benfica)
 Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Internazionale)
 Alejandro Garnacho (ARG - Manchester United)
 Nicolas Gorobsov (ARG - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Marcos Acuna (ARG - Sevilla)
Brazil
 1.Vinicius Junior (BRA - Real Madrid)
 2.Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Porto)
 Gabriel Jesus (BRA - Arsenal)
 Samuel Dias Lino (BRA - Atletico Madrid)
 5.Raphinha (BRA - Barcelona)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Rodrygo (BRA - Real Madrid)
 Gabriel Martinelli (BRA - Arsenal)
 Marquinhos (BRA - Paris SG)
 10.Vinicius Paiva (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Evanilson (BRA - Porto)
 Lucas Lovat (BRA - Slovan Bratislava)
 Natan (BRA - Napoli)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 Tete AKA Mateus Cardoso Lemos Martins (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Bruno Guimaraes (BRA - Newcastle)
 Felipe Anderson (BRA - Lazio)
Cameroon
 1.Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Andre-Frank Zambo Anguissa (CMR - Napoli)
Colombia
 1.Davinson Sanchez (COL - Galatasaray)
Croatia
 1.Ivan Rakitic (CRO - Sevilla)
 Fran Tudor (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 3.Bruno Petkovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 5.Zoran Arsenic (CRO - Rakow Czestochowa)
 Josip Misic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Tin Jedvaj (CRO - Panathinaikos)
 Tomislav Kis (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Josko Gvardiol (CRO - Manchester City)
 Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Feyenoord)
 Roko Simic (CRO - Red Bull Salzburg)
Denmark
 1.Matthew O'Riley (DEN - Celtic Glasgow)
 2.Christian Eriksen (DEN - Manchester United)
 Casper Tengstedt (DEN - Benfica)
 4.Claes Kronberg (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Haecken)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Christian Soerensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 William Boeving (DEN - Sturm Graz)
 Maurits Kjaergaard (DEN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Lazio)
Scotland
 1.Andy Ryan (SCO - Larne)
 Scott McTominay (SCO - Manchester United)
Ghana
 1.Osman Bukari (GHA - Red Star Belgrade)
 2.Ibrahim Ayew (GHA - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Morocco
 1.Abdellah Zoubir (MAR - Qarabag)
 2.Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Bayern)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Imran Omar (MAR - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Achraf Hakimi (MAR - Paris SG)
Mexico
 1.Rodolfo Pizarro (MEX - AEK Athens)
 Santiago Gimenez (MEX - Feyenoord)
Nigeria
 1.Cyriel Dessers (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Alhassan Yusuf (NGA - Antwerp)
 Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 2.Diogo Goncalves (POR - Copenhagen)
 3.Bruno Fernandes (POR - Manchester United)
 Bruma (POR - Braga)
 5.Jorge Silva (POR - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Joel Monteiro (POR - Young Boys Bern)
 Ruben Dias (POR - Manchester City)
 Joao Felix (POR - Barcelona)
 Joao Mario (POR - Porto)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Porto)
 Joao Cancelo (POR - Barcelona)
 Sergio Oliveira (POR - Galatasaray)
 Mario Rui (POR - Napoli)
 Vitinha (POR - Paris SG)
 Matheus Nunes (POR - Manchester City)
 Raphael Guerreiro (POR - Bayern)
Serbia
 1.Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Filip Djuricic (SRB - Panathinaikos)
 Veljko Birmancevic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Nikola Kuveljic (SRB - TSC Backa Topola)
Sweden
 1.Niclas Eliasson (SWE - AEK Athens)
 2.Alexander Isak (SWE - Newcastle)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
Switzerland
 1.Oliver Buff (SWI - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Alexis Antunes (SWI - Servette)
 Jeremy Guillemenot (SWI - Servette)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Milan)
Czech Republic
 1.Jaroslav Zeleny (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Alex Kral (CZE - Union Berlin)
Uruguay
 1.Rodrigo Zalazar (URU - Braga)
 Jose Gimenez (URU - Atletico Madrid)
Armenia
 1.Zhirayr Margaryan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Aras Ozbiliz (ARM - FC Banants)
Austria
 1.Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Dortmund)
 2.Xaver Schlager (AUT - Leipzig)
 3.Raul Florucz (AUT - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Alexander Prass (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Christoph Baumgartner (AUT - Leipzig)
 David Alaba (AUT - Real Madrid)
Azerbaijan
 1.Qara Garayev (AZE - Qarabag)
 Elvin Jafarquliyev (AZE - Qarabag)
 Tural Bayramov (AZE - Qarabag)
Belarus
 1.Dmitriy Podstrelov (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Dmitri Antilevski (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Artem Kontsevoy (BLR - Bate Borisov)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Zvonimir Kozulj (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Josip Corluka (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Petar Sucic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
Bulgaria
 1.Spas Delev (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Martin Minchev (BUL - Sparta Prague)
Finland
 1.Topi Keskinen (FIN - HJK)
Georgia
 1.Irakli Azarovi (GEO - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Giorgi Gocholeishvili (GEO - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (GEO - Napoli)
Greece
 1.Fotis Ioannidis (GRE - Panathinaikos)
 2.Stratos Svarnas (GRE - Rakow Czestochowa)
Iceland
 1.Kristinn Steindorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 2.Orri Oskarsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 3.Jason Dadi Svanthorsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Oliver Sigurjonsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Andri Rafn Yeoman (ISL - Breidablik)
 Gisli Eyjolfsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Stefan Ingi Sigurdarson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Hoeskuldur Gunnlaugsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Viktor Margeirsson (ISL - Breidablik)
 Agust Hlynsson (ISL - Breidablik)
Israel
 1.Dia Saba (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 2.Dolev Haziza (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 3.Suf Podgoreanu (ISR - Maccabi Haifa)
 Oscar Gloukh (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
Kazakhstan
 1.Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Astana)
Macedonia
 1.Aleksa Amanovic (MKD - Astana)
Moldova
 1.Luvannor (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Montenegro
 1.Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Red Star Belgrade)
 Marko Vesovic (MNE - Qarabag)
Norway
 1.Martin Oedegaard (NOR - Arsenal)
 Emil Breivik (NOR - Molde)
 3.Tomas Totland (NOR - Haecken)
 Aslak Fonn Witry (NOR - Ludogorets)
 Erling Haaland (NOR - Manchester City)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Molde)
 Sivert Gussiaas (NOR - Klaksvik)
 Magnus Wolff Eikrem (NOR - Molde)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Benfica)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Copenhagen)
Poland
 1.Przemyslaw Frankowski (POL - Lens)
 2.Mariusz Stepinski (POL - Aris Limassol)
 Marcin Cebula (POL - Rakow Czestochowa)
Slovakia
 1.Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Patrik Hrosovsky (SVK - Genk)
 Nino Marcelli (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
 Juraj Kucka (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)
Slovenia
 1.Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 2.Timi Elsnik (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Svit Seslar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
Turkey
 1.Baris Alper Yilmaz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 2.Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 3.Yunus Akgun (TUR - Galatasaray)
Ukraine
 1.Oleksandr Zubkov (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 2.Taras Stepanenko (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Denys Miroshnichenko (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
 Yukhym Konoplia (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Yegor Nazaryna (UKR - Shakhtyor Donetsk)
 Valentyn Rubchynskyi (UKR - SC Dnipro-1)
South Africa
 1.Mihlali Mayambela (RSA - Aris Limassol)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Leandro Andrade (CPV - Qarabag)
Ivory Coast
 1.Jean-Philippe Krasso (CIV - Red Star Belgrade)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Galatasaray)
 Armel Zohouri (CIV - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Gabon
 1.Warren Shavy Babicka (GAB - Aris Limassol)
Guinea
 1.Mohamed Aly Camara (GUI - Young Boys Bern)
Libya
 1.Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
Niger
 1.Ali Mohamed (NER - Maccabi Haifa)
Senegal
 1.Abdoulaye Seck (SEN - Maccabi Haifa)
 Pape Fall (SEN - Valmieras FK)
 Ismaila Sarr (SEN - Marseille)
 Cheikh Niasse (SEN - Young Boys Bern)
Tunisia
 1.Elias Achouri (TUN - Copenhagen)
 2.Amor Layouni (TUN - Haecken)
 Aissa Laidouni (TUN - Union Berlin)
Haiti
 1.Frantzdy Pierrot (HAI - Maccabi Haifa)
Suriname
 1.Tjaronn Chery (SUR - Maccabi Haifa)
 2.Sheraldo Becker (SUR - Union Berlin)
Trinidad and Tobago
 1.Levi Garcia (TRI - AEK Athens)
South Korea
 1.In-Beom Hwang (KOR - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kang-In Lee (KOR - Paris SG)
Iran
 1.Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
 2.Sadegh Moharrami (IRN - Dinamo Zagreb)
Japan
 1.Takehiro Tomiyasu (JPN - Arsenal)
 2.Atomu Tanaka (JPN - HJK)
 Takefusa Kubo (JPN - Real Sociedad)
 Daizen Maeda (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
Kosovo
 1.Meriton Korenica (KOS - Ballkani)
DR Congo
 1.Meschack Elia (COD - Young Boys Bern)